WILLIAM M & EDITH E ZEHR CHARITABLE TR: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
WILLIAM M & EDITH E ZEHR CHARITABLE TR (EIN 48-6332337)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-05-10
IRS object ID
201221319349101157
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-05-10T13:30:33-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN480841034EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LINDBURG VOGEL PIERCE FARIS CHARTEREDBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12301 N HALSTEAD - P O BOX 2047AddressLine1
CityHUTCHINSONCity
StateKSState
ZIP Code675042047ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN486332337EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1WILLIAM M ZEHR & EDITH E ZEHR CHARITABLE TRUSTBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlZEHRNameControl
Phone6206631521Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 913AddressLine1
CityHUTCHINSONCity
StateKSState
ZIP Code675040913ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameKAREN S SMARTName
TitleTRUST OFFICERTitle
Phone6205606141Phone
Date Signed2012-04-27DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameBILLY J KLUGName
PTINP00707301PTIN
Phone6206690461Phone
Date Prepared2012-04-23DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY327732FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss1InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm1InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss10745DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm10745DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss4350NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price11578GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm4350CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses15096TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income15096TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss3935CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm3935CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Legal Fees Rev And Expnss350LegalFeesRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Net Invst Incm0LegalFeesNetInvstIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps350LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss610AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps610AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss222TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm57TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss216OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm216OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss5333TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm4208TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps960TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss15055ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps15055ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss20388TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm4208TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps16015TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-5292ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income10888NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY-4142CashBOY
Cash EOY-10674CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV-10674CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY9258SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY15052SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV15052SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY91219InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY85232InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV90493InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY216997InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY218430InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV232861InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY313332TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY308040TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV327732TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY324425CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY324425CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY-11093RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY-16385RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY313332TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY308040TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY313332TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY308040TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY313332TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-5292ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal308040Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY308040TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (12 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLossesDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasis
COMMON TRUST FUND BP666666
COMMON TRUST FUND BP136713671367
T ROWE PRICE NEW ERA FDP25488578572010-06-092011-04-071691
THIRD AVENUE REAL ESTATE VALUE FDP10018182010-06-092011-04-0782
WASATCH LONG/SHORT FDP15431312010-06-092011-04-07123
ISHARES S&P 500 INDEX FDP10702182182010-06-072011-04-07852
ISHARES S&P MIDCAP 400P12923463462010-06-072011-04-07946
ISHARES S&P SMALLCAP 600P11132812812010-06-072011-04-07832
VANGUARD MSCI EMERGING MARKETP6533513512009-03-192011-04-07302
VANGUARD MSCI EMERGING MARKETP15087597592008-10-152011-04-07749
ISHARES MSCI EAFE INDEX FUNDP1399-252-2522008-01-292011-04-071651
CAPITAL GAINS DIVIDENDSP308308308
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income4350CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year110105QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1331350NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.030496DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year29829QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2313109NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.031392DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year313152QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3331355NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.039692DistributionRatioYear3
Total Distribution Ratio0.101580TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.033860AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets338681NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets11468AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income109OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One11577AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions16015QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax109InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal109Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income109TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Credits And Payments0TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due109TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithKSStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameFIRST NATIONAL BANKBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number6206631521BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11 NORTH MAINAddressLine1
CityHUTCHINSONCity
StateKSState
ZIP Code67501ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person1PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Acts Fail To Qualify As Exceptions0ActsFailToQualifyAsExceptions
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameFIRST NATIONAL BANKPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 913AddressLine1
CityHUTCHINSONCity
StateKSState
ZIP Code675040913ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position1.00AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation3935Compensation
Contri To Empl Benefit Plans Etc0ContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtc
Expense Account Other Allowances0ExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities343826AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances13AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets343839TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets343839AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable5158CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets338681NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return16934MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return16934MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income109TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax109TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj16825DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded16825DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted16825DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions16015ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions16015QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm109OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions15906AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted16825DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year15055UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions16015QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year115055AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year960AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY15865UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
BETHEL COLLEGE
300 EAST 27THNORTH NEWTONKS67117N/APUBLICFINANCIAL AID TO STUDENT NURSES$3,011
BOARD OF MISSIONS-MENNONITE CHURCH
PO BOX 347NEWTONKS67114N/APUBLICUNRESTRICTED$6,022
HESSTON COLLEGE
PO BOX 3000HESSTONKS67062N/APUBLICFINANCIAL AID TO STUDENT NURSES$3,011
MENNONITE BIBLICAL SEMINARY
3003 BENHAM AVEELKHARTIN46517N/APUBLICUNRESTRICTED$3,011
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year15055TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$10,745ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$4,350ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$15,096ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA15096TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryPREPARATION OF 990Category
Amount$610Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps610DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (9 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
VANGUARD EMERGING MARKETS ETF75927948
ISHARES MSCI EAFE INDEX FUND1635712680
HUSSMAN STRATEGIC GROWTH FUND55355265
T ROWE PRICE NEW ERA FUND68967611
THIRD AVENUE REAL ESTATE VALUE FUND85058768
WASATCH LONG/SHORT FUND41704898
ISHARES S&P 500 INDEX FUND2076824562
ISHARES S&P MIDCAP 400 INDEX FUND76429199
ISHARES S&P SMALLCAP 600 INDEX FUND77679562

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Category Or ItemCOMMON TRUST FUND BCategoryOrItem
Listed At Cost Or FMVAT COSTListedAtCostOrFMV
Book Value218430BookValue
EOYFMV232861EOYFMV

Legal Fees Schedule LegalFeesSchedule

Legal Fees LegalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryLEGAL FEESCategory
Amount$350Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps350DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionDEDUCTIONS RELATED TO PORTFOLIO INCOMEDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books216RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income216NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAXES$57570
2010 EXCISE TAX ON INVESTMENT INC.$16500

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.