GEORGE E SERFASS TRUST 1963: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
GEORGE E SERFASS TRUST 1963 (EIN 25-6276777)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2012-05-08
IRS object ID
201211299349101616
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2012-05-08T13:06:30-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THOMSON REUTERS (TAX & ACCOUNTING)BusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line19711 FARRAR COURT SUITE 110AddressLine1
CityRICHMONDCity
StateVAState
ZIP Code23236ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN256276777EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SERFASS GEORGE CHAR RMDR TWBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSERFNameControl
Phone7168425506Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE M T PLAZA 8TH FLOORAddressLine1
CityBUFFALOCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14203ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameM T TRUST COMPANYName
TitleAsst. V.P.Title
Phone7168425506Phone
Date Signed2012-04-09DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameMICHELE L DOREName
Phone8047273150Phone
Date Prepared2012-04-09DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY847337FMVAssetsEOY

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Dividends Rev And Expnss26601DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm26357DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss4552NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price94169GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm4552CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Net STCG Adj Net Incm0NetSTCGAdjNetIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses31153TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income30909TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss9632CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm9632CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Net Invst Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Adj Net Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsAdjNetIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OthEmplSlrsWgsDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Adj Net Incm0PensionEmplBnftAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0InterestDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss642TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm353TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss0DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Net Invst Incm0DeprecAndDepletionNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Net Invst Incm0TravConfMeetingNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Adj Net Incm0TravConfMeetingAdjNetIncm
Printing And Pub Net Invst Incm0PrintingAndPubNetInvstIncm
Printing And Pub Adj Net Incm0PrintingAndPubAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss10274TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm9985TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss41280ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps41280ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss51554TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm9985TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps41280TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-20401ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income20924NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY34381SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY29421SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV29421SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable EOY0AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV0AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Allwnc For Dbtfl Acct Other Rcvbl0AllwncForDbtflAcctOtherRcvbl
Investments Other BOY843435InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY827993InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV817916InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY877816TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY857414TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV847337TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY877816CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY857414CapitalStockEOY
Total Net Assets BOY877816TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY857414TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY877816TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY857414TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY877816TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-20401ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal857415Subtotal
Other Decreases1OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY857414TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (5 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
628.536 BRIDGEWAY ULTRA SM COMPANY MKT2004-08-192011-04-07100009323677677
2593.361 MTB US GOVT BOND FD INST I #8222005-02-082011-04-072500024818182182
334.001 MORGAN STANLEY INSTL US REAL EST-A2009-02-032011-04-075000246625342534
1132.931 BRIDGEWAY ULTRA SM COMPANY MKT2005-12-132011-10-241500019644-4644-4644
3500. MTB US GOVT BOND FD INST I #8222005-05-042011-10-24350003336616341634
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income4552CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year128891QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1831685NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.034738DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year224043QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2755986NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.031803DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year346869QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3900250NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.052062DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year443972QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year41060933NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.041447DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year537083QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5966773NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.038358DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.198408TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.039682AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets867428NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets34421AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income209OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One34630AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions41280QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax209InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal209Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income209TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment308EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension0TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments308TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment0PenaltyForUnderpayment
Overpayment99Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year99AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithPAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1M AND T BANKBusinessNameLine1
Business Name Line2ATTN DIANE RIMERBusinessNameLine2
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number7168425506BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE M AND T PLAZA 8TH FLOORAddressLine1
CityBUFFALOCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14203ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person NameM AND T BANKPersonName

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE M AND T PLAZA 8TH FLOORAddressLine1
CityBUFFALOCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code14203ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Avg Hours Per Wk Devoted To Position1AvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPosition
Compensation9632Compensation
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities857479AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances23159AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets880638TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets880638AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable13210CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets867428NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return43371MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return43371MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income209TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax209TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj43162DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded43162DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted43162DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions41280ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions41280QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm209OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions41071AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted43162DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year41279UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12009PriorYear1
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year50ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year40ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year30ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions41280QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year141279AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year1AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY43161UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year40ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year30ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year20ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year10ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year0ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountBusiness Name Line2RecipientBusinessName/BusinessNameLine2
PALMERTON HOSPITAL
135 LAFAYETTE AVENUEPALMERTONPA180711596NONEMEDICALGENERAL OPERATING$12,384
GOOD SHEPHERD HOME
543ST JOHN STREETSALLENTOWNPA181033279NONEN/AGENERAL OPERATING$14,448
HOLY TRINITY LUTHERAN
5TH LAFAYETTE AVENUEPALMERTONPA180711699NONERELIGIOUSGENERAL OPERATING$10,320CHURCH
ANNE CARLSEN CENTER FOR
301 7TH AVE NWJAMESTOWNND58401NONEN/AGENERAL OPERATING$4,128CHILDREN
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year41280TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$26,601ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$4,552ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$31,153ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA31153TotalPartXVIA
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt PrpsRlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther (17 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemListed At Cost Or FMVListedAtCostOrFMVBook ValueBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
BRIDGEWAY ULTRA SMALLAT COST7081552849
FIDELITY SPARTAN INTLAT COST11703499045
VANGUARD VALUE INDEXAT COST113975101191
MTB US GOVT FD INSTAT COST101646110890
FEDERATED TOTAL RETURNAT COST148263160586
FEDERATED STRATEGIC VALUEAT COST9251570736
LAZARD EMERGING MARKETSAT COST1601213476
CRM MID CAP VALUEAT COST1500021602
MORGAN STANLEY INST US REALAT COST749915223
VANGUARD INSTAT COST80000110390
MAINSTAY EPOCHAT COST75007295
RS GLOBAL NATURAL RESOURCESAT COST100548495
SPDR S&P DIVIDENDAT COST74537434
ARTIO GLOBAL HI INCOMEAT COST101609434
DREYFUS INTL BOND FDAT COST50504857
MFS EMERGING MKTSAT COST50175044
RIDGEWORTH SEIX FLT RATEAT COST2000019369

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionROUNDINGDescription
Amount$1Amount

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (3 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FEDERAL ESTIMATED TAX DEPOSITS$28900
FOREIGN TAXES ON QUALIFIED FOR$2582580
FOREIGN TAXES ON NONQUALIFIED$95950

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.