NORTHEAST HARBOR LIBRARY TRUST: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
NORTHEAST HARBOR LIBRARY TRUST (EIN 23-6409729)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-05-15
IRS object ID
201341359349100009
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-05-15T07:33:06-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN231420296EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SIANA CARR O'CONNOR & LYNAM LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11500 E LANCASTER AVENUE SUITE 202AddressLine1
CityPAOLICity
StatePAState
ZIP Code19301ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN236409729EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NORTHEAST HARBOR LIBRARY TRUSTBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlNORTNameControl
Phone6102964200Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11500 EAST LANCASTER AVENUE NO 202AddressLine1
CityPAOLICity
StatePAState
ZIP Code19301ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameWILLIAM NEWLINName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone6102964200Phone
Date Signed2013-05-03DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameWILLIAM L O'CONNORName
PTINP00299893PTIN
Phone6102964200Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-25 16:41:14ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY983049FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss1InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm1InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss35030DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm35030DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss62040NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price198909GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm62040CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Other Income Rev And Expnss2865OtherIncomeRevAndExpnss
Other Income Net Invst Incm2865OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses99936TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income99936TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss890AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps890AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss1000TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss1232OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1232OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss3122TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2122TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss35438ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps35438ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss38560TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps37560TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses61376ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income99936NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY2511SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY2432SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV2432SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY732714InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY794169InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV980617InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY735225TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY796601TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV983049TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY13268CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY13268CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY721957RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY783333RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY735225TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY796601TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY735225TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY796601TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY735225TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses61376ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal796601Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY796601TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (8 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
0.2323 SUNCOKE ENERGY, INCP2012-01-273211
3000 TECO ENERGY, INC.P2012-02-16525024273697669766
265 SUNCOKE ENERGY, INC.P2012-03-263722161421082108
500 SUNOCO, INCP2012-03-261958582561132911329
1700 GLATFELTERP2012-07-18280752144966266626
500 SUMCKER JMP2012-09-2743443243501909319093
550 SUNOCO LOGISTICS PARTNERSP2012-11-212520333702183321833
1100 SJW CORPORATIONP2012-12-132637635092-8716-8716
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income62040CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year138326QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1888689NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.043126DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year233124QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year2774679NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.042758DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year332979QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year3656005NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.050272DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year442770QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4745835NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.057345DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year546638QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year5914325NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.051008DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.244509TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.048902AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets949996NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets46457AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income999OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One47456AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions37560QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax1999InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal1999Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income1999TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment2080EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Total Credits And Payments2080TotalCreditsAndPayments
Overpayment81Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year81AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10001UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Form990 T Filed1Form990TFiled
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithPAStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG0Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameSIANA CARR O'CONNOR LYNAM LLPBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number6102964200BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line11500 E LANCASTER AVENUEAddressLine1
CityPAOLICity
StatePAState
ZIP Code19301ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
LUCY B NEWLIN SELLERS
PO BOX 357PAOLIPA19301TRUSTEE0.00000
WILLIAM VERPLANK NEWLIN
PO BOX 357PAOLIPA19301TRUSTEE0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities950024AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances14439AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets964463TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets964463AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable14467CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets949996NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return47500MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return47500MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income1999TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Income Tax For This Year232IncomeTaxForThisYear
Total Tax2231TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj45269DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded45269DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted45269DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions37560ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions37560QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions37560AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted45269DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year41797ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year3730ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Total Excess Distri Carryover2527TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions37560QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year37560AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus2527ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY2527ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY5182UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (2 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodePurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
MEMORIAL LIBRARY
114 WEST WAYNE AVENUERADNORPA19087FBO RECIPIENT$23,625
NORTHEAST HARBOR LIBRARY
1 JOY ROADNORTHEAST HARBORME04662FBO RECIPIENT$11,813
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year35438TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$35,030ExclusionAmount

Other Investment Income Part VII OtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$2,865ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$62,040ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$99,936ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA99936TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTINGCategory
Amount$890Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps890DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Expln Of Non Filing With AG Stmt ExplnOfNonFilingWithAGStmt

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
StatementTAXPAYER IS NOT REQUIRED TO FILE A COPY OF THE IRS 990 TO PA BECAUSE CONTRIBUTIONS ARE LESS THAN $25,000 AND PROGRAM SERVICE REVENUE DID NOT EXCEED $5 MILLION IN THE YEAR 2012.Statement

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (32 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
SUNOCO INC00
ALCATEL LUCENT SPONS ADR3095210
DU PONT3237024738
GLAXO SMITHKLINE3616634602
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS1404543270
IBM2451943099
XCEL ENERGY3219474868
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO4949831485
PFIZER INC7078262698
BP PLC SPONS ADR1656312492
BRISTOL MYERS4198432590
UGI CORP1353753971
AQUA AMERICA INC1936345807
GMAC LLC5012250000
SMUCKER J M CO2421543120
SJW CORP2067323940
SOURCE CAP INC2842120888
SUNOCO LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP311324865
SCOTTS MIRACLE-GRO COMPANY5568252860
AT&T INC660244666
LSI CORPORATION676318
TECO ENERGY INC00
PITNEY BOWES INC2721011704
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP3549642215
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP7431027
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP2167123324
GLATFELTER00
CLOROX CO2134121966
DEERE & CO2591425926
MCCORMICK & CO5095963530
ENERGY TRANSFER PARTNERS2548625758
KELLOGG CO4172944680

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionBANK CHARGESDescription
Revenue And Expenses Per Books1232RevenueAndExpensesPerBooks
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps1232DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeAdjusted Net IncomeAdjustedNetIncome
PARTNERSHIP GAIN FROM K-1 OF SUNOCO LOGISTICS LP300530053005
MISCELLANEOUS - FRONTIER-140-140-140

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryEXCISE TAXCategory
Amount$1,000Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.