EILEEN D BROWN CHARITABLE TR: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
EILEEN D BROWN CHARITABLE TR (EIN 06-6475783)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-05-09
IRS object ID
201341299349101459
Schema version
2012v2.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-05-09T10:57:47-07:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RAL CPA LLCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1238 WEST TOWN STAddressLine1
CityNORWICHCity
StateCTState
ZIP Code06360ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN066475783EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE EILEEN D BROWN CHARITABLE TRUSTBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlEILENameControl
Phone8603760235Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O PATRICIA JACKMAN 119 COLONEL BRAddressLine1
CityGRISWOLDCity
StateCTState
ZIP Code06351ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NamePATRICIA JACKMANName
TitleTRUSTEETitle
Phone8603760235Phone
Date Signed2013-05-01DateSigned

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameROBERT A LASARACINA CPAName
Phone8608865186Phone
Date Prepared2013-05-09DatePrepared
Self EmployedXSelfEmployed
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY1318079FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting AccrualXMethodOfAccountingAccrual

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Not Required To Attach Schedule BXNotRequiredToAttachScheduleB
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss46InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm46InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Interest On Savings Adj Net Incm46InterestOnSavingsAdjNetIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss14030DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm14030DividendsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Adj Net Incm14030DividendsAdjNetIncm
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm6992CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses14076TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income21068TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Total Adjusted Net Income14076TotalAdjustedNetIncome
Legal Fees Rev And Expnss23122LegalFeesRevAndExpnss
Legal Fees Adj Net Incm23122LegalFeesAdjNetIncm
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss600AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Adj Net Incm600AccountingFeesAdjNetIncm
Taxes Rev And Expnss2763TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Adj Net Incm2763TaxesAdjNetIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2763TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss231DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Adj Net Incm231DeprecAndDepletionAdjNetIncm
Occupancy Rev And Expnss5006OccupancyRevAndExpnss
Occupancy Adj Net Incm5006OccupancyAdjNetIncm
Occupancy Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps5006OccupancyDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss14983OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Adj Net Incm14983OtherExpensesAdjNetIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps14983OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss46705TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm46705TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps22752TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss1250ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1250ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss47955TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm46705TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps24002TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-33879ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income21068NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY17212CashBOY
Cash EOY64259CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV64259CashEOYFMV
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY130SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY130SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV130SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY972277InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY956396InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV956396InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Land Building And Equipment Basis297294LandBuildingAndEquipmentBasis
Accum Deprec Land Bldg And Equip5291AccumDeprecLandBldgAndEquip
Land Building And Equipment BOY281326LandBuildingAndEquipmentBOY
Land Building And Equipment EOY292003LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOY
Land Building And Equipment EOYFMV297294LandBuildingAndEquipmentEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY1270945TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY1312788TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV1318079TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Retained Earnings BOY1270945RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY1312788RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY1270945TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY1312788TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY1270945TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY1312788TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY1270945TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-33879ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases76346OtherIncreases
Subtotal1313412Subtotal
Other Decreases624OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY1312788TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description Of AssetCAPITAL GAIN DISTRIBUTIONDescriptionOfAsset
How AcquiredPHowAcquired
Date Acquired2010-01-01DateAcquired
Date Sold2012-12-31DateSold
Gross Sales Price6992GrossSalesPrice
Depreciation0Depreciation
Cost Or Other Basis0CostOrOtherBasis
Gain Or Loss6992GainOrLoss
FMV As Of1231690FMVAsOf123169
Adjusted Basis As Of1231690AdjustedBasisAsOf123169
Excess Of FMV Over Adjusted Basis0ExcessOfFMVOverAdjustedBasis
Gains Minus Excess Or Losses6992GainsMinusExcessOrLosses
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income6992CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year18175QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year11280877NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.006382DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year216374QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year21268291NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.012910DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year321517QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year31192622NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.018042DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year421013QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year41284764NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.016356DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year518070QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year51400693NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.012901DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio0.066591TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.013318AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets1282960NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets17086AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income211OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One17297AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions24002QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax211InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal211Subtotal
Tax Based On Investment Income211TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Tax Paid Original Return0TaxPaidOriginalReturn
Tax Due211TaxDue
Amount Credited To Next Year0AmountCreditedToNextYear

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000falseUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationtruePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance ContractfalseApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NamePATRICIA JACKMANBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number8603760235BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1119 COLONEL BROWN ROADAddressLine1
CityGRISWOLDCity
StateCTState
ZIP Code06351ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
ALEXANDER FRAME
1703 EAST SECOND AVEBROOKLYNNY11223PRESIDENT2.00000
PATRICIA JACKMAN
119 COLONEL BROWN RDGRISWOLDCT06351TRUSTEE2.00000
MAUREEN POITRAS
9 COLONEL BROWN RDGRISWOLDCT06351TRUSTEE2.00000
GEORGE W CLARKE ESQ
80 PLYMOUTH ROADSMITHTOWNNY11787TRUSTEE2.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Summary Of Direct Charitable Acty SummaryOfDirectCharitableActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Description1LAND TRUST ALLIANCEDescription1
Expenses1250Expenses1
Description2MAKE A WISH FOUNDATIONDescription2
Expenses2500Expenses2
Description3FRANCISCAN FRIARSDescription3
Expenses3500Expenses3

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities964337AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances40866AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets297294FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets1302497TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets1302497AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable19537CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets1282960NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return64148MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sect4942j3j5 Fndtn And Frgn OrgXSect4942j3j5FndtnAndFrgnOrg

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions24002ExpensesAndContributions
Qualifying Distributions24002QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm211OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions23791AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted0DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Excess Distri Carryover Year18175ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover8175TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions24002QualifyingDistributions
Remaining Distri From Corpus24002RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Total Corpus32177TotalCorpus
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year32177ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year18175ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year24002ExcessFromCurrentYear

Private Operating Foundations PrivateOperatingFoundations

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Section4942j3XSection4942j3

Lessor Adj Net Incm Min Invst Return LessorAdjNetIncmMinInvstReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Year0CurrentYear
Year115930Year1
Total15930Total

Percent85 Of Lessor Percent85OfLessor

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Year113541Year1
Total13541Total

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Year24002CurrentYear
Year18175Year1
Year216547Year2
Year321632Year3
Total70356Total

Qlfy Distri Made Directly QlfyDistriMadeDirectly

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Year24002CurrentYear
Year18175Year1
Year216547Year2
Year321632Year3
Total70356Total

Total Assets TotalAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Year1318079CurrentYear
Year11276005Year1
Year21124232Year2
Year31251563Year3
Total4969879Total

Total Assets Sect4942j3 Bi TotalAssetsSect4942j3Bi

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Year1318079CurrentYear
Year11276005Year1
Year21124232Year2
Year31251563Year3
Total4969879Total

Two Thirds Min Invst Return TwoThirdsMinInvstReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Total Support TotalSupport

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Public Support PublicSupport

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Largest Support From EO LargestSupportFromEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Gross Investment Income GrossInvestmentIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (3 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
LAND TRUST ALLIANCE
112 SPRING ST SUITE 205SARATOGA SPRINGSNY12866501c3CHARITABLE$250
MAKE A WISH FOUNDATION
126 MONROE TURNPIKETRUMBULLCT06611501C3CHARITABLE$500
FRANCISCAN FRIARS
199 COLONEL BROWN RDGRISWOLDCT06351501C3CHARITABLE$500
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year1250TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Program Service Revenue Part VII ProgramServiceRevenuePartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionCHARITABLE REAL ESTATEDescription
Exclusion Code30ExclusionCode

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$46ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$14,030ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$6,992ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$21,068ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA21068TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of StockMERRILL LYNCH MUTUAL FUNDSNameOfStock
EOY Book Value956396EOYBookValue
EOYFMV956396EOYFMV

Land Etc Schedule2 LandEtcSchedule2

Land Etc LandEtc (3 entries)

Category Or ItemCategoryOrItemCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisBook ValueBookValueAccumulated DepreciationAccumulatedDepreciation
LAND265000265000
FURNITURE AND FIXTURES638612775109
IMPROVEMENTS2590825726182

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionFEDERAL TAXDescription
Amount$624Amount

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (10 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksAdjusted Net IncomeAdjustedNetIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
SECURITY771771771
GROUNDS MAINTENANCE215621562156
PEST CONTROL104810481048
INSURANCE575957595759
PROPERTY MANAGEMENT220022002200
SUPPLIES816816816
TELEPHONE973973973
POSTAGE157157157
REPAIRS & MAINTENANCE408408408
CLEANING695695695

Other Increases Schedule OtherIncreasesSchedule

Other Increases OtherIncreases (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionAmountAmount
CAPITAL GAIN DISTRIBUTION(NET)$6,992
UNREALIZED GAINS$69,354

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (2 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountAdjusted Net IncomeAdjustedNetIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAXES PAID$303303303
REAL ESTATE TAXES$2,46024602460

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.