THE RICHARD AND CAROLE HEBERT: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
THE RICHARD AND CAROLE HEBERT (EIN 45-3204865)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-04-23
IRS object ID
201341139349100319
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-04-23T17:14:25-05:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN450310328EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BRADY MARTZ AND ASSOCIATES PCBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 14296AddressLine1
CityGRAND FORKSCity
StateNDState
ZIP Code582084296ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN453204865EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE RICHARD AND CAROLE HEBERT FAMILY FOUNDATIONBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlRICHNameControl
Phone2186372315Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line134140 GREEN VALLEY RDAddressLine1
CityMENTORCity
StateMNState
ZIP Code56736ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameRICHARD P HEBERTName
TitleCEO/SECY/TREASTitle
Phone2186372315Phone
Date Signed2013-04-16DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameSCOTT STINARName
PTINP00028625PTIN
Phone7017754685Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY596883FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss71140ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Rev And Expnss366InterestOnSavingsRevAndExpnss
Interest On Savings Net Invst Incm366InterestOnSavingsNetInvstIncm
Dividends Rev And Expnss8053DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm8053DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss-18906NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price510357GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm0CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses60653TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income8419TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss0CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss2085AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2085AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss1371OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm1097OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps274OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss4TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm4TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss1087OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss4547TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm1101TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2359TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss0ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss4547TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm1101TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2359TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses56106ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income7318NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY499874SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY14027SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV14027SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY0InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY350673InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV393691InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY0InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY190564InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV188449InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Other Assets BOY0OtherAssetsBOY
Other Assets EOY716OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV716OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY499874TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY555980TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV596883TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY499874RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY555980RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY499874TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY555980TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY499874TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY555980TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY499874TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses56106ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal555980Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY555980TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (31 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetHow AcquiredHowAcquiredDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
ML-ISHARESP2012-04-132012-06-013590538797-2892-2892
ML-ISHARESP2012-04-132012-06-013636038810-2450-2450
ML-THORNBURGP2012-04-132012-06-011480716494-1687-1687
ML-MFS VALUEP2012-04-132012-06-013605938769-2710-2710
ML-MFS RESEARCHP2012-04-132012-06-014622645802424424
ML-METRO W TTLP2012-04-132012-06-014618045791389389
ML-THOMA WHITE INTLP2012-04-132012-06-011487316501-1628-1628
ML-AM CEN SM CPP2012-04-132012-06-0166427427-785-785
ML-EV LG CAPP2012-04-132012-06-013652638768-2242-2242
ML-WESTCORE SC VALP2012-04-132012-06-0170327428-396-396
ML-HARFORD GROWTHP2012-04-132012-06-013582838770-2942-2942
ML-WF ADV EMERP2012-04-132012-06-0166217422-801-801
ML-PIMCO TOTALP2012-04-132012-06-019257291590982982
ML-AMERICAN EUROP2012-04-132012-06-011481416460-1646-1646
ML-DREYFUS APPRECIATIONP2012-04-132012-06-013604238762-2720-2720
ML-PENNSLYLVANIA MUTUALP2012-04-132012-06-0168107424-614-614
ALERUS-FEDERATED TOTAL RETURNP2012-07-192012-07-2010000999199
ALERUS-GENERAL DYNAMICSP2012-07-182012-07-25929987-58-58
ALERUS-BAXTER INTLP2012-07-182012-08-01205819679191
ALERUS-EXPEDITORS INTLP2012-07-182012-10-0819352107-172-172
ALERUS-KRAFT FOODSP2012-07-182012-10-22322844
ALERUS-KRAFT FOODSP2012-07-182012-10-239698799090
ALERUS-MICROSOFTP2012-07-182012-10-24840911-71-71
ALERUS-FIDELITY SPARTAN SHORTP2012-07-182012-11-091055510575-20-20
ALERUS-SELECT SECTOR SPDRP2012-10-082012-11-0820032040-37-37
ALERUS-COMCASTP2012-07-182012-11-131090974116116
ALERUS-JOHNSON CONTROLSP2012-07-182012-11-1410021138-136-136
ALERUS-VISAP2012-07-182012-11-146996396060
ALERUS-ACCENTUREP2012-07-182012-11-166625907272
ALERUS-JOHNSON CONTROLSP2012-07-182012-12-1314151422-7-7
CAPITAL GAINS DIVIDENDSP287128712871
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income-18906CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year10QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year1164126NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.000000DistributionRatioYear1
Total Distribution Ratio0.000000TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.000000AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets487246NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets0AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income73OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One73AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions2359QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Domestic Org Meeting Sect4940eXDomesticOrgMeetingSect4940e
Investment Income Excise Tax73InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal73Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income73TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Credits And Payments0TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due73TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithMNStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors0NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressN/AWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameRICHARD P HEBERTBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number2186372315BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line134140 GREEN VALLEY ROADAddressLine1
CityMENTORCity
StateMNState
ZIP Code56736ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
RICHARD P HEBERT
34140 GREEN VALLEY ROADMENTORMN56736CEO/SECY/TREAS/CHAIRMAN0.00000
CAROLE L HEBERT
34140 GREEN VALLEY ROADMENTORMN56736VICE CHAIR0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities263841AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances230825AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets494666TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets494666AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable7420CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets487246NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return24362MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return24362MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income73TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax73TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj24289DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded24289DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted24289DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions2359ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions2359QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm73OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions2286AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted24289DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year2113UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Total Excess Distri Carryover0TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions2359QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year12113AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year246AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus0TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY24043UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year0ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerRICHARD P HEBERTContributingManager
Contributing ManagerCAROLE L HEBERTContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year0TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Int On Savings And Temp Cash Invst IntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$366ExclusionAmount

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$8,053ExclusionAmount

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion-$18,906ExclusionAmount

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion-$10,487ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA-10487TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributor Number1ContributorNumber
Contributor Name IndividualRICHARD AND CAROLE HEBERTContributorNameIndividual

Contributor Address US ContributorAddressUS

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line134140 GREEN VALLEY ROADAddressLine1
CityMENTORCity
StateMNState
ZIP Code56736ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Aggregate Contributions71140AggregateContributions
Person Contribution TypeXPersonContributionType

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$2,085Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps2085DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name Of StockALERUS-EQUITIESNameOfStock
EOY Book Value350673EOYBookValue
EOYFMV393691EOYFMV

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Category Or ItemALERUS-BONDSCategoryOrItem
Listed At Cost Or FMVAT COSTListedAtCostOrFMV
Book Value190564BookValue
EOYFMV188449EOYFMV

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionINTEREST & DIVIDEND RECEIVABLEDescription
EOY Book Value716EOYBookValue
EOYFMV716EOYFMV

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
STATE FILING FEE2500
MISCELLANEOUS106200

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryTRUSTEE FEESCategory
Amount$1,371Amount
Net Investment Income1097NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps274DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryFOREIGN TAXES WITHHELDCategory
Amount$4Amount
Net Investment Income4NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps0DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.