FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

LEONARD AND HELEN R STULMAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2012

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
LEONARD AND HELEN R STULMAN CHARITABLE FOUNDATION INC (EIN 52-1491609)
Tax period
2012-01-01 to 2012-12-31
Filed
2013-11-13
IRS object ID
201323179349100792
Schema version
2012v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-11-13T12:26:40-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2012-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BROWN INVESTMENT ADVISORY & TRUSTBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1901 SOUTH BOND STREETAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21231ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2012-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN521491609EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LEONARD AND HELEN R STULMAN CHARITABLEBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlLEONNameControl
Phone4105375447Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16225 SMITH AVENUEAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21209ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameFRANK GRAY ESQName
TitleVICE-PRESTitle
Phone4105375447Phone
Date Signed2013-10-14DateSigned
Authorize Third PartytrueAuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameBROWN INVESTMENT ADVISORYName
Phone4105375484Phone
Date Prepared2013-10-14DatePrepared
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2012TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-24 21:20:13ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY70557014FMVAssetsEOY

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Dividends Rev And Expnss1082884DividendsRevAndExpnss
Dividends Net Invst Incm1052505DividendsNetInvstIncm
Net Gain Sale Assets Rev And Expnss3968764NetGainSaleAssetsRevAndExpnss
Gross Sales Price35168293GrossSalesPrice
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm3968764CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Net STCG Adj Net Incm0NetSTCGAdjNetIncm
Other Income Net Invst Incm102213OtherIncomeNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses5051648TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income5123482TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss12600CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps12600CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Net Invst Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsNetInvstIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Adj Net Incm0OthEmplSlrsWgsAdjNetIncm
Oth Empl Slrs Wgs Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OthEmplSlrsWgsDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Adj Net Incm0PensionEmplBnftAdjNetIncm
Legal Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0LegalFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss285760OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm285760OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Interest Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0InterestDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss72998TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm13442TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps0TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Deprec And Depletion Rev And Expnss0DeprecAndDepletionRevAndExpnss
Deprec And Depletion Net Invst Incm0DeprecAndDepletionNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Net Invst Incm0TravConfMeetingNetInvstIncm
Trav Conf Meeting Adj Net Incm0TravConfMeetingAdjNetIncm
Printing And Pub Net Invst Incm0PrintingAndPubNetInvstIncm
Printing And Pub Adj Net Incm0PrintingAndPubAdjNetIncm
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss174354OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps174354OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss545712TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm299202TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotOprExpensesAdjNetIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps186954TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss1976158ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1976158ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss2521870TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm299202TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Adj Net Incm0TotalExpensesAdjNetIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps2163112TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses2529778ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income4824280NetInvestmentIncome
Adjusted Net Income0AdjustedNetIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Savings And Temp Cash Invst BOY2563577SavingsAndTempCashInvstBOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOY3714690SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOY
Savings And Temp Cash Invst EOYFMV3714690SavingsAndTempCashInvstEOYFMV
Accounts Receivable EOY0AccountsReceivableEOY
Accounts Receivable EOYFMV0AccountsReceivableEOYFMV
Allwnc For Dbtfl Acct Other Rcvbl0AllwncForDbtflAcctOtherRcvbl
Investments Govt Oblig BOY5815351InvestmentsGovtObligBOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOY7643730InvestmentsGovtObligEOY
Investments Govt Oblig EOYFMV7771383InvestmentsGovtObligEOYFMV
Investments Corp Stock BOY36743730InvestmentsCorpStockBOY
Investments Corp Stock EOY35529646InvestmentsCorpStockEOY
Investments Corp Stock EOYFMV43475996InvestmentsCorpStockEOYFMV
Investments Corp Bonds BOY6057211InvestmentsCorpBondsBOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOY7802399InvestmentsCorpBondsEOY
Investments Corp Bonds EOYFMV7988443InvestmentsCorpBondsEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY3000000InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY2000000InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV2002450InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Other Assets BOY2450723OtherAssetsBOY
Other Assets EOY2450273OtherAssetsEOY
Other Assets EOYFMV5604052OtherAssetsEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY56630592TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY59140738TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV70557014TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY56630592CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY59140738CapitalStockEOY
Total Net Assets BOY56630592TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY59140738TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY56630592TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY59140738TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY56630592TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses2529778ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases2271OtherIncreases
Subtotal59162641Subtotal
Other Decreases21903OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY59140738TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Capital Gains And Losses CapitalGainsAndLosses

Capital Gains And Losses Info CapitalGainsAndLossesInfo (1613 entries)

Description Of AssetDescriptionOfAssetDate AcquiredDateAcquiredDate SoldDateSoldGross Sales PriceGrossSalesPriceCost Or Other BasisCostOrOtherBasisGain Or LossGainOrLossGains Minus Excess Or LossesGainsMinusExcessOrLosses
350. CHUBB CORP.2009-02-112012-01-04240421460894349434
54. COSTAR GROUP2011-08-052012-01-0434683003465465
3160. LOEWS CORP.2011-03-302012-01-04120310135876-15566-15566
77. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-10-202012-01-0421882644-456-456
1449. CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC2010-11-032012-01-0586446734631298312983
49. COSTAR GROUP2011-08-052012-01-0530982725373373
1027. DOMINION RES INC VA NEW2010-12-212012-01-05531714414490279027
439. DOMINION RES INC VA NEW2011-07-012012-01-05227282139413341334
223. ERIE INDEMNITY CO2010-12-212012-01-05167021419825042504
288. EXXON MOBIL CORP2010-12-212012-01-05244771959848794879
648. KINDER MORGAN INC2011-02-142012-01-052105120113938938
160. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-10-182012-01-0544805346-866-866
563. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.35% PFD2011-07-192012-01-051478414075709709
137. SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2011-08-042012-01-05124821019922832283
23. SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2010-11-032012-01-0520961653443443
68. COSTAR GROUP2011-08-052012-01-0642553782473473
125000. HOME DEPOT INC 4.400% 4/01/212011-03-292012-01-061412111249801623116231
15. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-01-066980139855825582
141. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-162012-01-0638364592-756-756
59. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-162012-01-0616091755-146-146
863. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.35% PFD2011-07-192012-01-06226522157510771077
157. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-01-098767758511821182
28. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-01-091266826091005910059
49. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-162012-01-0913211458-137-137
454. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.35% PFD2011-07-192012-01-091193111350581581
81. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-01-1046123913699699
25. GOOGLE INC CL A2011-10-042012-01-10155861221633703370
31. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-01-101395428881106611066
93. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.35% PFD2011-07-192012-01-1024502325125125
210. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-03-082012-01-1093368651685685
5. GOOGLE INC CL A2011-10-042012-01-1131322434698698
26. GOOGLE INC CL A2009-01-082012-01-1116286830879787978
650. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.35% PFD2011-07-192012-01-111710516250855855
175000. U S TREASURY NT 3.125% 5/15/212011-08-082012-01-111950091843311067810678
4. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-121831612222
122. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-1255044922582582
5. COVANCE INC2010-08-032012-01-122292002929
160. COVANCE INC2010-08-032012-01-1272186394824824
2. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-022012-01-12888444
351. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-022012-01-121536714797570570
70. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-01-1346957108-2413-2413
6. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-132672422525
80. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-1335263228298298
153. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-1366736173500500
8. COVANCE INC2010-08-032012-01-133563203636
105. COVANCE INC2010-08-032012-01-1346274194433433
113. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-04-182012-01-1319172191-274-274
229. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-022012-01-1398939130763763
125. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-162012-01-1349965029-33-33
3311.35 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-01-15331133001111
29.33 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-01-152930-1-1
14007.06 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-01-151400714368-361-361
1924.14 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-01-15192419081616
6170.91 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-01-1561716409-238-238
1713.38 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-01-15171316981515
347.03 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-01-15347357-10-10
7.57 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-01-1588
28. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-01-1719792549-570-570
90000. CALIFORNIA ST HLTH 5.000% 8/15/222011-12-082012-01-1710778910254552445244
19. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-178437677676
154. COVANCE INC2009-04-292012-01-1768756213662662
127. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-04-182012-01-1721592429-270-270
295. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-01-17151731135838153815
640. MICROSOFT CORP.2010-12-022012-01-171804617204842842
1065. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC2011-08-292012-01-17384393431141284128
420. RSC HOLDINGS INC2011-12-152012-01-178078474033383338
305. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-022012-01-17131881172114671467
195. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-162012-01-1778207845-25-25
77. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-07-272012-01-1813121325-13-13
124. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-07-272012-01-18214521182727
280. MERCK AND CO INC2010-11-302012-01-1810856966411921192
1900. MERCK AND CO INC2011-01-132012-01-18736636824554185418
345. NOVARTIS AG ADR2011-08-022012-01-181969920789-1090-1090
435. NOVARTIS AG ADR2010-12-222012-01-182483725705-868-868
90. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-1815661426140140
584. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2010-10-062012-01-1816263779584688468
125. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-01-183481129421872187
407. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-012012-01-18178261557322532253
135. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-162012-01-1853995431-32-32
310. COACH INC2011-08-192012-01-19201661494952175217
131. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-07-272012-01-19227822384040
1400. J CREW GROUP ESC2011-03-072012-01-19372372372
1490. LOWES COS INC2010-11-182012-01-19403373292374147414
575. MICROSOFT CORP.2010-05-212012-01-191618415411773773
199. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-1934053153252252
230. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-05-032012-01-1910130885612741274
80000. CALIFORNIA ST HLTH 5.000% 8/15/212011-12-022012-01-20954058988155245524
165. COACH INC2011-08-192012-01-2010675788727882788
14. COACH INC2008-10-172012-01-20906262644644
50000. NEW JERSEY ST HLTH 5.000% 7/01/212011-12-082012-01-20575465530322432243
945. NOVARTIS AG ADR2010-12-162012-01-205221555646-3431-3431
130. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-2022072060147147
206. HENRY SCHEIN INC2009-04-272012-01-2014231859956325632
225. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-05-032012-01-209831840614251425
118. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-122012-01-23853310731-2198-2198
184. COACH INC2008-10-172012-01-2311790344483468346
200. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-05-242012-01-2326653423-758-758
86. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-23145213638989
160. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-01-234655165629992999
126. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-01-233677130423732373
409. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-01-2311851423476177617
38. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-122012-01-2427513418-667-667
190. THE BRINKS CO2011-02-182012-01-2453065972-666-666
280. MICROSOFT CORP.2010-05-212012-01-2482137505708708
960. MICROSOFT CORP.2011-03-042012-01-24281602519629642964
122. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-05-242012-01-2416362088-452-452
375. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2011-08-292012-01-24225431968128622862
420. QUALCOMM CORP.2010-02-162012-01-24244691635981108110
118. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-2419711870101101
270. 3M COMPANY2011-01-052012-01-242308423556-472-472
80. 3M COMPANY2011-08-022012-01-2468406964-124-124
56. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-142012-01-2539904970-980-980
1615. E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO.2011-10-272012-01-257995281759-1807-1807
144.09 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-01-25144145-1-1
4959.82 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-01-2549605045-85-85
4856.96 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-01-2548574905-48-48
14.55 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-01-251515
15.61 FNMA POOL #580952 DTD 05/01/01 7.000% DUE 05/01/312001-07-272012-01-251616
41.91 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-01-254242
7655.81 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-01-2576567698-42-42
6003.18 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-01-2560036216-213-213
1632.73 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-01-2516331673-40-40
11934.49 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-01-251193412358-424-424
14059.09 F N M A #MA0073 4.500% 5/01/292011-03-172012-01-251405914582-523-523
13669.63 F N M A #AD3772 4.000% 3/01/252010-10-262012-01-251367014116-446-446
128. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-05-242012-01-2517332191-458-458
100000. ONEOK PARTNERS 6.150% 10/01/162008-03-112012-01-251157951006241517115171
105. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-2517681664104104
25. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-142012-01-2617412200-459-459
100. AMERIGROUP CORP2011-02-252012-01-2667805790990990
92. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-07-272012-01-26160915713838
642. KRAFT FOODS INC2010-12-212012-01-26248582048343754375
79. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-06-022012-01-2610721351-279-279
10. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-261711581313
605. SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO2010-11-032012-01-2658388434851490314903
337. 3M COMPANY2010-12-212012-01-262945628740716716
515. CHUBB CORP.2009-02-112012-01-2734580214951308513085
74. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2011-07-272012-01-27128612642222
64. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-01-271112735377377
175. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-06-022012-01-2723542989-635-635
34. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-282012-01-275725393333
715. ACE LTD2009-08-052012-01-2749589355781401114011
3044. ABB LTD SPON ADR2009-12-312012-01-30626115801645954595
56. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-01-30960643317317
125000. JP MORGAN CHASE MTN 1.053% 1/24/142011-03-162012-01-30124646125413-767-767
117. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-06-012012-01-3015571998-441-441
3047. ABB LTD SPON ADR2010-02-162012-01-31633635555478097809
28. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-142012-01-3120032465-462-462
360. THE BRINKS CO2011-02-252012-01-311010510997-892-892
144. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-01-3124491653796796
420. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2011-11-022012-01-31241442159625482548
18.40288 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-02-0113202687-1367-1367
32.59712 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-142012-02-0123383020-682-682
183. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-02-013181210010811081
350000. U S TREASURY NT 2.000% 4/30/162011-05-232012-02-013712733535511772217722
175000. U S TREASURY NT 3.125% 5/15/212011-05-232012-02-011959591753042065520655
5.22066 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-02-02372660-288-288
24.77934 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-02-0217673134-1367-1367
65. THE BRINKS CO2011-02-232012-02-0216461923-277-277
1700. THE BRINKS CO2010-11-052012-02-02430604022328372837
144. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-02-0225111653858858
51.74491 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-04-082012-02-0337045071-1367-1367
104.25509 AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-08-042012-02-0374628422-960-960
532. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-262012-02-03299692030796629662
401. GEN PROBE INC2011-12-162012-02-03271802436528152815
151. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-02-0326911733958958
480. HENRY SCHEIN INC2009-04-272012-02-0335164198041536015360
55. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-08-042012-02-0638473918-71-71
75. GEN PROBE INC2009-04-152012-02-065086353515511551
175. GEN PROBE INC2011-12-162012-02-0611868987919891989
76. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-02-061343872471471
1504. ACTUANT CORP CL A NEW2010-05-282012-02-0741461308881057310573
70. AMERICAN SCIENCE & ENGINEERING INC2011-08-042012-02-07488147899292
101. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-02-0717691159610610
231. SCHLUMBERGER LTD.2011-10-312012-02-07182241711211121112
823. ACTUANT CORP CL A NEW2010-07-092012-02-08224811578266996699
535. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2011-08-232012-02-0843846330651078110781
455. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2011-08-182012-02-08469743785391219121
143. MASIMO CORP2011-07-182012-02-0931224361-1239-1239
50. MASIMO CORP2011-07-182012-02-0910901523-433-433
158. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2010-09-012012-02-0922062251-45-45
408. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2011-07-272012-02-0956986397-699-699
16. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-032012-02-092242071717
10. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-252012-02-091811582323
194. VOLCANO CORP2011-11-042012-02-0954124646766766
335. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2011-11-032012-02-10255642424113231323
505. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2011-02-082012-02-103853740843-2306-2306
1920. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2010-07-222012-02-101465161260882042820428
549. MASIMO CORP2011-07-182012-02-101165416712-5058-5058
299. VOLCANO CORP2011-11-072012-02-108193714910441044
349. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC-CL A2011-04-052012-02-131741319914-2501-2501
170. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC-CL A2011-04-052012-02-1384659700-1235-1235
267. FOSSIL INC2011-09-212012-02-13273502626710831083
105. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-122012-02-1314681358110110
100. VOLCANO CORP2011-11-152012-02-1328162353463463
6971. DEMANDTEC INC2011-07-282012-02-1492017639672805028050
5355. DEMANDTEC INC2011-01-312012-02-14706866385468326832
193. FOSSIL INC2011-09-212012-02-14228161851243044304
1250. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-03-082012-02-1457248512-2788-2788
388. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-122012-02-1454295014415415
3348.22 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-02-15334833371111
7650.59 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-02-1576517745-94-94
8982.08 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-02-1589829206-224-224
1526.28 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-02-15152615141212
1104.21 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-02-1511041145-41-41
1721.24 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-02-15172117061515
328. G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-02-15328337-9-9
7.62 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-02-1588
125000. GEN ELEC CAP CRP MTN 2.500% 8/11/152011-04-052012-02-15122706124688-1982-1982
913. LOEWS CORP.2011-06-282012-02-153441038408-3998-3998
157. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-04-282012-02-157181042-324-324
363. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-122012-02-1554054691714714
575. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2011-11-022012-02-15344972793465636563
635. DEERE & CO.2011-08-192012-02-16527264520075267526
1207. LOEWS CORP.2011-08-022012-02-164576648546-2780-2780
1003. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-04-282012-02-1646136617-2004-2004
302. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-1645493899650650
170. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-252012-02-1630572694363363
255. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-252012-02-1645864041545545
590. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-04-282012-02-1727873877-1090-1090
212. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-1731602710450450
50. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-17742637105105
174. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-252012-02-1731382747391391
920. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-03-312012-02-2143445976-1632-1632
161. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-2123912050341341
1335. DELL INC2010-05-202012-02-22227711933034413441
791. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-03-102012-02-2237075091-1384-1384
152. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-2222241936288288
36. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-182012-02-226485638585
3619. SUCCESSFACTORS INC2011-09-062012-02-22144760935595120151201
254. COVANCE INC2010-08-032012-02-23120671010719601960
276. FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC2009-04-152012-02-2324811133471146411464
698. KOHLS CORP2011-04-282012-02-233479437491-2697-2697
630. M C G CAPITAL CORPORATION2011-03-072012-02-2329674053-1086-1086
296. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-2343093770539539
35. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-182012-02-236305478383
200. ACTUANT CORP CL A NEW2011-02-182012-02-2457506047-297-297
159. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-02-247609624613631363
272. FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC2009-04-152012-02-2424328131541117411174
484. KOHLS CORP2011-04-282012-02-242396125730-1769-1769
377. NATIONAL CINEMEDIA INC2009-06-152012-02-2454244716708708
230. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-182012-02-2441533597556556
164.26 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-02-25164165-1-1
3162.8 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-02-2531633216-53-53
2932.4 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-02-2529322961-29-29
14.63 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-02-251515
15.71 FNMA POOL #580952 DTD 05/01/01 7.000% DUE 05/01/312001-07-272012-02-251616
42.14 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-02-254242
7528.53 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-02-2575297568-39-39
6782.53 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-02-2567837016-233-233
1674.67 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-02-2516751714-39-39
2768.57 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-02-2527692865-96-96
11620.84 F N M A #MA0073 4.500% 5/01/292011-03-172012-02-251162112037-416-416
16091.24 F N M A #AD3772 4.000% 3/01/252010-10-262012-02-251609116598-507-507
2190. AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC NEW COM2010-07-162012-02-27313712606353085308
1670. AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC NEW COM2012-01-052012-02-27239222208718351835
1370. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-02-2774179274004677946779
1109. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-202012-02-2762269496761259312593
985. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2011-10-282012-02-27553074593293759375
1291. ANSYS INC2010-10-132012-02-2782566576422492424924
313. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-02-2716446927855136614136614
190. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2012-01-272012-02-2799794726652712927129
1350. BMC SOFTWARE2012-01-312012-02-27524344645459805980
655. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2009-03-022012-02-27503714154288298829
2240. CA INC2010-06-302012-02-2760647419441870318703
2073. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-02-2777914460553185931859
451. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-02-072012-02-271695117444-493-493
580. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-02-232012-02-27553615373916221622
890. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-02-2761417364252499224992
940. CIMAREX ENERGY CO2012-01-042012-02-2780054600402001420014
1064. CITRIX SYSTEMS INC2008-09-292012-02-2780179275425263752637
1622. COACH INC2009-03-112012-02-27123345303489299792997
1137. COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CRP COM2008-12-052012-02-2782036185796345763457
142. COGNIZANT TECH SOLUTIONS CRP COM2012-02-142012-02-271024610003243243
1236. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-02-27104620561014851948519
1541. COVANCE INC2009-05-042012-02-2774474619221255212552
550. DANAHER CORP2008-03-182012-02-27292652062286438643
1655. DANAHER CORP2012-01-312012-02-27880618290551565156
566. DAVITA INC2007-12-132012-02-2748721321151660616606
740. DAVITA INC2011-10-212012-02-2763699490491465014650
355. DEERE & CO.2011-08-192012-02-27296512526943824382
3615. DELL INC2010-05-212012-02-2763499498361366313663
875. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-272012-02-27830947371193839383
1795. E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO.2009-11-102012-02-2791786605383124831248
165. E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO.2011-10-272012-02-2784377978459459
875. EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.2011-11-022012-02-27447604296617941794
395. EMERSON ELECTRIC CO.2012-02-162012-02-272020620304-98-98
2717. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC-CL A2011-04-052012-02-27144627153816-9189-9189
2114. FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC2005-11-162012-02-27108952196728928089280
233. FLUOR CORP NEW COM2011-03-072012-02-271463615617-981-981
1876. FLUOR CORP NEW COM2010-11-232012-02-2711783910807597649764
1730. FLUOR CORP NEW COM2011-06-142012-02-27108942110234-1292-1292
982. FOSSIL INC2011-11-092012-02-27118396906822771427714
1365. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD B2011-12-222012-02-27593795225871217121
765. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD B2012-02-162012-02-273327833398-120-120
73. GOOGLE INC CL A2012-02-132012-02-27446664338012861286
203. GOOGLE INC CL A2009-03-112012-02-27124207613356287262872
2250.00059 GUESS INC2011-06-022012-02-277744696430-18984-18984
414.99941 GUESS INC2011-05-042012-02-271428417469-3185-3185
2060. HARRIS CORP.2011-10-272012-02-27892948764216521652
1042. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2008-10-242012-02-2791245334015784457844
1555. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-11-302012-02-2787751745261322513225
765. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2011-07-272012-02-27431703967434963496
199. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-02-27103042185418450184501
985. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2012-02-102012-02-27634976349344
1140. LOWES COS INC2010-11-182012-02-27314122475566576657
1180. LOWES COS INC2011-07-292012-02-27325142547770377037
880. M & T BK CORP COM2012-01-192012-02-27723126834039723972
299. MASTERCARD INC2008-11-102012-02-27125381470347834778347
910. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-02-2745812350381077410774
1645. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-312012-02-2712819712053576627662
3245. MERCK AND CO INC2010-11-302012-02-271236361020942154221542
1765. METLIFE INC COM2012-02-102012-02-27668416470321382138
560. METLIFE INC COM2012-02-152012-02-272120721320-113-113
1790. MICROSOFT CORP.2011-03-302012-02-2756294459201037410374
2460. MICROSOFT CORP.2010-07-282012-02-2777366627131465314653
1225. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC2011-08-092012-02-27446073784267656765
2983. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-062012-02-278076289692-8930-8930
880. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2011-09-212012-02-2774980540812089920899
603. NETAPP INC2008-06-302012-02-2726011131341287712877
1748. NETAPP INC2011-08-182012-02-27754027211332893289
1245. NETAPP INC2012-01-192012-02-27538454503188148814
1920. NORTHERN TR CORP2011-02-112012-02-2785034103524-18490-18490
70. NORTHERN TR CORP2011-04-122012-02-2731003638-538-538
545. NOVARTIS AG ADR2011-01-062012-02-272999231614-1622-1622
980. NOVARTIS AG ADR2010-12-162012-02-275393057707-3777-3777
685. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2010-10-272012-02-2771630543711725917259
75. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2011-08-182012-02-277843617216711671
3135. ORACLE SYSTEMS2011-06-282012-02-2791322100293-8971-8971
565. PEPSICO INC.2011-07-212012-02-273587636866-990-990
790. PEPSICO INC.2011-01-142012-02-275016352820-2657-2657
540. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2011-08-192012-02-27331102554975617561
530. PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC2012-02-162012-02-2732157320985959
2086. QUALCOMM CORP.2010-01-282012-02-27132108866374547145471
1825. QUALCOMM CORP.2010-03-032012-02-27115509708614464844648
1172. ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW2008-10-162012-02-27110914496336128161281
806. SALESFORCE COM INC2012-01-312012-02-27115295911602413524135
912. SCHLUMBERGER LTD.2011-12-122012-02-27723476597363746374
744. SCHLUMBERGER LTD.2002-12-092012-02-2759020170494197141971
850. SCHLUMBERGER LTD.2012-01-252012-02-27674106235550555055
6070. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.2010-05-272012-02-2781128108962-27834-27834
43. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP.2011-04-052012-02-27575802-227-227
1140. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2011-02-242012-02-274013743021-2884-2884
1500. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-08-272012-02-27528125005427582758
375. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2011-04-122012-02-271320314293-1090-1090
1390. STERICYCLE INC2012-02-142012-02-2712226911355087198719
129. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-032012-02-2711347697143764376
585. 3M COMPANY2011-08-082012-02-27515804908025002500
530. 3M COMPANY2010-12-082012-02-27467314120855235523
315. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2011-01-072012-02-271775017078672672
1725. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2009-02-182012-02-2797200845671263312633
13145. UBS AG JERSEY E TRACS BLOOMBERG CMCI2011-08-302012-02-27307205321874-14669-14669
1735. US BANCORP DEL COM NEW2010-06-222012-02-27505444137191739173
1165. US BANCORP DEL COM NEW2011-01-142012-02-27339393182521142114
426. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2012-02-142012-02-27254432443310101010
1315. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2009-03-272012-02-2778539414753706437064
3751. GENPACT LIMITED2010-03-312012-02-276014262595-2453-2453
895. ACE LTD2009-08-182012-02-2765088443312075720757
740. CORE LABORATORIES N V2011-09-162012-02-2791829757441608516085
237568. F N M A #MA0073 4.500% 5/01/292011-03-172012-02-2825353024591476167616
330120.12 F N M A #AD3772 4.000% 3/01/252010-10-262012-02-2834972134030194209420
330. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2009-04-152012-02-281811068611124911249
15345. UBS AG JERSEY E TRACS BLOOMBERG CMCI2010-11-182012-02-283573723248543251832518
1355. UBS AG JERSEY E TRACS BLOOMBERG CMCI2011-08-292012-02-283155733090-1533-1533
269. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-162012-02-28127731082219511951
53000. BANK OF AMER MTN 2.209% 3/23/172010-03-052012-02-294812453000-4876-4876
375. CIMAREX ENERGY CO2012-01-042012-02-29302722395263206320
320. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-02-29153901257028202820
846. KOHLS CORP2011-03-302012-02-294224244960-2718-2718
335. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2011-09-222012-02-29277171883988788878
538. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2012-02-272012-02-295610556305-200-200
270. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2010-10-272012-02-29282412119470477047
252. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-03-0112103989922042204
1473. SOTHEBYS HOLDINGS INC-CL A LTD VTG2010-07-122012-03-0152353383881396513965
387. SOTHEBYS HOLDINGS INC-CL A LTD VTG2011-08-082012-03-011375514108-353-353
5. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-03-02121129-8-8
115000. BANK OF AMER MTN 2.209% 3/23/172010-03-052012-03-02104650115000-10350-10350
7000. BANK OF AMER MTN 2.209% 3/23/172010-03-052012-03-0263707000-630-630
110. ACME PACKET INC2012-02-282012-03-0531533604-451-451
125. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-03-057522603914831483
110. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-242012-03-0573467774-428-428
282. ANN INC2012-01-202012-03-0571996761438438
86. ANSYS INC2010-10-062012-03-055441358318581858
842. APPLIED MICRO CIRCUITS CORP2011-03-112012-03-0556388507-2869-2869
48. ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC A2011-01-272012-03-0522861921365365
93. ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC A2011-08-042012-03-0544294012417417
146. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-03-0554075276131131
162. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-01-202012-03-051419920575-6376-6376
180. CAVIUM INC2011-10-312012-03-0559496064-115-115
131. COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC2009-06-052012-03-056633207345604560
84. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-232012-03-054925302818971897
109. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-012012-03-0564496549-100-100
261. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-03-05123251025220732073
214. DEERE & CO.2011-08-232012-03-05175061511023962396
119. DRIL QUIP INC2011-08-112012-03-057986635016361636
248. DRIL QUIP INC2010-06-042012-03-05166421082958135813
657. EXFO INC2011-05-102012-03-0546716451-1780-1780
349. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-04-122012-03-0584327932500500
159.99978 GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-062012-03-051057012726-2156-2156
54.00022 GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-062012-03-0535674233-666-666
218. GEN PROBE INC2009-04-152012-03-05148601027545854585
113. GLOBAL PMTS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 1/26/20112011-12-152012-03-0558184988830830
199. HARMAN INTERNATIONAL2009-04-152012-03-059307339359145914
83. HARMAN INTERNATIONAL2011-08-042012-03-0538822982900900
10714.286 OAKMARK INTL SMALL CAP CL I2011-03-302012-03-05150000156643-6643-6643
444. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-252012-03-0510672106541818
225. HOMEAWAY INC2012-02-222012-03-0560385796242242
370. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-182012-03-0560555948107107
212. IDEX CORP2009-04-152012-03-058587484237453745
82. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-04-152012-03-056942303939033903
700. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-10-252012-03-05386813304756345634
327. INCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS INC2011-12-192012-03-055624453910851085
114. INFORMATICA CORP2011-12-152012-03-0554224624798798
418. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-162012-03-058425477736483648
305. K12 INC2012-02-082012-03-0563997245-846-846
482. KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-03-232012-03-0583489358-1010-1010
763. KNOLOGY INC2009-09-172012-03-0513755613576207620
102. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-07-272012-03-058174521929552955
284. MASIMO CORP2011-07-152012-03-0561998593-2394-2394
151. MAXIMUS INC2011-10-172012-03-0561245729395395
44.99798 MERCURY SYSTEMS INC2011-07-212012-03-05621794-173-173
425.00202 MERCURY SYSTEMS INC2011-07-212012-03-0558687573-1705-1705
344. MICROSEMI CORP2011-04-212012-03-0570427772-730-730
95. MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC2011-11-072012-03-0543363565771771
91. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2009-04-152012-03-054910189230183018
468. P S S WORLD MED INC2011-07-072012-03-051106113464-2403-2403
409. PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-162012-03-05147671216726002600
486. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-292012-03-0579647674290290
246. ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2011-02-232012-03-0543063435871871
130. ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2010-11-032012-03-0522761631645645
169. ROCKWOOD HLDGS INC2011-09-282012-03-058442678616561656
168. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2011-11-012012-03-0511981772942524252
135. HENRY SCHEIN INC2009-04-152012-03-059842556642764276
93. ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC2010-10-182012-03-056475376027152715
131. UNITED RENTALS INC2012-01-202012-03-055532451410181018
90. VALMONT INDS INC2011-06-012012-03-0598178940877877
134. VITAMIN SHOPPE INC2011-02-242012-03-055789462811611161
178. VOLCANO CORP2011-11-152012-03-0549654186779779
246. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-03-057182254646364636
57915.058 WASATCH FDS INC2011-07-132012-03-05150000152317-2317-2317
226. WASTE CONNECTIONS INC2012-02-292012-03-0572237235-12-12
100. WASTE CONNECTIONS INC2012-02-292012-03-0531963202-6-6
421. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-012012-03-051681916063756756
551. GENPACT LIMITED2010-05-282012-03-0586219333-712-712
462. U T I WORLDWIDE INC2009-04-152012-03-057354611812361236
213. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-162012-03-0580348569-535-535
476. DEERE & CO.2011-09-302012-03-06376723207056025602
162. DRIL QUIP INC2010-06-042012-03-0610663707435893589
133. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-182012-03-08217721383939
573. ANN INC2012-01-242012-03-09157251353221932193
121. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-182012-03-0921841893291291
2. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-03-121102162940940
540. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-252012-03-1263156723-408-408
17. COACH INC2009-03-112012-03-12131123710741074
20. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-1225561820736736
284. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-182012-03-12464845658383
780. LOWES COS INC2012-02-272012-03-12232662155517111711
4. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-03-12167854511331133
14. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-102012-03-1211181004114114
8. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-03-121178798380380
334. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-1260845207877877
7. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-03-13392856733613361
65. COACH INC2009-03-112012-03-13505490741474147
51. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-136516464018761876
29. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-133756263811181118
1627. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-222012-03-132667425974700700
14. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-03-135884190639783978
55. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-102012-03-1344053943462462
31. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-03-134650309315571557
63. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-131165980185185
7. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-03-14408756735203520
900. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-252012-03-141067811205-527-527
210. CIMAREX ENERGY CO2012-01-042012-03-14168591341334463446
63. COACH INC2009-03-112012-03-14495587940764076
78. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-149978709728812881
251. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-222012-03-1441124002110110
495. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-10-252012-03-14281932336948244824
990. LOWES COS INC2010-10-152012-03-14299352124186948694
13. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-03-145476177037063706
430. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-03-14221401655655845584
54. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-102012-03-1443303871459459
225. QUALCOMM CORP.2010-03-032012-03-1414616868659305930
78. RENTECH NITROGEN PARTNERS LP2011-12-302012-03-1419871293694694
31. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-03-144672309315791579
23. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-144253586767
775. AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC NEW COM2010-07-162012-03-1512891922336683668
6. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-03-15353148630453045
51. COACH INC2009-03-112012-03-15396871132573257
3226.87 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-03-15322732161111
55.33 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-03-155556-1-1
12157.99 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-03-151215812451-293-293
4206.06 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-03-15420641713535
8335.54 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-03-1583368518-182-182
1729.13 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-03-15172917131616
9. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-151146819327327
44. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-155583400315801580
1780.92 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-03-1517811791-10-10
7.66 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-03-1588
216. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-03-154776230024762476
10. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-03-154196136228342834
45. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-102012-03-1535813225356356
543. RENTECH NITROGEN PARTNERS LP2011-12-302012-03-1513931900249294929
25. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-03-153819249513241324
134. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-1524322085347347
327862.4 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 4/15/162012-02-012012-03-15347252347354-102-102
532776.4 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 4/15/162012-03-122012-03-15564285566585-2300-2300
319740.8 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 1/15/222012-02-012012-03-15327047332610-5563-5563
169862.3 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 1/15/222012-02-012012-03-15173744176756-3012-3012
16. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-03-169361129780648064
136. COACH INC2009-03-112012-03-1610630189787338733
177. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-03-16221981610460946094
262. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-03-165748279029582958
126. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-07-272012-03-1610524643940854085
28. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-03-1611763381379507950
257. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-03-1613309989534143414
127. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-03-166576489016861686
9. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2012-01-102012-03-167186457373
98. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2010-12-062012-03-167820608317371737
11. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2010-12-062012-03-16878683195195
136. RENTECH NITROGEN PARTNERS LP2011-12-302012-03-163535225512801280
66. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-03-169990658634043404
345. 3M COMPANY2007-02-272012-03-16309002606948314831
114. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-03-192545121413311331
73. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-06-242012-03-196046371923272327
706. MCCORMICK & CO. INC. (NON-VOTING)2010-04-152012-03-19366062718394239423
9. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-191621402222
620. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-03-20105509810740740
24. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-03-20527256271271
375. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2011-02-232012-03-20202061496952375237
153. RENTECH NITROGEN PARTNERS LP2011-12-302012-03-203987253614511451
36. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-222012-03-206475608787
161. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-232012-03-2128982497401401
394. DRIL QUIP INC2010-06-042012-03-23257291720485258525
266. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-232012-03-2348294088741741
128.82 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-03-25129129
4436.37 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-03-2544364466-30-30
7033.21 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-03-2570337099-66-66
14.73 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-03-251515
15.8 FNMA POOL #580952 DTD 05/01/01 7.000% DUE 05/01/312001-07-272012-03-251616
42.38 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-03-254242
10819.5 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-03-251082010859-39-39
11126.43 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-03-251112611449-323-323
2208.81 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-03-2522092260-51-51
4648.53 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-03-2546494773-124-124
10607.82 F N M A #MA0073 4.500% 5/01/292011-03-172012-03-251060810975-367-367
2666.97 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-03-2526672811-144-144
18393.06 F N M A #AD3772 4.000% 3/01/252010-10-262012-03-251839318954-561-561
258. SPARTAN STORES INC2011-02-232012-03-2647493965784784
63. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-03-269441163-219-219
45000. ATT INC 3.875% 8/15/212011-09-132012-03-27477194570820112011
45000. AMERICAN EXPRESS 7.000% 3/19/182012-03-062012-03-275518155444-263-263
45000. BOSTON PROP LP 5.625% 11/15/202011-08-242012-03-27510414933917021702
45000. CONSTELLATION ENERGY 5.150% 12/01/202012-01-052012-03-274952349139384384
45000. ENTERPRISE PRODUCTS 5.200% 9/01/202011-09-142012-03-27502894911111781178
45000. GEN ELEC CAP CRP MTN 5.500% 1/08/202012-02-232012-03-275140450663741741
45000. KOHLS CORPORATION 4.000% 11/01/212012-02-082012-03-274637046718-348-348
45000. ONEOK INC 4.250% 2/01/222012-01-252012-03-27454344543222
130000. U S TREASURY NT 2.000% 2/15/222012-03-152012-03-27127781126808973973
23. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-03-27345425-80-80
51. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-03-28766941-175-175
48. EXACTTARGET INC2012-03-222012-03-291248912336336
648. EXXON MOBIL CORP2010-11-032012-03-2955321440441127711277
477. EXXON MOBIL CORP2012-02-272012-03-294072241760-1038-1038
190. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-03-2931483006142142
2. ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW2008-10-162012-03-2919884114114
120. ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW2009-04-202012-03-2911844496968756875
50. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-03-29749923-174-174
193. EXACTTARGET INC2012-03-222012-03-305067366714001400
122. ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW2009-04-202012-03-3012105504270637063
1000. LOWES COS INC2010-10-152012-04-02311972145597429742
575. STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC2011-02-252012-04-021203213392-1360-1360
74. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-04-0211091366-257-257
1517. KINDER MORGAN INC2012-02-272012-04-03607205265580658065
27. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-04-03405498-93-93
370. MITEK SYS INC2012-03-162012-04-0429724519-1547-1547
91. ANSYS INC2010-10-062012-04-055836379120452045
99. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-04-052126105410721072
468. MITEK SYS INC2012-03-152012-04-0534736917-3444-3444
1175. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-04-092385623268588588
116. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-04-092436123512011201
33. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-182012-04-095945316363
257. ANSYS INC2010-10-062012-04-10161441070854365436
481. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-04-10961595259090
84. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-04-101705895810810
376. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2009-04-152012-04-101959778171178011780
303. ANSYS INC2010-10-082012-04-11190111258564266426
19. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-04-111190115401036110361
87. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-04-111784926858858
352. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2009-04-152012-04-111810273181078410784
920. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2011-08-192012-04-1156993435291346413464
174. QUALCOMM CORP.2010-01-282012-04-1111553714044134413
114. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-04-1116082104-496-496
288. ANSYS INC2010-10-082012-04-12182981179765016501
261. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2009-04-152012-04-1213650542682248224
79. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-04-1211181458-340-340
726. 3M COMPANY2012-02-272012-04-136252961899630630
392. 3M COMPANY2010-11-032012-04-133376233430332332
124. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-032012-04-1317442289-545-545
2843.85 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-04-15284428341010
55.4 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-04-155556-1-1
14899.58 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-04-151490015247-347-347
3608.69 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-04-15360935793030
11692.74 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-04-151169311940-247-247
17123.27 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-04-151712317920-797-797
11298.02 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-04-151129811742-444-444
1737.05 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-04-15173717211616
327.33 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-04-15327329-2-2
7.71 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-04-1588
127. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-182012-04-1722942043251251
210. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-302012-04-1946794749-70-70
2475. AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC NEW COM2010-07-162012-04-2043599294551414414144
210. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-302012-04-2047104749-39-39
25. HARRIS CORP.2011-08-182012-04-201103869234234
530. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-04-20233781501883608360
145. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-04-2024242294130130
280. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-04-231592454931043110431
395. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-252012-04-2345664865-299-299
109. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-04-23179117246767
6. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-04-23340555928462846
268. TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC2011-02-182012-04-236156476813881388
35000. AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE 5.000% 3/30/202011-06-142012-04-24395153689626192619
110. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-04-24182017408080
15. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-04-248422139870247024
252. TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC2011-02-182012-04-245823448313401340
1196.37 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-04-2511961198-2-2
109.14 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-04-25109109
3252.73 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-04-2532533274-21-21
3955.29 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-04-2539553991-36-36
14.82 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-04-251515
1924.58 FNMA POOL #580952 DTD 05/01/01 7.000% DUE 05/01/312001-07-272012-04-2519251946-21-21
43.41 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-04-254343
11114.96 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-04-251111511155-40-40
9639.06 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-04-2596399911-272-272
3707.33 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-04-2537073881-174-174
6876.82 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-04-2568777220-343-343
2318.45 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-04-2523182370-52-52
3341.66 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-04-2533423430-88-88
3849.12 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-04-2538494052-203-203
181. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-04-2530222863159159
700. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-10-252012-04-25403193304772727272
520. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-252012-04-2686808181499499
43. VALMONT INDS INC2011-06-012012-04-265355427110841084
158. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-232012-04-2726672477190190
45. VALMONT INDS INC2012-01-042012-04-275632443711951195
307. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-232012-04-3052304813417417
507. SUNOCO INC2012-03-262012-04-30249281976651625162
524. SUNOCO INC2012-03-262012-04-30256602042952315231
100000. U S TREASURY NT 1.000% 1/15/142012-03-192012-04-30101266101101165165
172. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-232012-05-0129272697230230
246. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-232012-05-0241903857333333
95. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2011-02-222012-05-024902378911131113
335. OCEANEERING INTERNATIONAL INC2011-08-112012-05-02172851173655495549
541. SUNOCO INC2012-03-262012-05-02268712109157805780
75000. U S TREASURY NT 0.875% 1/31/172012-03-152012-05-02753527426510871087
3110. AMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS INC NEW COM2010-07-162012-05-0362470370122545825458
295. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-05-0312380835940214021
362. HORIZON TECHNOLOGY FIN CORP2011-02-232012-05-0361765676500500
20. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-05-0311567186397049704
2366. MITEK SYS INC2012-03-152012-05-03653831100-24562-24562
52. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-05-038236137668606860
6. SALESFORCE COM INC2011-12-222012-05-03950599351351
20. INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC2007-01-162012-05-0411342186394799479
765. MITEK SYS INC2012-03-052012-05-0421098738-6629-6629
828. MITEK SYS INC2012-03-052012-05-0423589120-6762-6762
58. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-05-048904153573697369
21. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-071156936220220
151. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-078292673015621562
43. MASTERCARD INC2008-10-282012-05-071886658551301113011
152. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-088228676714611461
1669. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2012-02-272012-05-08606605721234483448
. QWEST SECURITIES LITIGATION2012-05-09808080
445. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-05-102647487301774417744
29. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-1015821291291291
14. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-10763623140140
148. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-108051658914621462
18. DAVITA INC2007-12-132012-05-1015281021507507
99. DAVITA INC2007-12-132012-05-108352561727352735
310. EXPRESS SCRIPTS HLDGS C2011-03-012012-05-101670417405-701-701
239. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-292012-05-1043293763566566
122. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-07-292012-05-1022081921287287
30. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-05-10431879435243524
1035. SUNOCO INC2012-03-262012-05-1050649403501029910299
975. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2009-02-252012-05-104434947770-3421-3421
118. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-05-116409525311561156
68. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-05-115639380318361836
419. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-117631655710741074
9. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-05-11126023810221022
60000. U S TREASURY NT 1.000% 1/15/142012-03-192012-05-1160741606479494
325. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-05-141916763761279112791
305. E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO.2009-11-062012-05-14155561021653405340
76. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-1413391189150150
50000. U S TREASURY NT 1.000% 1/15/142012-03-192012-05-1450605505386767
787. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2012-02-272012-05-14293262697823482348
460. BMC SOFTWARE2012-01-172012-05-15204841516453205320
3268.12 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-05-15326832571111
56.15 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-05-155657-1-1
10560.17 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-05-151056010799-239-239
3592.87 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-05-15359335633030
2138.95 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-05-1521392183-44-44
7950.23 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-05-1579508309-359-359
11701.41 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-05-151170112150-449-449
1745.01 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-05-15174517291616
1287.76 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-05-1512881295-7-7
7.76 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-05-1588
15. LSB INDS INC2011-02-222012-05-15427447-20-20
620. LSB INDS INC2012-01-202012-05-151765321099-3446-3446
347. LSB INDS INC2011-02-252012-05-15914210283-1141-1141
1157. PFIZER INC.2012-02-272012-05-15260852459214931493
70. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-1512181095123123
90. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-1515751408167167
9. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-05-16199231-32-32
45. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-222012-05-1613561613-257-257
830. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-182012-05-16983310153-320-320
263. LSB INDS INC2011-02-252012-05-1673447740-396-396
426. PHILIP MORRIS INTL2012-02-272012-05-163636235440922922
91. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-1615701423147147
185. STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC2011-02-252012-05-1637014309-608-608
. PROCEEDS OF LITIGATION FROM BANK OF AMERICA2012-05-16549549549
16. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-05-17353410-57-57
70. CATO CORP CL A2011-02-252012-05-1719851715270270
676. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-302012-05-171290415286-2382-2382
546. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-302012-05-171020312341-2138-2138
68. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-17110710644343
45. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-177307042626
. QWEST SECURITIES LITIGATION2012-05-17616161
. QWEST SECURITIES LITIGATION2012-05-17616161
424. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-182012-05-171285516824-3969-3969
190. CATO CORP CL A2011-02-252012-05-1853604656704704
895. DELL INC2010-05-212012-05-18133351212312121212
231. PHILIP MORRIS INTL2012-02-272012-05-181960419217387387
32. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-05-185155011414
2345. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2010-06-032012-05-18103005110753-7748-7748
212. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-09-092012-05-1864138322-1909-1909
80000. ATT INC 3.875% 8/15/212011-09-132012-05-21865068170747994799
80000. CITIGROUP INC 4.450% 1/10/172012-01-302012-05-218213782959-822-822
45000. CITIGROUP INC 4.450% 1/10/172012-01-312012-05-214620246756-554-554
1039. PFIZER INC.2012-02-272012-05-21233462208412621262
230. PHILIP MORRIS INTL2012-02-272012-05-221954319134409409
642. ABBOTT LABORATORIES2012-02-272012-05-23396493634733023302
215. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-05-2311856421876387638
1172. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-04-032012-05-231202812338-310-310
400. BMC SOFTWARE2012-01-172012-05-24170921318639063906
30. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-222012-05-258191075-256-256
1715.21 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-05-2517151717-2-2
145.71 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-05-25146146
4911.42 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-05-2549114942-31-31
3733.34 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-05-2537333766-33-33
14.92 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-05-251515
43.65 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-05-254444
8807.73 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-05-2588088838-30-30
6577.91 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-05-2565786759-181-181
2529.97 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-05-2525302645-115-115
5640.78 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-05-2556415914-273-273
2398.52 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-05-2523992451-52-52
7405.78 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-05-2574067598-192-192
2048.16 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-05-2520482153-105-105
323. TRIMAS CORP2011-04-292012-05-2565307485-955-955
379. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-102012-05-292186330169-8306-8306
540. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-062012-05-293093642938-12002-12002
177. GARDNER DENVER INC2011-12-212012-05-291014013754-3614-3614
372. TRIMAS CORP2011-04-292012-05-2976268596-970-970
104.99927 GARDNER DENVER INC2012-04-202012-05-3156756754-1079-1079
435.00073 GARDNER DENVER INC2012-04-202012-05-312351227983-4471-4471
202. KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS2011-02-232012-05-3139166532-2616-2616
900. AMERICAN EXPRESS CO.2008-12-192012-06-0148177175743060330603
151. CARBO CERAMICS INC2011-12-242012-06-011146820444-8976-8976
98. KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS2011-02-232012-06-0117873169-1382-1382
160000. U S TREASURY NT 2.000% 2/15/222012-03-152012-06-011680941561601193411934
190. BMC SOFTWARE2012-01-172012-06-047937626416731673
260. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-03-232012-06-041342419007-5583-5583
1879. PFIZER INC.2012-02-272012-06-044028539938347347
788. WAL MART STORES INC.2012-02-272012-06-04516754615455215521
1094. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2012-02-272012-06-04411923750236903690
1309. PFIZER INC.2012-02-272012-06-062840727823584584
61. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-06-075180340317771777
1540. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-302012-06-072910034313-5213-5213
77. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2010-12-062012-06-076256478014761476
60. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-06-085102334717551755
642. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-03-292012-06-081211414272-2158-2158
440. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-10-252012-06-08245862077238143814
76. MEAD JOHNSON NUTRITION CO2010-12-062012-06-086131471814131413
265. 3M COMPANY2007-01-302012-06-08227391999827412741
503. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2010-11-032012-06-13195721501945534553
751. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2012-02-272012-06-13292222387553475347
1320. K M G CHEMICALS INC2011-02-222012-06-142200225285-3283-3283
1175. RIGNET INC2011-06-012012-06-141927619794-518-518
234. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2012-05-022012-06-1487759199-424-424
286. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-05-052012-06-141072510353372372
155. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-202012-06-15154151290825072507
3411.77 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-06-15341234001212
71.07 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-06-157172-1-1
9728.38 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-06-1597289941-213-213
3494.5 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-06-15349534653030
6114.77 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-06-1561156235-120-120
10097.23 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-06-151009710539-442-442
12894.55 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-06-151289513376-481-481
1753.01 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-06-15175317371616
3195.24 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-06-1531953212-17-17
7.81 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-06-1588
945. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-04-232012-06-154764261775-14133-14133
425. PEPSICO INC.2011-03-302012-06-15295212738121402140
200. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-182012-06-1823442446-102-102
330. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-02-012012-06-181242112582-161-161
22. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-06-20486564-78-78
455. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-232012-06-2053555564-209-209
18. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2011-11-012012-06-201763828935935
63. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-12-272012-06-206169273534343434
287. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-09-092012-06-201068810815-127-127
147. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-092012-06-219749724125082508
918. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-04-032012-06-21100339423610610
28. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-12-272012-06-212748114216061606
323. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-05-032012-06-211162412271-647-647
6. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-06-22132154-22-22
275. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-01-192012-06-222064932906-12257-12257
14. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-11-032012-06-221324565759759
46. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-11-032012-06-224381185525262526
427. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-04-152012-06-221515815990-832-832
270. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-232012-06-2531273270-143-143
110. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-01-262012-06-25800612021-4015-4015
412.93 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-06-25413413
157.7 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-06-25158158
4666.62 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-06-2546674695-28-28
4742.7 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-06-2547434783-40-40
15.01 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-06-251515
43.9 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-06-254444
7543.55 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-06-2575447569-25-25
2591.36 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-06-2525912706-115-115
6737.52 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-06-2567386918-180-180
5254.88 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-06-2552555502-247-247
2512.06 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-06-2525122565-53-53
2194.91 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-06-2521952251-56-56
1409.56 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-06-2514101480-70-70
878. GEOEYE INC2012-05-042012-06-251221422134-9920-9920
6. RENASANT CORP2011-07-152012-06-25939122
4. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-11-032012-06-25372161211211
135. STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC2011-02-252012-06-2528273138-311-311
621. WAL MART STORES INC.2012-02-272012-06-25422083630159075907
45. RENASANT CORP2011-07-152012-06-266946791515
62. SXC HEALTH SOLUTIONS CORP2010-11-032012-06-265853250133523352
60655. UBS AG JERSEY E TRACS BLOOMBERG CMCI2010-11-182012-06-2612167121284066-67354-67354
504. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2009-05-052012-06-27370373145655815581
506. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-092012-06-27318362448773497349
175. RENASANT CORP2011-06-212012-06-27270626149292
49. RENASANT CORP2011-07-152012-06-277587382020
556. BECTON DICKINSON & CO.2009-05-052012-06-28404493406663836383
1022. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-182012-06-28200391644435953595
53. RENASANT CORP2011-07-132012-06-288177902727
302. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-182012-06-2966497774-1125-1125
87. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-222012-06-2924363119-683-683
155. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-06-2914688703576537653
905. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-182012-06-29177571456131963196
67. RENASANT CORP2011-07-132012-06-2910409994141
80000. MANUF TRADERS 1.96815% 4/01/132011-06-072012-07-01800007999822
45000. MANUF TRADERS 1.96815% 4/01/132011-05-172012-07-0145000449782222
37. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-07-023504167918251825
104. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-07-029822472051025102
1255. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2010-12-032012-07-0250188374731271512715
242. KNOLOGY INC2011-04-262012-07-0347603820940940
625. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2010-12-212012-07-03249751864363326332
704. KNOLOGY INC2011-06-272012-07-05138631025636073607
91. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-012012-07-067350546818821882
322. HARMAN INTERNATIONAL2009-04-152012-07-0612663549071737173
508. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-232012-07-0610000732226782678
649. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2010-12-212012-07-06259691932166486648
130. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-222012-07-098080560224782478
80. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-072012-07-096449479916501650
144. HARMAN INTERNATIONAL2009-04-152012-07-095638245531833183
1734. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-232012-07-09341352499291439143
2264. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-252012-07-1044586326201196611966
281. PEPSICO INC.2010-12-212012-07-10196061837012361236
148. PEPSICO INC.2011-04-142012-07-10103269893433433
332. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2011-08-092012-07-1013286916341234123
256. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2010-12-212012-07-1010245762126242624
680. WISCONSIN ENERGY CORP.2011-04-142012-07-10272122023169816981
239. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-232012-07-1090988712386386
486. INCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS INC2011-12-192012-07-1111767674250255025
980. KNOLOGY INC2009-09-172012-07-111928670551223112231
650. KNOLOGY INC2011-02-252012-07-1112792936434283428
42. RENASANT CORP2011-07-132012-07-116726264646
5415. KNOLOGY INC2009-04-292012-07-12106581339277265472654
1410. KNOLOGY INC2011-04-052012-07-12277522016375897589
135. RENASANT CORP2011-05-262012-07-1221662000166166
48. RENASANT CORP2011-07-132012-07-127707155555
75. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-222012-07-134609323213771377
1850. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-1356858333-2648-2648
3110.29 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-07-15311031001010
56.74 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-07-155757
8333.48 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-07-1583338510-177-177
3253.12 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-07-15325332262727
5146.48 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-07-1551465244-98-98
6046.87 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-07-1560476304-257-257
9180.11 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-07-1591809514-334-334
1761.04 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-07-15176117451616
2633.7 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-07-1526342647-13-13
7.86 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-07-1588
16. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-032012-07-161486864622622
7. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-032012-07-16652378274274
1961. KNOLOGY INC2009-04-232012-07-1738730117612696926969
621. KNOLOGY INC2011-04-052012-07-1712265850837573757
63. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-032012-07-175861340124602460
31. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-032012-07-172880167312071207
42. K12 INC2012-01-102012-07-188741115-241-241
1790. LOWES COS INC2010-10-152012-07-18457293840573247324
104. RENASANT CORP2011-05-262012-07-1817041541163163
142. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-042012-07-1813225765155745574
6. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-042012-07-18559323236236
488. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-1815042198-694-694
16. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-07-199808129785118511
5. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-072012-07-19400299101101
412. K12 INC2012-02-082012-07-1984029856-1454-1454
116. RENASANT CORP2011-06-092012-07-1919081718190190
150. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-19462676-214-214
19. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-07-2018501060790790
10. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-07-20973558415415
197. EXPRESS SCRIPTS HLDGS C2011-03-012012-07-201131611061255255
366. K12 INC2012-02-282012-07-2073788314-936-936
162. K12 INC2012-02-282012-07-2032943590-296-296
42. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-07-233999234316561656
4. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-07-23382223159159
375. K12 INC2012-02-152012-07-2374488214-766-766
2292. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-23574910324-4575-4575
1655. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-2342847455-3171-3171
34. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-07-243218189713211321
622. K12 INC2012-01-252012-07-241166413345-1681-1681
28. K12 INC2012-01-192012-07-24539595-56-56
1345. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-04-022012-07-241283013721-891-891
407.19 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-07-25407408-1-1
131.73 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-07-25132132
4537.69 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-07-2545384564-26-26
5840.45 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-07-2558405889-49-49
15.1 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-07-251515
44.15 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-07-254444
9596.36 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-07-2595969628-32-32
8207.23 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-07-2582078422-215-215
3156.63 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-07-2531573293-136-136
5451. F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-07-2554515700-249-249
4749.93 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-07-2547504847-97-97
5723.19 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-07-2557235867-144-144
4397.35 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-07-2543974612-215-215
427. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-07-2594138456957957
34.303 BROWN ADVISORY INTERMED XXX-XX-XXXX2011-12-082012-07-2539338677
1494.217 BROWN ADVISORY INTERMED XXX-XX-XXXX2008-11-262012-07-25171391580913301330
145. TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC2011-02-182012-07-2533132580733733
1605. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-062012-07-2542667229-2963-2963
266. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-02-032012-07-262252627855-5329-5329
194. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-02-032012-07-261499719851-4854-4854
130. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-072012-07-2610456775627002700
374. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-07-2682257406819819
1029. K12 INC2012-01-192012-07-261791721393-3476-3476
100000. U S TREASURY NT 1.000% 1/15/142012-03-192012-07-26101145100948197197
749. CARBO CERAMICS INC2012-02-282012-07-275039370816-20423-20423
641. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-07-27141241269314311431
259. K12 INC2012-01-182012-07-2745355338-803-803
28. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-07-306185546464
55000. AMER EXPRESS MTN 1.33952% 6/24/142012-03-132012-07-315543154746685685
35000. POTASH CORP 5.250% 5/15/142012-04-272012-07-3137754377134141
25000. POTASH CORP 5.250% 5/15/142009-07-142012-07-31269672544715201520
117. ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC2010-10-182012-07-3110525472957965796
2350. GEN PROBE INC2010-07-092012-08-011944631062478821688216
5000. INDIANA BD BK REV 2.438% 2/01/142012-03-272012-08-0150005117-117-117
43. ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC2010-10-182012-08-014096173123652365
45000. VERIZON COMM 0.920% 3/28/142011-03-232012-08-014536045000360360
458. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-08-0310085906910161016
45. ANSYS INC2012-05-042012-08-0630442794250250
30. ANSYS INC2012-05-042012-08-0620311863168168
217.99965 BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-08-0661037877-1774-1774
43.00035 BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-08-0612041554-350-350
115. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-08-0632594155-896-896
28. GOOGLE INC CL A2008-12-032012-08-061811777601035710357
148. ANSYS INC2012-05-042012-08-07100369169867867
41. ANSYS INC2012-05-032012-08-0727892529260260
142. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-222012-08-0739285060-1132-1132
265. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-202012-08-07283142206862466246
51. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-012012-08-073602241311891189
160. PEPSICO INC.2011-02-092012-08-07115951028813071307
5307. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-04-192012-08-071501523580-8565-8565
17. ANSYS INC2012-05-032012-08-08113910499090
65. ANSYS INC2012-05-032012-08-0843254009316316
82. ANSYS INC2010-10-122012-08-085456353119251925
1028. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-06-022012-08-0829654392-1427-1427
1625. WET SEAL INC CL A2011-11-092012-08-0846875146-459-459
82. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-08-095490351519751975
6. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-012012-08-09420284136136
23. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-012012-08-0916111088523523
175000. F H L B DEB 4.750% 12/16/162009-12-152012-08-102052511846192063220632
553247.32 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-08-105920615674762458524585
212787.43 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-08-1022771622185458625862
115. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-012012-08-107854544224122412
78. MSC INDL DIRECT CO INC CL A2010-09-012012-08-105314369116231623
69. VITAMIN SHOPPE INC2011-02-242012-08-103982238315991599
1280. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-03-292012-08-131255812666-108-108
269. PHILIP MORRIS INTL2012-02-272012-08-13247992237924202420
76. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-222012-08-144559327512841284
125. DANAHER CORP2012-03-302012-08-1466866953-267-267
39. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-08-1433033541-238-238
3. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-08-14255272-17-17
145. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-182012-08-147654541222422242
300000. U S TREASURY NT 1.000% 1/15/142012-03-192012-08-14303164302732432432
320000. U S TREASURY NT 0.875% 1/31/172012-03-152012-08-1432303831687561636163
320000. U S TREASURY NT 0.875% 1/31/172012-07-132012-08-1432303832025327852785
94. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-222012-08-155639405115881588
189. DANAHER CORP2008-03-182012-08-1510110708230283028
119. DANAHER CORP2012-03-292012-08-1563666538-172-172
3476.06 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-08-15347634641212
62.01 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-08-156263-1-1
8546.22 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-08-1585468721-175-175
712.12 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-08-1571270666
8149.94 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-08-1581508300-150-150
10783.39 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-08-151078311227-444-444
12611.5 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-08-151261213058-446-446
1769.12 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-08-15176917531616
167. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-08-151444815119-671-671
3678.67 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-08-1536793697-18-18
7.91 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-08-1588
145. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-182012-08-177681541222692269
159. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-08-2158715730141141
60000. SBC COMMUNICATIONS 5.100% 9/15/142012-03-272012-08-216544465155289289
138. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-162012-08-213436138420522052
2086. LOWES COS INC2012-02-272012-08-225640857645-1237-1237
150. LOWES COS INC2012-02-272012-08-2240924145-53-53
660. LOWES COS INC2011-07-082012-08-22180031528827152715
121. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-152012-08-222950120617441744
1075. CA INC2010-06-302012-08-23276672012975387538
230. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-08-2310668651741514151
1185.45 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-08-2511851187-2-2
143.87 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-08-25144144
4627.61 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-08-2546284654-26-26
3672.08 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-08-2536723702-30-30
15.2 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-08-251515
44.4 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-08-254444
11460.05 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-08-251146011496-36-36
10937.41 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412011-08-242012-08-251093711216-279-279
4206.68 F N M A #AH6783 4.000% 3/01/412012-03-232012-08-2542074384-177-177
8249.48 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-08-2582498615-366-366
6318.35 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-08-2563186444-126-126
2953.45 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-08-2529533026-73-73
6480.6 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-08-2564816789-308-308
229. ACME PACKET INC2012-02-282012-08-3043957912-3517-3517
240. ACTUANT CORP CL A NEW2011-02-182012-08-3067107257-547-547
89. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-08-305644430013441344
125. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-222012-08-3030413215-174-174
75. AIR METHODS CORP2011-07-202012-08-308688549031983198
560. AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL2011-05-122012-08-3064157303-888-888
107. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-132012-08-309712781818941894
60. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-03-232012-08-305446385015961596
188. ANN INC2012-07-122012-08-306740465520852085
35. ANN INC2011-02-182012-08-301256849407407
77.00018 APPLIED MICRO CIRCUITS CORP2010-03-252012-08-30402646-244-244
151. APPLIED MICRO CIRCUITS CORP2011-03-092012-08-307891525-736-736
383.99982 APPLIED MICRO CIRCUITS CORP2010-03-252012-08-3020063222-1216-1216
160. ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC A2012-02-142012-08-3082717641630630
102. ASCENT CAPITAL GROUP INC A2011-01-272012-08-305276408311931193
400. BOINGO WIRELESS INC2012-03-012012-08-3028903802-912-912
145. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-182012-08-3041075153-1046-1046
142. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-222012-08-3052085054154154
425. BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC2011-07-132012-08-3010170100858585
324. BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC2012-07-192012-08-3077347084650650
230. CYS INVESTMENTS INC2010-10-212012-08-3032712970301301
215.00946 CAPITALSOURCE INC2012-02-142012-08-3014821550-68-68
839.99054 CAPITALSOURCE INC2012-02-142012-08-3057926057-265-265
415. CAPITOL FEDERAL FINANCIAL INC2011-02-232012-08-3049025027-125-125
95. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-222012-08-305396409413021302
105. CATAMARAN CORPORATION2010-11-032012-08-309083423548484848
125. CATO CORP CL A2011-02-252012-08-3036853056629629
99.99422 CAVIUM INC2011-11-092012-08-3032473326-79-79
71.00578 CAVIUM INC2011-11-072012-08-3023062386-80-80
94. COMMVAULT SYSTEMS INC2009-06-052012-08-304777148732903290
59. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-232012-08-304239212721122112
215. CORE MARK HLDG CO INC2012-08-072012-08-301008310652-569-569
450. CORELOGIC INC2012-07-252012-08-301097510330645645
83. COSTAR GROUP2012-03-062012-08-306649490317461746
2. COVANCE INC2012-07-272012-08-30959322
183. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-08-308707718815191519
40. DST SYSTEMS INC-DEL2011-02-182012-08-302036203155
300. DIGITALGLOBE INC2012-05-042012-08-306083487112121212
465. ECHOSTAR CORPORATION A2011-02-252012-08-301261516787-4172-4172
152. EXACTTARGET INC2012-07-302012-08-3031193698-579-579
470. EXFO INC2011-05-062012-08-3022884471-2183-2183
325000. F H L B DEB 4.750% 12/16/162009-12-152012-08-303815083375774393143931
305. FLY LEASING LTD A D R2012-05-162012-08-30399439415353
164.9992 GFI GROUP INC2011-02-222012-08-30474879-405-405
730.0008 GFI GROUP INC2011-02-222012-08-3020953888-1793-1793
275. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2011-02-252012-08-3051785482-304-304
86.9999 GARDNER DENVER INC2011-12-302012-08-3052026746-1544-1544
35.0001 GARDNER DENVER INC2011-12-302012-08-3020932711-618-618
135. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-032012-08-30807010435-2365-2365
135. GLOBAL PMTS INC COM W/RIGHTS ATTACHED EXP 1/26/20112012-04-022012-08-3055906205-615-615
45.00006 GULF IS FABRICATION INC2011-02-252012-08-3011641372-208-208
144.99994 GULF IS FABRICATION INC2011-02-252012-08-3037504420-670-670
191. HMS HLDGS CORP2012-02-242012-08-3066106407203203
171. HARMAN INTERNATIONAL2009-04-152012-08-307817291549024902
43.99892 HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-252012-08-309941055-61-61
102.00108 HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-252012-08-3023042446-142-142
185. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2012-06-262012-08-3041784507-329-329
212.00064 HOMEAWAY INC2012-02-222012-08-3049795461-482-482
49.99936 HOMEAWAY INC2012-02-222012-08-3011741288-114-114
122. IDEX CORP2012-07-272012-08-3048214670151151
39. IDEX CORP2009-04-152012-08-301541891650650
59. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-04-152012-08-305548218733613361
282. INCYTE PHARMACEUTICALS INC2012-08-022012-08-3055585580-22-22
165. INFORMATICA CORP2011-12-152012-08-3054756647-1172-1172
226. INTERACTIVE INTELLIGENCE GRO2011-04-262012-08-3065768238-1662-1662
90. INTERACTIVE INTELLIGENCE GRO2011-02-172012-08-3026193594-975-975
233. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-08-305925248134443444
275. K M G CHEMICALS INC2011-02-222012-08-3050145254-240-240
115. KEMPER CORP2012-08-072012-08-3035143674-160-160
190.99973 KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-03-222012-08-3027643696-932-932
361.00027 KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-03-222012-08-3052246991-1767-1767
60. KRATON PERFORMANCE POLYMERS2011-02-232012-08-3012501932-682-682
60. LSB INDS INC2011-02-252012-08-3022751766509509
88. LANDSTAR SYS INC.2012-08-062012-08-3043664424-58-58
90. LIBERTY MEDIA CORP2011-02-182012-08-309347734720002000
1040. MFA FINANCIAL INC2011-08-312012-08-3084817914567567
145. MAIDENFORM BRANDS INC2012-06-042012-08-3031202734386386
281. MASIMO CORP2011-07-142012-08-3061338482-2349-2349
245. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-08-3013346911642304230
124. MAXIMUS INC2012-07-302012-08-3067546376378378
235. MEASUREMENT SPECIALTIES INC2012-07-102012-08-307523751588
277.99992 MERCURY SYSTEMS INC2011-07-162012-08-3026665241-2575-2575
55.00008 MERCURY SYSTEMS INC2011-07-122012-08-305281043-515-515
246. MICROSEMI CORP2011-04-212012-08-3049165558-642-642
77.9993 MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC2012-03-152012-08-3026393431-792-792
58.0007 MONRO MUFFLER BRAKE INC2012-03-162012-08-3019622505-543-543
370. OCEANFIRST FINL CORP2012-02-222012-08-30517751294848
1065. ORBCOMM INC2012-03-122012-08-3036824014-332-332
160. ORITANI FINL CORP2011-07-132012-08-3023402107233233
445. PHH CORP2012-05-162012-08-3078107241569569
287.00009 P S S WORLD MED INC2011-07-072012-08-3061828257-2075-2075
124.99991 P S S WORLD MED INC2011-07-072012-08-3026923596-904-904
380. P S S WORLD MED INC2011-12-272012-08-3081859308-1123-1123
1280. PACIFIC PREMIER BANCORP INC2011-02-232012-08-3011737901027272727
353. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-03-292012-08-3042083493715715
80.99902 PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-162012-08-3021702410-240-240
210.00098 PEGASYSTEMS INC2011-11-172012-08-3056266239-613-613
45.00014 PRICE SMART INC2012-05-022012-08-3032533667-414-414
31.99986 PRICE SMART INC2012-05-022012-08-3023132638-325-325
267. QUANEX BLDG PRODS CORP2011-08-012012-08-3046864175511511
350. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-08-306414516512491249
380. RIGNET INC2011-02-182012-08-3066235689934934
271. ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2010-10-132012-08-304652325114011401
123. ROCKWOOD HLDGS INC2011-10-062012-08-3057194780939939
356. SAPIENT CORP2012-04-172012-08-3035354485-950-950
96. HENRY SCHEIN INC2009-04-152012-08-307299395833413341
54. SEATTLE GENETICS INC /WA2012-08-212012-08-30143014072323
326. SHUFFLE MASTER INC2012-05-032012-08-3049425737-795-795
220. STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC2011-02-182012-08-30516850897979
95. SUSSER HOLDINGS CORP2012-08-092012-08-3032363637-401-401
115. THERMON GROUP HOLDINGS INC2011-11-142012-08-3025911815776776
285. TOTAL SYSTEM SERVICES INC2011-02-182012-08-306578507015081508
425. TRIMAS CORP2011-04-202012-08-3091189621-503-503
56. ULTIMATE SOFTWARE GROUP INC2010-10-122012-08-305458215733013301
159. UNITED RENTALS INC2012-05-172012-08-3049595577-618-618
25259.5 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 4/15/172012-08-142012-08-302699926877122122
24948.5 U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 7/15/222012-08-142012-08-302699026713277277
57. VALMONT INDS INC2012-01-042012-08-307227518720402040
365. VISHAY PRECISION GROUP2011-05-052012-08-3049266662-1736-1736
90. VITAMIN SHOPPE INC2011-02-242012-08-304836310917271727
143. VOLCANO CORP2012-06-272012-08-3039964040-44-44
158. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-152012-08-303872157522972297
283. WASTE CONNECTIONS INC2012-02-292012-08-3082079065-858-858
225. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-01-052012-08-3082048299-95-95
175. WORLD FUEL SVCS CORP2011-05-052012-08-3063826163219219
398. GENPACT LIMITED2010-05-282012-08-3071966742454454
230.00469 MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD2011-07-132012-08-3020692200-131-131
439.99531 MAIDEN HOLDINGS LTD2011-07-202012-08-3039594199-240-240
459. U T I WORLDWIDE INC2012-04-022012-08-3062037951-1748-1748
66. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-232012-08-3025202299221221
8. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-10-312012-08-303052753030
179. AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL2011-04-282012-09-0420802330-250-250
35000. BERKSHIRE HATHWY 3.200% 2/11/152010-02-042012-09-04372133497422392239
95. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-182012-09-0426183376-758-758
35000. GTE CORP 6.840% 4/15/182010-02-182012-09-04441643750666586658
175. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-09-049731648832433243
651. AMERICAN EQUITY INVT LIFE HL2011-04-282012-09-0575498430-881-881
140. BRADY CORPORATION CL A2011-02-182012-09-0639924975-983-983
3346. INTERLINE BRANDS INC2009-04-152012-09-0785323356324969149691
5056. PANDORA MEDIA INC2012-04-182012-09-07518904777241184118
50000. DEERE COMPANY 6.950% 4/25/142012-03-192012-09-1055117550922525
5. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2012-05-182012-09-1133282704624624
34. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2011-06-282012-09-1122632114021123011230
261911.82 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-09-112786912670821160911609
110795.82 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-09-1111886311275261116111
555. MERCK AND CO INC2005-11-232012-09-11246521700876447644
200. NATIONAL-OILWELL INC2012-05-102012-09-11164981377327252725
35000. COMCAST CORP 6.500% 1/15/152009-08-112012-09-12395483671128372837
35000. CONSOLIDATED NAT GAS 5.000% 12/01/142009-08-182012-09-12379983586721312131
170. CASEYS GEN STORES INC2011-02-232012-09-1310038722828102810
91. IDEX CORP2009-04-152012-09-133722207816441644
315000. U S TREASURY NT 0.875% 1/31/172012-03-152012-09-1331949131191275797579
230. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD B2012-02-232012-09-1499429291651651
119. IDEX CORP2009-04-152012-09-144922271822042204
3167.84 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-09-15316831571111
11.98 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-09-151212
9967.48 F H L M C GD G13876 4.000% 7/01/252010-12-072012-09-15996710165-198-198
4407.93 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-09-15440843713737
4804.33 F H L M C GD J09470 4.500% 4/01/242010-08-132012-09-1548044889-85-85
15518.69 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-09-151551916138-619-619
1351.87 F H L M C GD C03796 3.500% 4/01/422012-07-182012-09-1513521429-77-77
1591.35 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-09-1515911679-88-88
1091.21 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-09-1510911151-60-60
565.69 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 4.000% 5/15/222012-08-242012-09-15566609-43-43
10409.32 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-09-151040910768-359-359
19321.13 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-09-151932119146175175
260.81 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-09-15261262-1-1
7.95 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-09-1588
50000. GEORGE WASHINGTON DC 5.095% 9/15/322012-03-222012-09-155000052062-2062-2062
108. IDEX CORP2009-04-152012-09-174471246720042004
203. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-152012-09-174575202325522552
275. ANN INC2011-02-252012-09-1810380659437863786
526. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-212012-09-18207671872020472047
170. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-09-189874630235723572
17. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-09-183362508686
39. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-212012-09-2015071388119119
31. CAVIUM INC2011-11-112012-09-2010751117-42-42
23. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-232012-09-201713825888888
19. ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2012-09-102012-09-20337346-9-9
24. APPLE COMPUTER INC.2009-01-162012-09-211683919451489414894
35. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-212012-09-2113621236126126
11.99789 CAVIUM INC2011-11-112012-09-21420432-12-12
15.00211 CAVIUM INC2011-11-112012-09-21525541-16-16
21. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-182012-09-211576752824824
32. GOOGLE INC CL A2008-12-032012-09-212343888691456914569
26. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-21691774-83-83
24.00524 ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2012-09-102012-09-21422438-16-16
10.99476 ROADRUNNER TRANSPORTATION SY2012-09-102012-09-21193200-7-7
58. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-09-244259248617731773
3. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-09-242211299292
321840.15 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-09-243473363367131062310623
69. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-2417982054-256-256
8. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-24208238-30-30
112. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-09-258177480133763376
2386.01 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-09-2523862388-2-2
124.2 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-09-25124124
4062.25 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-09-2540624085-23-23
2975.93 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-09-2529762999-23-23
15.3 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-09-251515
44.66 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-09-254545
12635.64 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-09-251263612674-38-38
6825.95 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-09-2568267119-293-293
5750.15 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-09-2557505861-111-111
14721.79 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-09-251472215078-356-356
6739.97 F N M A #MA0971 4.000% 2/01/422012-01-312012-09-2567407052-312-312
64. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-2516611905-244-244
36. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-09-25695529166166
250. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-222012-09-26640463356969
44. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-09-263159188612731273
15. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-09-26870556314314
59. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-2615041757-253-253
387. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-09-267376568616901690
476. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-232012-09-271217012053117117
55. ANSYS INC2010-10-112012-09-273974235816161616
35000. LOS ANGELES CNTY CA 4.280% 6/01/212010-11-052012-09-27397253500047254725
155. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-09-279039574632933293
135. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-2734424019-577-577
14. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-27357417-60-60
505. PEPSICO INC.2011-08-082012-09-27356593246731923192
110. 3M COMPANY2007-01-302012-09-2710215830119141914
79. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-232012-09-28202420002424
119. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-09-2830043543-539-539
65000. PROTECTIVE LIFE MTN 5.450% 9/28/122008-12-232012-09-286500065000
35000. PROTECTIVE LIFE MTN 5.450% 9/28/122008-12-232012-09-283500035000
162.00067 KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-04-032012-10-0122763193-917-917
59.99933 KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-04-032012-10-018431200-357-357
77. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-10-0119262292-366-366
35000. STAPLES INC 7.375% 10/01/122008-12-302012-10-013500034892108108
65000. STAPLES INC 7.375% 10/01/122008-12-302012-10-016500064794206206
60.00003 ACME PACKET INC2012-02-032012-10-0210251891-866-866
246.99997 ACME PACKET INC2012-02-282012-10-0242217949-3728-3728
135. BROADSOFT INC2012-02-172012-10-0252594758501501
153. CAVIUM INC2011-12-092012-10-0250234825198198
103. CONCUR TECHNOLOGIES INC2011-08-182012-10-027494368738073807
80000. CONSTELLATION ENERGY 5.150% 12/01/202012-01-052012-10-02936468688467626762
72. KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-04-022012-10-0210071409-402-402
62.9987 MICROSEMI CORP2011-04-212012-10-0212031423-220-220
284.0013 MICROSEMI CORP2011-04-212012-10-0254256416-991-991
16. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-10-02400476-76-76
205. VOLTERRA SEMICONDUCTOR CORP2009-04-152012-10-024389204323462346
201. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-05-032012-10-0361436718-575-575
110. KNIGHT TRANSN INC2011-04-022012-10-0315392143-604-604
30. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-042012-10-03740892-152-152
79. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-252012-10-04209719989999
182. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-05-032012-10-0456436027-384-384
105. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-10-045355297523802380
516. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-08-052012-10-041264912377272272
85. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-08-052012-10-0420842107-23-23
35. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-10-048621035-173-173
15000. PARTNERS HEALTHCARE 3.443% 7/01/212011-12-122012-10-041587615033843843
35000. PARTNERS HEALTHCARE 3.443% 7/01/212011-12-122012-10-04370453502120242024
257. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-05-042012-10-0579478365-418-418
582. COCA COLA CO.2012-02-272012-10-05223602005623042304
92. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-10-0522722717-445-445
167. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-242012-10-08152921181034823482
360. CA INC2010-06-302012-10-089078674123372337
167. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-05-042012-10-0851155323-208-208
195. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-10-0815205784073657365
22. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-10-08538650-112-112
730. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-242012-10-0966843511771566615666
2. INTERACTIVE INTELLIGENCE GRO2011-05-272012-10-096171-10-10
2. MERCURY SYSTEMS INC2011-07-232012-10-091739-22-22
41. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-10-099901211-221-221
1. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-10-312012-10-09383444
47. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-10-1011101388-278-278
185. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-10-1114372743869346934
75. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-08-252012-10-1127282549179179
261. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-10-312012-10-1194958961534534
85. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-232012-10-127787589018971897
97. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-1210692541152815281
103. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-1511251574655055505
2832.42 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-10-152832282399
83.06 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-10-158384-1-1
2353.61 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-10-15235423342020
11228.33 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-10-151122811664-436-436
2384.73 F H L M C GD C03796 3.500% 4/01/422012-07-182012-10-1523852518-133-133
3657.7 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-10-1536583855-197-197
2508.14 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-10-1525082643-135-135
567.57 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 4.000% 5/15/222012-08-242012-10-15568609-41-41
10421.39 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-10-151042110771-350-350
29218.3 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-10-152921828954264264
2007.52 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-10-1520082017-9-9
8. GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-10-1588
290. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-10-1613627821754105410
385. PEPSICO INC.2011-08-082012-10-16271462464325032503
7. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-10-17406260146146
285. ABBOTT LABORATORIES2012-02-272012-10-18189781613528432843
55. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-02-232012-10-185042380512371237
36. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-10-1820941335759759
1186. VALLEY NATL BANCORP2011-07-082012-10-181140915748-4339-4339
158. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-05-302012-10-19144801011143694369
99. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-032012-10-1956537609-1956-1956
.6667 KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC2012-10-022012-10-19313011
2446. VALLEY NATL BANCORP2011-06-232012-10-192348230767-7285-7285
295. ANN INC2011-02-252012-10-2210419704233773377
1165. BMC SOFTWARE2012-01-172012-10-22475183840691129112
125. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-202012-10-22141261029438323832
101. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-01-312012-10-2257587710-1952-1952
1147. VALLEY NATL BANCORP2011-06-232012-10-221099614276-3280-3280
19. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-252012-10-234944732121
436. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-08-102012-10-231104310559484484
115. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2010-10-252012-10-237018542915891589
1240. ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS2011-09-152012-10-2375671561841948719487
55. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-252012-10-24142913705959
92. COACH INC2012-06-082012-10-2452825820-538-538
117. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-10-2411202531058925892
64. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-247105357035353535
16. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-10-2414151448-33-33
17. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2008-10-242012-10-24163954510941094
61. ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A2012-03-152012-10-2437873892-105-105
53.00139 ROCKWOOD HLDGS INC2012-10-092012-10-2424972604-107-107
32.99861 ROCKWOOD HLDGS INC2012-09-102012-10-2415551636-81-81
176. ROCKWOOD HLDGS INC2011-10-062012-10-248293659516981698
66. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2009-03-272012-10-244406182425822582
24. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-252012-10-256265982828
187. COACH INC2012-06-082012-10-251064311769-1126-1126
607. CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC2012-08-232012-10-253628035442838838
116. COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION2009-06-232012-10-2511135526558705870
55. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-256121306830533053
1676.45 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-10-2516761678-2-2
95.19 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-10-259595
2467.26 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-10-2524672481-14-14
4772.2 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-10-2547724809-37-37
15.39 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-10-251515
44.92 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-10-254545
11501.86 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-10-251150211536-34-34
7695.22 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-10-2576958017-322-322
4274.2 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-10-2542744355-81-81
689.74 F N M A #AB6278 2.500% 9/01/272012-09-112012-10-25690716-26-26
5310.47 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-10-2553105437-127-127
70. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-10-2561536337-184-184
18. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2008-10-242012-10-25173857711611161
55. ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A2012-03-152012-10-2533703496-126-126
1599. VALLEY NATL BANCORP2011-08-122012-10-251565518160-2505-2505
4080. VALLEY NATL BANCORP2012-02-272012-10-253994648538-8592-8592
275. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2009-03-272012-10-251837675991077710777
171. COACH INC2012-06-072012-10-26959110629-1038-1038
40. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-264443223122122212
65. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-10-2656795884-205-205
33. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2008-10-242012-10-263165105821072107
236. ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A2012-03-152012-10-261437414948-574-574
56. ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A2012-03-152012-10-2634153547-132-132
64. COACH INC2012-08-072012-10-3135713669-98-98
124. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-10-3113916691769996999
17. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-10-3114811519-38-38
85. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-10-3174077675-268-268
9. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2008-10-242012-10-31869288581581
44. DAVITA INC2008-01-072012-11-014941245524862486
65. FOSSIL INC2011-08-242012-11-0159715808163163
56. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-03-172012-11-015366179035763576
425. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-08-272012-11-011477714182595595
730. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2011-12-162012-11-01253812410012811281
86. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-06-272012-11-027856536024962496
10. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-03-172012-11-02954319635635
624. LOWES COS INC2011-06-132012-11-02207471388868596859
6. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-02148177-29-29
785. PEPSICO INC.2011-08-022012-11-02544035004043634363
193. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-09-292012-11-0270366444592592
16. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-03-172012-11-051503511992992
1. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-03-172012-11-0594326262
88. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-11-102012-11-0531362906230230
36. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-09-292012-11-05128311919292
299. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-11-102012-11-05105119874637637
113. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-11-067025503019951995
83. COVANCE INC2009-04-162012-11-064552326012921292
52. COVANCE INC2012-10-092012-11-0628522554298298
49. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-03-172012-11-064607152730803080
11. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-02-272012-11-061034336698698
17. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-06422502-80-80
550. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-09-282012-11-06199321774121912191
140. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2011-12-162012-11-0650744622452452
31. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-042012-11-062945166812771277
1465. US BANCORP DEL COM NEW2010-10-252012-11-0649122347541436814368
4. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-11-102012-11-0613913277
110. SODASTREAM INTERNATIONAL LTD2011-10-282012-11-0638173413404404
85. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-11-075213378414291429
213. COVANCE INC2010-09-092012-11-0711691832133703370
18000. EXPRESS SCRIPTS INC 7.250% 6/15/192012-08-282012-11-072330223078224224
27. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-02-272012-11-07250482516791679
167. MAXIMUS INC2011-02-222012-11-079664619134733473
60. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-042012-11-075629322924002400
78. AMPHENOL CORP - CL A2010-04-142012-11-084702347212301230
332718.71 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-11-083523443336881865618656
195. HARRIS CORP.2009-06-252012-11-089385552538603860
46. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-02-272012-11-084172140627662766
116. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-042012-11-0810749624345064506
194. THERMON GROUP HOLDINGS INC2011-11-142012-11-084301306212391239
131. THERMON GROUP HOLDINGS INC2011-07-222012-11-0829041980924924
271. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2012-02-272012-11-081300915295-2286-2286
308. ANN INC2011-02-252012-11-0910358733030283028
39. IDEXX LABORATORIES CORP2009-02-272012-11-093501119223092309
108. ANN INC2011-02-232012-11-123575256810071007
409. ANN INC2011-02-232012-11-1313528972438043804
301. LSB INDS INC2011-02-252012-11-149977881611611161
3360.5 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-11-15336133491212
18.88 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-11-151919
4409.35 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-11-15440943733636
15490.69 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-11-151549116074-583-583
2948.05 F H L M C GD C03796 3.500% 4/01/422012-07-182012-11-1529483110-162-162
6404.24 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-11-1564046743-339-339
4391.48 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-11-1543914624-233-233
569.46 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 4.000% 5/15/222012-08-242012-11-15569609-40-40
11492.17 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-11-151149211867-375-375
32958.03 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-11-153295832659299299
4916.71 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-11-1549174939-22-22
8.06 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-11-1588
160. LSB INDS INC2011-02-232012-11-1552794634645645
119. LSB INDS INC2011-02-232012-11-1639383446492492
183. LSB INDS INC2011-02-232012-11-1961635300863863
1700. LOWES COS INC2011-10-282012-11-1957795377032009220092
400. US BANCORP DEL COM NEW2010-10-252012-11-2012875945534203420
157. LSB INDS INC2011-02-232012-11-2149674547420420
288. MERCK AND CO INC2005-06-272012-11-2312705880439013901
9. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-23223266-43-43
2216.48 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-11-2522162218-2-2
125.74 FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-11-25126126
3283.35 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-11-2532833300-17-17
4540.66 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-11-2545414574-33-33
15.49 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-11-251516-1-1
44.4 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-11-254444
11966.24 F N M A #AH3431 3.500% 1/01/262011-01-202012-11-251196612001-35-35
5598.92 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-11-2555995826-227-227
5264.02 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-11-2552645360-96-96
742.43 F N M A #AB6278 2.500% 9/01/272012-09-112012-11-25742770-28-28
2549.45 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-11-2525492609-60-60
208. AGREE RLTY CORP2011-02-252012-11-2654045181223223
40. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2012-05-042012-11-2611391275-136-136
391. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-11-2611130868724432443
95. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-122012-11-2611368776436043604
1518. LOWES COS INC2011-10-282012-11-2653214310022221222212
647. MERCK AND CO INC2005-06-272012-11-26284871977987088708
30. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-26737886-149-149
661. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-11-27185931468539083908
54. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-2713231595-272-272
329. PEPSICO INC.2010-12-212012-11-27230022144815541554
109. SALESFORCE COM INC2012-08-062012-11-27171681448926792679
75. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-11-2711813198598289828
518. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-11-28144721150829642964
48. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-2811761418-242-242
305559. U S TREASURY I P S 0.125% 4/15/172012-08-142012-11-2832710332389532083208
257. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-06-262012-11-29235771542681518151
428. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-11-2912316950928072807
105. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-122012-11-2912610858240284028
10. NATIONAL INSTRS CORP2011-05-122012-11-29245295-50-50
357. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-11-3010220793122892289
360000. F N M A M T N 1.150% 11/30/152012-03-262012-11-30360000360000
24. ACUITY BRANDS INC2012-10-082012-12-03158014819999
115. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-12-037572555620162016
829. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-12-03235371841851195119
240. CAVIUM INC2011-11-292012-12-038280722710531053
128. CAVIUM INC2011-12-092012-12-0344163801615615
4405. EATON CORP.2012-03-162012-12-032297652096152015020150
348. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-282012-12-032403527027-2992-2992
557. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-292012-12-031427213329943943
177. ACUITY BRANDS INC2011-07-292012-12-0411520855129692969
739. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-12-04205261629742294229
514. CAVIUM INC2011-09-232012-12-04174761510123752375
54. FLY LEASING LTD A D R2011-11-012012-12-04651696-45-45
3. FLY LEASING LTD A D R2012-05-092012-12-043639-3-3
374. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-292012-12-0495308939591591
220. LIBERTY MEDIA CORP2011-02-222012-12-04228551768851675167
354. CANADIAN NATURAL RESOURCES LTD2009-04-212012-12-059866777720892089
99. FLY LEASING LTD A D R2012-05-092012-12-0511911272-81-81
680. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-09-282012-12-05234562193515211521
93. FLY LEASING LTD A D R2012-05-092012-12-0611281188-60-60
830. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-09-282012-12-06287492669020592059
47. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-032012-12-1032093628-419-419
69. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-202012-12-1018011636165165
329. ABBOTT LABORATORIES2012-02-272012-12-11217581862631323132
1294. ALTRIA GROUP INC2012-02-272012-12-11429393893340064006
510. AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INC.2012-02-272012-12-11296272815114761476
620. CENTURYTEL INC2010-12-212012-12-112392428866-4942-4942
607. CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP2012-02-272012-12-11245352174727882788
132. COACH INC2012-12-102012-12-11745374272626
569. COCA COLA CO.2012-02-272012-12-11215261960819181918
159. CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC2012-02-272012-12-1189799281-302-302
261. DOMINION RES INC VA NEW2012-02-272012-12-1113496134148282
383. E I DU PONT DE NEMOURS & CO.2012-02-272012-12-111677719615-2838-2838
298. ERIE INDEMNITY CO2012-02-272012-12-112010423089-2985-2985
717. GAMESTOP CORP CL A2012-02-082012-12-11198911765822332233
359. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-102012-12-112499626671-1675-1675
66. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-01-302012-12-1146135088-475-475
224. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-01-302012-12-111559717068-1471-1471
231. GARDNER DENVER INC2011-12-062012-12-111608417206-1122-1122
821. HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC2012-02-272012-12-11193511625830933093
261. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-202012-12-1168266190636636
328. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2012-02-272012-12-11233552116721882188
460. KINDER MORGAN INC2012-02-272012-12-111539115967-576-576
400. KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC2012-10-262012-12-111788518218-333-333
216. M & T BK CORP COM2010-12-212012-12-11211391855925802580
285. MCDONALDS CORP.2012-02-272012-12-112539928598-3199-3199
701. MERCK AND CO INC2012-02-272012-12-11316182675048684868
1090. MICROSOFT CORP.2012-04-242012-12-112984934850-5001-5001
614. MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC2012-11-022012-12-111935819504-146-146
731. MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL W I2012-09-122012-12-111911218906206206
517. NOVARTIS AG ADR2011-10-312012-12-11326452962130243024
266. OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORP.2012-09-262012-12-112027426116-5842-5842
501. PACCAR INC2012-03-222012-12-112261322945-332-332
267. PEPSICO INC.2010-11-032012-12-11188211734314781478
249. PFIZER INC.2010-11-032012-12-116400436020402040
566. PFIZER INC.2012-02-272012-12-11145491203025192519
228. PHILIP MORRIS INTL2012-11-122012-12-112027719336941941
578. PLUM CREEK TIMBER CO., INC.2012-03-122012-12-11247982311416841684
121. PRAXAIR INC.2012-02-272012-12-111311613314-198-198
301. T. ROWE PRICE GROUP INC2012-02-272012-12-11195861847311131113
651. PUBLIC STORAGE 6.875% PFD2012-02-272012-12-111727818173-895-895
734. PUBLIC STORAGE 5.9% PFD2012-02-272012-12-111915018767383383
179. TIFFANY & CO2012-06-272012-12-1110254894113131313
335. TIME WARNER CABLE INC2012-05-042012-12-11314722675247204720
713. TOTAL FINA ELF S.A. ADS REPSTG 1/2 OF A 'B' SH2012-02-272012-12-113625240242-3990-3990
566. UNILEVER N V - NY SHARES2012-05-152012-12-11216241868329412941
274. UNITED TECHNOLOGIES CORP.2012-02-272012-12-112226323013-750-750
150. V F CORP.2012-02-272012-12-112258722299288288
265. WAL MART STORES INC.2012-02-272012-12-11190721549135813581
1916. WINDSTREAM CORP2010-12-212012-12-111616127169-11008-11008
395. ACCENTURE PLC CL A2012-02-272012-12-11279162363242844284
914. ONEBEACON INSURANCE GROUP LT CL A2012-02-272012-12-111225014193-1943-1943
145. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-12-1211307583054775477
133. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-142012-12-1293199691-372-372
116. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-202012-12-1230332751282282
89. HEXCEL CORP NEW COM2011-07-202012-12-1322602083177177
571. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-09-222012-12-131887518260615615
277563.96 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-12-1429157228767139013901
181743.04 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-12-1419280418894938553855
1009. SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO2010-09-202012-12-14332053215310521052
2894.38 F H L M C GD G11649 4.500% 2/01/202005-02-232012-12-15289428841010
54.65 F H L M C #1J0203 2.445% 4/01/352005-05-122012-12-155555
4290.92 F H L M C GD C90993 5.500% 10/01/262007-08-272012-12-15429142553636
14564.13 F H L M C GD J16447 3.500% 8/01/262012-02-282012-12-151456415097-533-533
4001.23 F H L M C GD C03796 3.500% 4/01/422012-07-182012-12-1540014217-216-216
842.68 F H L M C GD C09015 3.000% 10/01/422012-11-082012-12-15843885-42-42
7824.25 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-12-1578248231-407-407
5365.2 F H L M C GD Q08903 3.500% 6/01/422012-08-102012-12-1553655644-279-279
571.36 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 4.000% 5/15/222012-08-242012-12-15571610-39-39
10156.13 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 7/15/322012-03-282012-12-151015610479-323-323
2172.79 F H L M C MLTCL MTG 5.500% 3/15/162006-05-082012-12-15217321532020
8092.01 G N M A #604002 5.500% 2/15/332003-05-282012-12-1580928128-36-36
8.1 GNMA POOL #571166 DTD 08/01/01 7.000% DUE 08/15/312001-08-282012-12-1588
275. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-12-1721065110561000910009
155. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-02-282012-12-1711183111602323
560. HARRIS CORP.2009-07-102012-12-1727132154501168211682
170. SALESFORCE COM INC2009-02-122012-12-172864945002414924149
218. DIAGEO PLC-SPONSORED ADR NEW REPSTG 4 ORD SHS2011-10-122012-12-18259671781781508150
720. CHUBB CORP.2009-05-112012-12-1954609285232608626086
670. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD B2011-10-192012-12-192280624078-1272-1272
550. FREEPORT-MCMORAN COPPER & GOLD B2012-03-142012-12-191872221528-2806-2806
27. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-12-19512397115115
133. ROPER INDUSTRIES INC NEW2009-04-202012-12-1914659549791629162
133. STERICYCLE INC2010-02-172012-12-1912339713152085208
148. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-12-2028102174636636
598. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-07-202012-12-21405883671838703870
219. GARDNER DENVER INC2012-10-092012-12-211478715438-651-651
696. GARDNER DENVER INC2011-10-062012-12-214699348009-1016-1016
54. HARRIS CORP.2009-07-102012-12-212700147612241224
530. MERCK AND CO INC2005-06-272012-12-21220881620358855885
19. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-12-213612798282
65000. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP 4.950% 6/01/142009-06-032012-12-21690446505639883988
25000. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP 4.950% 6/01/142012-03-272012-12-212655526433122122
35000. CHARLES SCHWAB CORP 4.950% 6/01/142009-06-032012-12-21371773506521122112
10. AMERIGROUP CORP2012-03-232012-12-24920642278278
1015. AMERIGROUP CORP2011-02-252012-12-2493380581923518835188
2380.75 F N M A GTD REMIC 0.760% 2/25/422012-03-272012-12-2523812383-2-2
82. FNMA POOL #254089 6.000% DUE 11/01/162001-11-202012-12-258282
3063.13 F N M A #256752 6.000% 6/01/272008-02-072012-12-2530633079-16-16
5902.76 F N M A #257048 6.000% 1/01/282007-12-182012-12-2559035945-42-42
15.59 FNMA POOL 539082 7.000% DUE 08/01/282001-05-112012-12-251616
44.65 FNMA POOL #628837 6.500% DUE 03/01/322002-03-052012-12-254545
5649.72 F N M A #AJ1441 3.500% 9/01/262012-02-282012-12-2556505872-222-222
7548.21 F N M A #AJ5336 3.000% 11/01/262011-11-102012-12-2575487683-135-135
780.72 F N M A #AB6278 2.500% 9/01/272012-09-112012-12-25781809-28-28
1092.18 F N M A #AC4824 3.568% 10/01/392010-10-012012-12-2510921117-25-25
20. RENASANT CORP2011-06-222012-12-263792948585
225000. F H L M C M T N 0.750% 12/28/122012-10-252012-12-28225000225000
1770. GUESS INC2011-06-282012-12-314290273103-30201-30201
420. JOHNSON & JOHNSON2012-05-032012-12-31291892737518141814
370. EATON CORP PLC2012-11-302012-12-311969019220470470
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Capital Gain Net Income3968764CapitalGainNetIncome

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 TaxfalseLiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year12491761QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year166231298NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year10.037622DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year22422779QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year255007351NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year20.044045DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year32244537QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year345679602NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year30.049137DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year42894924QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year45796067NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year40.499464DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year52989184QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year54132023NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.723419DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio1.353687TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio0.270737AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets68380600NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets18513159AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income48243OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One18561402AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions2163112QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax96486InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal96486Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income96486TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Est Tax Payments And Overpayment81288EstTaxPaymentsAndOverpayment
Tax Paid With Extension64759TaxPaidWithExtension
Total Credits And Payments146047TotalCreditsAndPayments
Penalty For Underpayment505PenaltyForUnderpayment
Overpayment49056Overpayment
Amount Credited To Next Year49056AmountCreditedToNextYear
Amount To Be Refunded0AmountToBeRefunded

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political ActivitiesfalseLegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 SpentfalseMoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL FiledfalseForm1120POLFiled
Activities Not Prev ReportedfalseActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or BylawsfalseChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over1000trueUnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Form990 T FiledtrueForm990TFiled
Termination EtcfalseTerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508etrueRequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In AssetstrueAtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithMDStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AGtrueForm990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating FoundationfalsePrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial ContributorsfalseNewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled EntityfalseInterestInControlledEntity
Comply With Public Inspection RqrtrueComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr

Books In Care Of Business Name BooksInCareOfBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1FRANK GRAYBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Books In Care Of Phone Number4105804164BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16225 SMITH AVENUEAddressLine1
CityBALTIMORECity
StateMDState
ZIP Code21209ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign BankfalseForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly PersonfalseSaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly PersonfalseBorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly PersonfalseFurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly PersonfalsePayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly PersonfalseTransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government OfficalfalsePaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior ActsfalseUncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior YearsfalseUndistributedIncomePriorYears
Undistr Income4942a2 Not AppliedfalseUndistrIncome4942a2NotApplied
Business HoldingsfalseBusinessHoldings
Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseJeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy InvestmentsfalseUncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence LegislationfalseInfluenceLegislation
Influence ElectionfalseInfluenceElection
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividuals
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable PurposefalseNoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft ContractfalseRcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft ContractfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransactnfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensation
SHALE D STILLER
6225 SMITH AVENUEBALTIMOREMD21209PRESIDENT04200
FRANK T GRAY
6225 SMITH AVENUEBALTIMOREMD21209VICE-PRES04200
WALTER D PINKARD JR
100 LIGHT STREET SUITE 1400BALTIMOREMD21202TREASURER04200
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Summary Of Direct Charitable ActySummaryOfDirectCharitableActy
Sum Of Program Related InvestmentsSumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities65459422AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances3962507AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets0FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets69421929TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets69421929AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable1041329CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets68380600NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return3419030MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return3419030MinimumInvestmentReturn
Tax Based On Investment Income96486TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Tax96486TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj3322544DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded3322544DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted3322544DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions2163112ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Amounts Paid Acq Charitable Assets0AmountsPaidAcqCharitableAssets
Amounts Set Aside Suitability Test0AmountsSetAsideSuitabilityTest
Amounts Set Aside Cash Distri Test0AmountsSetAsideCashDistriTest
Qualifying Distributions2163112QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions2163112AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted3322544DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Prior Year12010PriorYear1
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year52788761ExcessDistriCarryoverYear5
Excess Distri Carryover Year42606649ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year32202482ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year20ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year10ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover7597892TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions2163112QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year2163112AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus0RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus1159432ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY1159432ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus6438460TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year51629329ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year4809131ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year42606649ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year32202482ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year20ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year10ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year0ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (27 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmountBusiness Name Line2RecipientBusinessName/BusinessNameLine2
Baltimore Medical System Inc
3501 SINCLAIR LANEBALTIMOREMD21213NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$75,000
University of Maryland Baltimore Foundation
620 W LEXINGTON STREETBALTIMOREMD21201NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$50,000
Association of Baltimore Area Grantmakers
2 EAST READ STREET 2ND FLOORBALTIMOREMD21202NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$5,500
Active Minds Inc
2647 CONNECTICUT AVE NWWashingtonDC20008NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$50,000
B'More Clubhouse Inc
5 EAST READ STREETBALTIMOREMD21202NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$30,000
Civic Leadership Fund at BCF
2 EAST READ STREETBALTIMOREMD21202NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$90,000
The Associated Jewish Community Federation
101 WEST MOUNT ROYAL AVENUEBALTIMOREMD21201NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$140,000
United Way of Central Maryland Inc
100 S CHARLES ST 5TH FL BOX 1576BALTIMOREMD21203NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$27,500
Historic East Baltimore Community Action C
1212 NORTH WOLFE STREETBALTIMOREMD212133303NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$30,000
National Alliance on Mental Illness
5210 YORK ROADBALTIMOREMD21212NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$30,000Metropolitan Baltimore Inc
Civic Works Inc
2701 SAINT LO DRIVE 2BALTIMOREMD21213NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$60,000
Central Scholarship Bureau Inc
1700 REISTERSTOWN RD SUITE 220BALTIMOREMD21208NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$100,000
Mental Health Association of Maryland
711 W 40TH STREET SUITE 460BALTIMOREMD21211NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$84,000
Baltimore Mental Health Systems Inc
201 E BALTIMORE STREET ST 1340BALTIMOREMD212021528NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$9,950
The Family Tree Inc
2108 NORTH CHARLES STREETBALTIMOREMD21218NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$35,000
Sheppard Pratt Health System Inc
6501 NORTH CHARLES STREETBALTIMOREMD21285NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$50,000
Johns Hopkins University
3400 NORTH CHARLES STREETBALTIMOREMD21218NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$547,318
Legal Aid Bureau Inc
500 EAST LEXINGTON STREETBALTIMOREMD21202NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$75,000
Levindale Hebrew Geriatric Center and Hosp
2401 WEST BELVEDERE AVENUEBALTIMOREMD21215NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$90,000
Pastoral Counseling Services of Maryland
10010 FERNWOOD ROADBETHESDAMD20817NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$32,500
FAMILY LEAGUE OF BALTIMORE CITY
2305 NORTH CHARLES STREETBALTIMOREMD21218NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$89,390
CHARM CITY CLINIC INC
100 N CHARLES STBALTIMOREMD21201NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$45,000
FOOD RESEARCH AND ACTION CENTER
1875 CONNECTICUT AVEWASHINGTONDC20009NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$25,000
INTERNATIONAL RESCUE COMMITTEE
122 EAST 42ND STREETNEW YORKNY10168NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$20,000
LOYOLA UNIVERSITY MD
4501 N CHARLES STREETBALTIMOREMD21210NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$50,000
ST AGNES HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
900 S CATON AVENUEBALTIMOREMD21229NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$35,000
WAY STATION INC
230 W PATRICK STREETFREDERICKMD21701NONEPUBLIC CHARITYGENERAL$100,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year1976158TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Fees Contracts From Govt AgenciesFeesContractsFromGovtAgencies
Membership Dues And AssessmentsMembershipDuesAndAssessments
Int On Savings And Temp Cash InvstIntOnSavingsAndTempCashInvst

Dividends And Int From Sec Part VII DividendsAndIntFromSecPartVII

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code14ExclusionCode
Exclusion$1,082,884ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Rental Incm Re Debt Fincd PropNetRentalIncmReDebtFincdProp
Net Rntl Incm Re Not Debt Fincd PropNetRntlIncmReNotDebtFincdProp
Net Rental Incm Personal PropertyNetRentalIncmPersonalProperty
Other Investment Income Part VIIOtherInvestmentIncomePartVII

Gain Sales Assets Oth Than Invntry GainSalesAssetsOthThanInvntry

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion Code18ExclusionCode
Exclusion$3,968,764ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Net Income Loss From Special EventsNetIncomeLossFromSpecialEvents
Gross Profit Loss Sales Of InvntryGrossProfitLossSalesOfInvntry

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exclusion$5,051,648ExclusionAmount
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA5051648TotalPartXVIA
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Rln Of Acty To Accom Of Exempt PrpsRlnOfActyToAccomOfExemptPrps

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EOfalseTrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of AssetsfalseSalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EOfalsePurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities EtcfalseRentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement ArrangementsfalseReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan GuaranteesfalseLoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services EtcfalsePerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities EtcfalseSharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E OsfalseRelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Distribution From Corpus Election DistributionFromCorpusElection

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ElectionELECTION UNDER REGULATION 53.4942(a)-3(d)(2) TO APPLY ALL OR PART OF THE 2009 QUALIFYING DISTRIBUTIONS TO CORPUSElection

Investments Corp Bonds Schedule InvestmentsCorpBondsSchedule

Investments Corp Bonds InvestmentsCorpBonds (5 entries)

Name Of BondNameOfBondEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
FOREIGN BONDS249156260272
FIXED INCOME MUTUAL FUNDS32099261399012
CORPORATE BONDS27372762826557
OTHER BONDS
MUNI BONDS16060413502602

Investments Corp Stock Schedule InvestmentsCorpStockSchedule

Investments Corp Stock InvestmentsCorpStock (5 entries)

Name Of StockNameOfStockEOY Book ValueEOYBookValueEOYFMVEOYFMV
COMMON STOCKS2360400728643747
EQUITY MUTUAL FUNDS34244333709250
PRIVATE EQUITY52903687381508
PREFERRED STOCK343380351891
FOREIGN STOCK28674583389600

Investments Govt Obligations Sch InvestmentsGovtObligationsSch

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
US Govt Securities EOY Book Value7643730USGovtSecuritiesEOYBookValue
US Govt Securities EOYFMV7771383USGovtSecuritiesEOYFMV

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Category Or ItemBROWN CDK GLOBAL SELECTCategoryOrItem
Listed At Cost Or FMVAT COSTListedAtCostOrFMV
Book Value2000000BookValue
EOYFMV2002450EOYFMV

Other Assets Schedule OtherAssetsSchedule

Other Assets OtherAssets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionCHARLES TOWSON ASSOCIATESDescription
BOY Book Value2450723BOYBookValue
EOY Book Value2450273EOYBookValue
EOYFMV5604052EOYFMV

Other Decreases Schedule OtherDecreasesSchedule

Other Decreases OtherDecreases (3 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionAmountAmount
ADJ BOOK VALUE ON PRIVATE EQUITY$6,964
ACCRUED INTEREST ATTRIBUTABLE TO 2013$7,885
OTHER AMORTIZATION OF BONDS$7,054

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (2 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
GIFT ADMINISTRATION1740500174050
MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSES3040304

Other Income Schedule2 OtherIncomeSchedule2

Other Income OtherIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionK-1SDescription
Net Investment Income102213NetInvestmentIncome

Other Increases Schedule OtherIncreasesSchedule

Other Increases OtherIncreases

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescriptionACCRUED INTEREST PAID IN 2011Description
Amount$2,271Amount

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryINVESTMENT FEES-PRINCategory
Amount$285,760Amount
Net Investment Income285760NetInvestmentIncome

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes (4 entries)

CategoryCategoryAmountAmountNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
FOREIGN TAXES$11,330113300
FEDERAL EXCISE TAX$17,80500
QUARTERLY TAX DEPOSIT$41,75100
FOREIGN TAXES ON QUALIFIED FOR$2,11221120