SVQF INC: Form 990PF, tax year 2011

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
SVQF INC (EIN 20-5243999)
Tax period
2011-01-01 to 2011-12-31
Filed
2013-01-11
IRS object ID
201320119349100002
Schema version
2011v1.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Timestamp2013-01-11T14:36:52-06:00Timestamp
Tax Period End Date2011-12-31TaxPeriodEndDate

Preparer Firm PreparerFirm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN112355064EIN

Preparer Firm Business Name PreparerFirmBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1HOLTZ RUBENSTEIN REMINICK LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer Firm US Address PreparerFirmUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1ONE PENN PLAZA - SUITE 3000AddressLine1
CityNEW YORKCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code10119ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990PFReturnType
Tax Period Begin Date2011-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDate

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN205243999EIN

Name Name

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SVQFBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Name ControlSVQFNameControl
Phone2128132770Phone

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE AAddressLine1
CityNEW YORKCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code10021ZIPCode

Officer Officer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
NameSANAM VAZIRI QURAISHIName
TitleCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERTitle
Phone2128132770Phone
Date Signed2013-01-08DateSigned
Authorize Third Party1AuthorizeThirdParty

Preparer Preparer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PTINP00747022PTIN
Phone2126976900Phone
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax Year2011TaxYear
Build TS2016-02-25 16:41:14ZBuildTS

Form 990-PF IRS990PF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Exempt PFXExemptPF
FMV Assets EOY37314FMVAssetsEOY
Method Of Accounting CashXMethodOfAccountingCash

Analysis Of Revenue And Expenses AnalysisOfRevenueAndExpenses

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contri Received Rev And Expnss275650ContriReceivedRevAndExpnss
Capital Gain Net Incm Net Invst Incm0CapitalGainNetIncmNetInvstIncm
Total Revenue And Expenses275650TotalRevenueAndExpenses
Total Net Investment Income0TotalNetInvestmentIncome
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Rev And Expnss115298CompOfcrDirTrstRevAndExpnss
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Net Invst Incm0CompOfcrDirTrstNetInvstIncm
Comp Ofcr Dir Trst Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps115298CompOfcrDirTrstDsbrsChrtblPrps
Pension Empl Bnft Rev And Expnss7267PensionEmplBnftRevAndExpnss
Pension Empl Bnft Net Invst Incm0PensionEmplBnftNetInvstIncm
Pension Empl Bnft Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps7267PensionEmplBnftDsbrsChrtblPrps
Accounting Fees Rev And Expnss1400AccountingFeesRevAndExpnss
Accounting Fees Net Invst Incm0AccountingFeesNetInvstIncm
Accounting Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps1400AccountingFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Prof Fees Rev And Expnss30000OtherProfFeesRevAndExpnss
Other Prof Fees Net Invst Incm0OtherProfFeesNetInvstIncm
Other Prof Fees Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps30000OtherProfFeesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Taxes Rev And Expnss8453TaxesRevAndExpnss
Taxes Net Invst Incm0TaxesNetInvstIncm
Taxes Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps8453TaxesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Other Expenses Rev And Expnss9097OtherExpensesRevAndExpnss
Other Expenses Net Invst Incm0OtherExpensesNetInvstIncm
Other Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps8097OtherExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Tot Opr Expenses Rev And Expnss171515TotOprExpensesRevAndExpnss
Tot Opr Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotOprExpensesNetInvstIncm
Tot Opr Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps170515TotOprExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Contri Gifts Paid Rev And Expnss106498ContriGiftsPaidRevAndExpnss
Contri Gifts Paid Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps106498ContriGiftsPaidDsbrsChrtblPrps
Total Expenses Rev And Expnss278013TotalExpensesRevAndExpnss
Total Expenses Net Invst Incm0TotalExpensesNetInvstIncm
Total Expenses Dsbrs Chrtbl Prps277013TotalExpensesDsbrsChrtblPrps
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-2363ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome

Balance Sheets BalanceSheets

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cash BOY14677CashBOY
Cash EOY12314CashEOY
Cash EOYFMV12314CashEOYFMV
Investments Other BOY25000InvestmentsOtherBOY
Investments Other EOY25000InvestmentsOtherEOY
Investments Other EOYFMV25000InvestmentsOtherEOYFMV
Total Assets BOY39677TotalAssetsBOY
Total Assets EOY37314TotalAssetsEOY
Total Assets EOYFMV37314TotalAssetsEOYFMV
Total Liabilities BOY0TotalLiabilitiesBOY
Total Liabilities EOY0TotalLiabilitiesEOY
Org That Do Not Follow SFAS117XOrgThatDoNotFollowSFAS117
Capital Stock BOY0CapitalStockBOY
Capital Stock EOY0CapitalStockEOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus BOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusBOY
Paid In Or Capital Surplus EOY0PaidInOrCapitalSurplusEOY
Retained Earnings BOY39677RetainedEarningsBOY
Retained Earnings EOY37314RetainedEarningsEOY
Total Net Assets BOY39677TotalNetAssetsBOY
Total Net Assets EOY37314TotalNetAssetsEOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets BOY39677TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsBOY
Total Liabilities Net Assets EOY37314TotalLiabilitiesNetAssetsEOY

Changes In Net Assets Fund Balances ChangesInNetAssetsFundBalances

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Net Assets Fund Balances BOY39677TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesBOY
Excess Of Revenue Over Expenses-2363ExcessOfRevenueOverExpenses
Other Increases0OtherIncreases
Subtotal37314Subtotal
Other Decreases0OtherDecreases
Total Net Assets Fund Balances EOY37314TotalNetAssetsFundBalancesEOY

Qlfy Und Sect4940e For Reduced Tax QlfyUndSect4940eForReducedTax

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Liable For4942 Tax0LiableFor4942Tax
Qualifying Distributions Year1345509QualifyingDistributionsYear1
Noncharitable Assets Year152880NoncharitableAssetsYear1
Distribution Ratio Year16.533831DistributionRatioYear1
Qualifying Distributions Year2301886QualifyingDistributionsYear2
Noncharitable Assets Year220417NoncharitableAssetsYear2
Distribution Ratio Year214.786012DistributionRatioYear2
Qualifying Distributions Year393480QualifyingDistributionsYear3
Noncharitable Assets Year327906NoncharitableAssetsYear3
Distribution Ratio Year33.349817DistributionRatioYear3
Qualifying Distributions Year4196455QualifyingDistributionsYear4
Noncharitable Assets Year4191243NoncharitableAssetsYear4
Distribution Ratio Year41.027253DistributionRatioYear4
Qualifying Distributions Year50QualifyingDistributionsYear5
Noncharitable Assets Year52509NoncharitableAssetsYear5
Distribution Ratio Year50.0DistributionRatioYear5
Total Distribution Ratio25.696913TotalDistributionRatio
Average Distribution Ratio5.139383AverageDistributionRatio
Net Noncharitable Assets71691NetNoncharitableAssets
Adjusted Noncharitable Assets368448AdjustedNoncharitableAssets
One Percent Net Investment Income0OnePercentNetInvestmentIncome
Adj Nonchrtbl Assets And One368448AdjNonchrtblAssetsAndOnePct
Qualifying Distributions277013QualifyingDistributions

Excise Tax Based On Investment Incm ExciseTaxBasedOnInvestmentIncm

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Income Excise Tax0InvestmentIncomeExciseTax
Tax Under Section5110TaxUnderSection511
Subtotal0Subtotal
Subtitle A Tax0SubtitleATax
Tax Based On Investment Income0TaxBasedOnInvestmentIncome
Total Credits And Payments0TotalCreditsAndPayments
Tax Due0TaxDue

Statements Regarding Activities StatementsRegardingActivities

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Legislative Political Activities0LegislativePoliticalActivities
More Than100 Spent0MoreThan100Spent
Form1120 POL Filed0Form1120POLFiled
Sect4955 Tax On Organization0Sect4955TaxOnOrganization
Sect4955 Tax On Managers0Sect4955TaxOnManagers
Reimbursement Of Tax0ReimbursementOfTax
Activities Not Prev Reported0ActivitiesNotPrevReported
Changes To Articles Or Bylaws0ChangesToArticlesOrBylaws
Unrelated Bus Income Over10000UnrelatedBusIncomeOver1000
Termination Etc0TerminationEtc
Requirements Of Sect508e1RequirementsOfSect508e
At Least5000 In Assets1AtLeast5000InAssets
States Filed WithNYStatesFiledWith
Form990 PF Filed With AG1Form990PFFiledWithAG
Private Operating Foundation0PrivateOperatingFoundation
New Substantial Contributors1NewSubstantialContributors
Interest In Controlled Entity0InterestInControlledEntity
Applicable Insurance Contract0ApplicableInsuranceContract
Comply With Public Inspection Rqr1ComplyWithPublicInspectionRqr
Website AddressWWW.SVQF.ORGWebsiteAddress
Books In Care Of Person NameCORINNE RICHARDSONBooksInCareOfPersonName
Books In Care Of Phone Number2128132770BooksInCareOfPhoneNumber

Books In Care Of US Address BooksInCareOfUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1C/O SANAM QURAISHI 305 EAST 63RD STAddressLine1
Address Line2PENTHOUSE AAddressLine2
CityNEW YORKCity
StateNYState
ZIP Code10021ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Foreign Bank0ForeignBank

Statements Regarding Acty4720 StatementsRegardingActy4720

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Sale Or Exchange With Dsqfly Person0SaleOrExchangeWithDsqflyPerson
Borrow Or Lend With Dsqfly Person0BorrowOrLendWithDsqflyPerson
Furnished Goods With Dsqfly Person0FurnishedGoodsWithDsqflyPerson
Pay Compensation To Dsqfly Person0PayCompensationToDsqflyPerson
Transfer Assets To Dsqfly Person0TransferAssetsToDsqflyPerson
Payment To Government Offical0PaymentToGovernmentOffical
Uncorrected Prior Acts0UncorrectedPriorActs
Undistributed Income Prior Years0UndistributedIncomePriorYears
Business Holdings0BusinessHoldings
Jeopardy Investments0JeopardyInvestments
Uncorrected Jeopardy Investments0UncorrectedJeopardyInvestments
Influence Legislation0InfluenceLegislation
Influence Election0InfluenceElection
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividuals
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizations
Noncharitable Purpose0NoncharitablePurpose
Rcv Funds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Contract0RcvFundsToPayPrsnlBnftContract
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Contract0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftContract
Prohibited Tax Shelter Transactn0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransactn

Ofcr Dir Trustees Key Employee Info OfcrDirTrusteesKeyEmployeeInfo

Ofcr Dir Trustees Or Key Employee OfcrDirTrusteesOrKeyEmployee (4 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeTitleTitleAvg Hours Per Wk Devoted To PositionAvgHoursPerWkDevotedToPositionCompensationCompensationContri To Empl Benefit Plans EtcContriToEmplBenefitPlansEtcExpense Account Other AllowancesExpenseAccountOtherAllowances
SANAM VAZIRI QURAISHI
305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE ANEW YORKNY10021CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER30.00000
SHAHID H QURAISHI
305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE ANEW YORKNY10021TREASURER2.00000
CORINNE RICHARDSON
305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE ANEW YORKNY10021EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR40.0011529872670
FRANK POPP
305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE ANEW YORKNY10021TRUSTEE0.00000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Comp Of Highest Paid Empl NONENONECompOfHighestPaidEmplNONE
Tot Number Of Oth Empl Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfOthEmplPaidOver50k
Comp Of Hghst Paid Cntrct NONENONECompOfHghstPaidCntrctNONE
Tot Number Of Cntrct Paid Over50k0TotNumberOfCntrctPaidOver50k

Sum Of Program Related Investments SumOfProgramRelatedInvestments

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total0Total

Minimum Investment Return MinimumInvestmentReturn

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Avg Monthly FMV Of Securities0AvgMonthlyFMVOfSecurities
Avg Monthly Cash Balances47783AvgMonthlyCashBalances
FMV All Other Noncharitable Assets25000FMVAllOtherNoncharitableAssets
Total FMV Of Unused Assets72783TotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Reduction Claimed0ReductionClaimed
Acquisition Indebtedness0AcquisitionIndebtedness
Adj Total FMV Of Unused Assets72783AdjTotalFMVOfUnusedAssets
Cash Deemed Charitable1092CashDeemedCharitable
Net Noncharitable Assets71691NetNoncharitableAssets
Minimum Investment Return3585MinimumInvestmentReturn

Distributable DistributableAmount

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Minimum Investment Return3585MinimumInvestmentReturn
Total Tax0TotalTax
Distributable Amount Before Adj3585DistributableAmountBeforeAdj
Recoveries Qlfy Distributions0RecoveriesQlfyDistributions
Distributable Amount Before Ded3585DistributableAmountBeforeDed
Deduction Fr Distributable$0DeductionFrDistributableAmount
Distributable Amount As Adjusted3585DistributableAmountAsAdjusted

Qualifying Distributions QualifyingDistributions

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expenses And Contributions277013ExpensesAndContributions
Program Related Investments Total0ProgramRelatedInvestmentsTotal
Qualifying Distributions277013QualifyingDistributions
One Pct Sect4940e Org Net Invst Incm0OnePctSect4940eOrgNetInvstIncm
Adj Qualifying Distributions277013AdjQualifyingDistributions

Undistributed Income UndistributedIncome

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Distributable Amount As Adjusted3585DistributableAmountAsAdjusted
Undistributed Income Prior Year0UndistributedIncomePriorYear
Total For Prior Years0TotalForPriorYears
Excess Distri Carryover Year4186768ExcessDistriCarryoverYear4
Excess Distri Carryover Year392085ExcessDistriCarryoverYear3
Excess Distri Carryover Year2300865ExcessDistriCarryoverYear2
Excess Distri Carryover Year1342865ExcessDistriCarryoverYear1
Total Excess Distri Carryover922583TotalExcessDistriCarryover
Qualifying Distributions277013QualifyingDistributions
Applied To Year10AppliedToYear1
Applied To Prior Years0AppliedToPriorYears
Treated As Distri From Corpus0TreatedAsDistriFromCorpus
Applied To Current Year3585AppliedToCurrentYear
Remaining Distri From Corpus273428RemainingDistriFromCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov App CY Corpus0ExcessDistriCyovAppCYCorpus
Excess Distri Cyov Applied CY0ExcessDistriCyovAppliedCY
Total Corpus1196011TotalCorpus
Prior Year Undistributed Income0PriorYearUndistributedIncome
Prior Year Deficiency Or Tax0PriorYearDeficiencyOrTax
Taxable Amount10TaxableAmount1
Taxable Amount20TaxableAmount2
Undistributed Income CY0UndistributedIncomeCY
Distri From Corpus170b1 E Or4942g30DistriFromCorpus170b1EOr4942g3
Excess Distri Cyov From Year50ExcessDistriCyovFromYear5
Excess Distri Cyov To Next Year1196011ExcessDistriCyovToNextYear
Excess From Year4186768ExcessFromYear4
Excess From Year392085ExcessFromYear3
Excess From Year2300865ExcessFromYear2
Excess From Year1342865ExcessFromYear1
Excess From Current Year273428ExcessFromCurrentYear

Supplementary Information SupplementaryInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Contributing ManagerSANAM VAZIRI QURAISHIContributingManager
Only Contributes To PreselectedXOnlyContributesToPreselected

Grant Or Contri Paid During Year GrantOrContriPaidDuringYear (4 entries)

Address Line1RecipientUSAddress/AddressLine1CityRecipientUSAddress/CityStateRecipientUSAddress/StateZIP CodeRecipientUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient RelationshipRecipientRelationshipRecipient Foundation StatusRecipientFoundationStatusPurpose Of Grant Or ContributionPurposeOfGrantOrContributionAmountAmount
CLINTON GLOBAL INITIATIVE
1301 AVENUE OF THE AMERICASNEW YORKNY10019NONE501(C)(3)TO ACHIEVE CHARITABLE PURPOSE$19,000
DOC TO DOCK
1299 CORPORATE DRIVE SUITE 703WESTBURYNY11590NONE501(C)(3)TO ACHIEVE CHARITABLE PURPOSE$4,000
FREE THE CHILDREN
PO BOX 3137MEMPHISTN38173NONE501(C)(3)TO ACHIEVE CHARITABLE PURPOSE$65,823
THE PAUL CHESTER CHILDREN'S HOPE FOUNDATION
561 HUDSON STREET 40NEW YORKNY10014NONE501(C)(3)TO ACHIEVE CHARITABLE PURPOSE$17,675
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tot Grant Or Contri Paid During Year106498TotGrantOrContriPaidDuringYear
Tot Grant Or Contri Approved Future0TotGrantOrContriApprovedFuture

Analysis Income Producing Acty AnalysisIncomeProducingActy

Subtotals Part XVIA SubtotalsPartXVIA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Unrelated Business Income$0UnrelatedBusinessIncomeAmount
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmount
Related Or Exempt Function Income0RelatedOrExemptFunctionIncome
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Part XVIA0TotalPartXVIA

Trnsfr Tr Rln With Noncharitable EO TrnsfrTrRlnWithNoncharitableEO

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trnsfr Of Cash To Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOfCashToNoncharitableEO
Trnsfr Oth Assets Noncharitable EO0TrnsfrOthAssetsNoncharitableEO
Sales Or Exchanges Of Assets0SalesOrExchangesOfAssets
Purchase Assets Noncharitable EO0PurchaseAssetsNoncharitableEO
Rental Of Facilities Etc0RentalOfFacilitiesEtc
Reimbursement Arrangements0ReimbursementArrangements
Loans Or Loan Guarantees0LoansOrLoanGuarantees
Performance Of Services Etc0PerformanceOfServicesEtc
Sharing Of Facilities Etc0SharingOfFacilitiesEtc
Relationships Noncharitable E Os0RelationshipsNoncharitableEOs

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization501c3 Exempt PFXOrganization501c3ExemptPF
General RuleXGeneralRule

Contributor Info ContributorInfo (5 entries)

Contributor NumberContributorNumberContributor Name IndividualContributorNameIndividualAddress Line1ContributorAddressUS/AddressLine1CityContributorAddressUS/CityStateContributorAddressUS/StateZIP CodeContributorAddressUS/ZIPCodeAggregate ContributionsAggregateContributionsPerson Contribution TypePersonContributionType
11ST FINANCIAL BANK USA22 THORNDAL CIRCLEDARIENCT0682010000X
2DAVID JACQUI MARTIN22 GREENDALE RDSCARSDALENY1058330000X
3JENNIFER SINCLAIR SCHIFF360 FURMAN ST APT 1125BROOKLYNNY1120110000X
4SANAM VAZIRI QURAISHI305 EAST 63RD STREET PENTHOUSE ANEW YORKNY10021204500X
5MARIE SAMUELS18 EAST 18TH STREET APT 4ENEW YORKNY100038000X

Accounting Fees Schedule AccountingFeesSchedule

Accounting Fees AccountingFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryACCOUNTING FEESCategory
Amount$1,400Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps1400DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Investments Other Schedule2 InvestmentsOtherSchedule2

Investments Other InvestmentsOther

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Category Or ItemPAINTING: TIN LIZZYCategoryOrItem
Listed At Cost Or FMVFMVListedAtCostOrFMV
Book Value25000BookValue
EOYFMV25000EOYFMV

Other Expenses Schedule OtherExpensesSchedule

Other Expenses OtherExpenses (12 entries)

DescriptionDescriptionRevenue And Expenses Per BooksRevenueAndExpensesPerBooksNet Investment IncomeNetInvestmentIncomeDisbursements Charitable PrpsDisbursementsCharitablePrps
INSURANCE4560456
OFFICE EXPENSES3380338
BANK FEES/ONLINE FEES3240324
PAYROLL SERVICE FEE142301423
MEMBERSHIP FEE100000
PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT50050
ENTERTAINMENT171801718
PR/MEDIA219202192
CREDIT CARD FEES4490449
UTILITIES EXPENSE6100610
FUNDRAISING EXPENSE3290329
MISCELLANEOUS EXPENSE2080208

Other Professional Fees Schedule OtherProfessionalFeesSchedule

Other Professional Fees OtherProfessionalFees

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryCONSULTING FEECategory
Amount$30,000Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps30000DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Substantial Contributors Sch SubstantialContributorsSch

Substantial Contributor SubstantialContributor (5 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCode
JENNIFER SINCLAIR SCHIFF
360 FURMAN ST APT 1125BROOKLYNNY11201
1ST FINANCIAL BANK USA
22 THORNDAL CIRCLEDARIENCT06820
DAVID JACQUI MARTIN
22 GREENDALE RDSCARSDALENY10583
BONNIE K AND BARRY M JANISS
305 MULFORD COURT BOX 10NEW YORKNY11957
MARIEL SAMUELS
18 EAST 18TH STREET APT 4ENEW YORKNY10003

Taxes Schedule TaxesSchedule

Taxes Taxes

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
CategoryPAYROLL TAXESCategory
Amount$8,453Amount
Net Investment Income0NetInvestmentIncome
Disbursements Charitable Prps8453DisbursementsCharitablePrps

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.