CAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL INC: Form 990, tax year 2013

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
CAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL INC (EIN 20-0458807)
Tax period
2013-01-01 to 2013-12-31
Filed
2014-05-14
IRS object ID
201441349349307974
Schema version
2013v3.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2014-05-14T17:51:30-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2013-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1PricewaterhouseCoopers LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12001 MARKET ST SUITE 1700AddressLine1
CityPHILADELPHIACity
StatePAState
ZIP Code19103ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2013-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN200458807EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Capital Sisters International IncBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
In Care Of% PATRICIA FOLEY HINNENInCareOfNm
Business Name ControlCAPIBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone3035269396PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1227 Lamb LaneAddressLine1
Address Line2SuiteAddressLine2
CityGoldenCity
StateCOState
ZIP Code80401ZIPCode

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonPATRICIA FOLEY HINNENPersonNm
Person TitleCEOPersonTitleTxt
Signature2014-05-10SignatureDt

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone2673303000PhoneNum
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2013TaxYr
Build TS2015-11-30 17:44:51ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerPatricia Foley HinnenPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1227 Lamb LaneAddressLine1
CityGoldenCity
StateCOState
ZIP Code80401ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$197,239GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website Addresswww.capitalsisters.orgWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2001FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateCOLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionSEE SCHEDULE OActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body4VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent0VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee2TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers30TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$171,488PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$197,165CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$0PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$0CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$223PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$74CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$171,711PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$197,239CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$14,279PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$31,826CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$88,829PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$76,342CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$19,730CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$62,741PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$88,111CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$165,849PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$196,279CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$5,862PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$960CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$211,174TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$313,957TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$103,563TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$205,386TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$107,611NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$108,571NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTO PROVIDE GRANTS, LOANS, AND LOAN GUARANTEES TO ASSIST THE MICROFINANCE INDUSTRY IN MAKING MICRO LOANS TO IMPOVERISHED WOMEN, AND TO PROVIDE DONORS AND INVESTORS AN OPPORTUNITY TO MAKE TARGETED INVESTMENTS IN POVERTY ALLEVIATION THROUGH MICROFINANCE.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$88,230ExpenseAmt
DescLoan Program: Raise funds for microfinance organizations which lend to impoverished women in developing countries. CAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL MANAGES A SOCIAL INVESTMENT FUND WHICH SELLS $1,000 ZERO-INTEREST BONDS AND LENDS THE PROCEEDS (WITH ZERO INTEREST) TO MICROFINANCE INSTITUTIONS WHOSE MISSIONS ARE ALIGNED WITH THAT OF CAPITAL SISTERS AND WHO SATISFY OUR OTHER LENDING CRITERIA.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$17,869ExpenseAmt
DescEducation and Advocacy Program: Educate the public and private communities regarding the impact of microfinance and advocate for enabling public policy for the industry.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$31,826ExpenseAmt
Grant$31,826GrantAmt
DescGrant Program: Provide grants to assist the microfinance industry in making micro loans to impoverished women.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Expenses$137,925TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent EndowmentsYes (true)TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (true)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtfalseIndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (true)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredfalseScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingYes (true)LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer EntfalseBusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (true)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control EntYes (true)TransactionWithControlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document3IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee2EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members4GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member0IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnYes (true)FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersfalseElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovafalseDecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldCOStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonPATRICIA FOLEY HINNENPersonNm
Phone7204273348PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1227 LAMB LANEAddressLine1
CityGOLDENCity
StateCOState
ZIP Code80401ZIPCode

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (5 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmt
PAT COOPER
MEMBER AT LARGE3.00.0Yes (X)
PATRICIA FOLEY HINNEN
PRESIDENT40.07.0Yes (X)Yes (X)
CINDY LINDSAY
SECRETARY3.00.0Yes (X)Yes (X)
BRITT HINNEN
TREASURER3.00.0Yes (X)Yes (X)
SONDRA GREENE
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER30.00.0Yes (X)$54,980$0$3,981
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$54,980TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$3,981TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K0IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KfalseTotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Related Organizations$70,276RelatedOrganizationsAmt
All Other Contributions$126,889AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$5,092NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$197,165TotalContributionsAmt
Total Program Service Revenue$0TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$74TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$74ExclusionAmt

Incm From Invest Bond Proceeds IncmFromInvestBondProceedsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Royalties Revenue RoyaltiesRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Incm From Fundraising Evt NetIncmFromFundraisingEvtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Income From Gaming NetIncomeFromGamingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Net Income Or Loss NetIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$0OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$197,239TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$74ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part IXYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$31,826TotalAmt
Program Services$31,826ProgramServicesAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Foreign Grants ForeignGrantsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Benefits To Members BenefitsToMembersGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$56,079TotalAmt
Program Services$38,022ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$15,212ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$2,845FundraisingAmt

Comp Disqual Persons CompDisqualPersonsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$11,339TotalAmt
Program Services$8,508ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$972ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,859FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,994TotalAmt
Program Services$2,564ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,206ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$224FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,930TotalAmt
Program Services$3,405ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,177ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$348FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$14,472TotalAmt
Program Services$7,200ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$7,272ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Lobbying FeesForServicesLobbyingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Prof Fundraising FeesForServicesProfFundraising

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$47,129TotalAmt
Program Services$30,342ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$5,686ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$11,101FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,778TotalAmt
Program Services$374ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$904ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$2,500FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$550TotalAmt
Management And General$550ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Royalties RoyaltiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,125TotalAmt
Program Services$2,584ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$376ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$165FundraisingAmt

Pymt Travel Entrtnmnt Pub Ofcl PymtTravelEntrtnmntPubOfclGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$9,420TotalAmt
Program Services$9,420ProgramServicesAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Payments To Affiliates PaymentsToAffiliatesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$424TotalAmt
Program Services$305ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$119ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,323TotalAmt
Management And General$2,323ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmt
DINING$1,403$784$322$297
MEMBERSHIPS$1,435$1,435
COMMUNICATIONS$1,524$868$656
OTHER$2,528$288$1,849$391

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$196,279TotalAmt
Program Services$137,925ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$38,624ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$19,730FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$101,581BOYAmt
EOY$83,362EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,331BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$722BOYAmt
EOY$24,865EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,384BOYAmt
EOY$2,342EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$6,215LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$5,248LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$394BOYAmt
EOY$967EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$100,000BOYAmt
EOY$200,000EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$762BOYAmt
EOY$2,421EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$211,174BOYAmt
EOY$313,957EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$12,327BOYAmt
EOY$13,353EOYAmt

Grants Payable GrantsPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$62,000EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$90,000BOYAmt
EOY$128,000EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,236BOYAmt
EOY$2,033EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$103,563BOYAmt
EOY$205,386EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$62,666BOYAmt
EOY$73,285EOYAmt

Temporarily Rstr Net Assets TemporarilyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$44,945BOYAmt
EOY$35,286EOYAmt

Permanently Rstr Net Assets PermanentlyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$107,611BOYAmt
EOY$108,571EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$211,174BOYAmt
EOY$313,957EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$960ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Organization170Yes (X)PublicOrganization170Ind

Gifts Grants Contri Rcvd170 GiftsGrantsContriRcvd170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$95,317CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$143,199CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$174,725CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$171,488CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$197,165CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$781,894TotalAmt

Tax Rev Levied Orgnztnl Bnft170 TaxRevLeviedOrgnztnlBnft170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Govt Furn Srvc Fclts Vl170 GovtFurnSrvcFcltsVl170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Total Calendar Year170 TotalCalendarYear170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$95,317CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$143,199CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$174,725CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$171,488CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$197,165CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$781,894TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Substantial Contributors Tot$424,704SubstantialContributorsTotAmt
Public Support Total170$357,190PublicSupportTotal170Amt

Gross Investment Income170 GrossInvestmentIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$758CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$192CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$115CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$103CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$74CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$1,242TotalAmt

Unrelated Business Net Incm170 UnrelatedBusinessNetIncm170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Income170 OtherIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Support$783,136TotalSupportAmt
Gross Receipts Rltd Activities$138,402GrossReceiptsRltdActivitiesAmt
Public Support CY1700.45610PublicSupportCY170Pct
Public Support PY1700.43497PublicSupportPY170Pct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY170Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY170Ind

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Art Public Exhibition AmountsArtPublicExhibitionAmountsGrp
Held Works ArtHeldWorksArtGrp

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$44,945BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$47,500ContributionsAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$10,000GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$47,159OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$35,286EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$25,050BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$51,868ContributionsAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$9,868GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$22,105OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$44,945EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$16,113BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$39,875ContributionsAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$6,375GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$24,563OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$25,050EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$12,174BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$41,150ContributionsAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$1,100GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$36,111OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$16,113EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$39,948BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$19,325ContributionsAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$24,075GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$23,024OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$12,174EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Term Endowment Balance EOY1.00000TermEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related OrgYes (true)EndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd
Related Org List Sch RYes (true)RelatedOrgListSchRInd
LandLandGrp
BuildingsBuildingsGrp
Leasehold ImprovementsLeaseholdImprovementsGrp

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$6,215OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$5,248DepreciationAmt
Book Value$967BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Land BuildingsOtherLandBuildingsGrp
Total Book Value Land Buildings$967TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Invst Program Related Org InvstProgramRelatedOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescLOANS FOR MICROFINANCEDesc
Book Value$200,000BookValueAmt
Method ValuationCMethodValuationCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Program Rltd$200,000TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt
Federal Income Tax Liability$0FederalIncomeTaxLiabilityAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescPAYROLL LIABILITIESDesc
Amt$2,033Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$2,033TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$386,379TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services And Use Fclts$189,140DonatedServicesAndUseFcltsAmt
Revenue Not Reported$189,140RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$197,239RevenueSubtotalAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$197,239TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$385,419TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Donated Services Use Fclts$189,140DonatedServicesUseFcltsAmt
Expenses Not Reported$189,140ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$196,279ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$196,279TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceFORM 990, SCHEDULE D, PART V, LINE 4FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationCAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL'S ENDOWMENT FUNDS ARE PRIMARILY RESTRICTED FOR EITHER LOAN PROGRAM AND PUBLIC LAUNCH EXPENDITURES OR WEBSITE DEVELOPMENT EXPENDITURES. Capital Friends International, which is the supporting organization of Capital Sisters International, also holds an endowment fund, which is restricted for the purpose of capital reserve to support the Loan Program activities managed by Capital Sisters International.ExplanationTxt

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (true)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (2 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
THE FRIENDSHIP BRIDGE
405 URBAN STREET SUITE 140LAKEWOODCO80228841141078501(C)(3)$9,500PROGRAM SUPPORT
CAPITAL FRIENDS INTERNATIONAL INC
227 LAMB LANEGOLDENCO80401202224943501(C)(3)$12,776PROGRAM SUPPORT
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org2Total501c3OrgCnt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE I, PART 1, LINE 2FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE ORGANIZATION PRIMARILY MAKES GRANTS TO CHARITABLE ORGANIZATIONS THAT HAVE BEEN DETERMINED TO BE EXEMPT UNDER 501(C)(3) AND THAT SUPPORT CAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL'S EXEMPT PURPOSES.ExplanationTxt

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Loans Btwn Org Interested Prsn LoansBtwnOrgInterestedPrsnGrp (6 entries)

Relationship With OrgRelationshipWithOrgTxtLoan PurposeLoanPurposeTxtLoan To OrganizationLoanToOrganizationIndOriginal PrincipalOriginalPrincipalAmtBalance DueBalanceDueAmtDefaultDefaultIndBoard Or Committee ApprovalBoardOrCommitteeApprovalIndWritten AgreementWrittenAgreementInd
PATRICIA HINNEN
DIRECTOR/OFFICERSEE PART VYes (X)$4,000$4,000falsefalsefalse
CINDY LINDSAY
DIRECTOR/OFFICERSEE PART VYes (X)$26,000$26,000falsefalsefalse
SONDRA GREENE
OFFICERSEE PART VYes (X)$5,000$5,000falsefalsefalse
PAT COOPER
DIRECTORSEE PART VYes (X)$1,000$1,000falsefalsefalse
STEPHEN SHEAFOR
SEE PART VSEE PART VYes (X)$25,000$25,000falsefalsefalse
DANE HINNEN
SEE PART VSEE PART VYes (X)$1,000$1,000falsefalsefalse
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Balance Due$62,000TotalBalanceDueAmt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceFORM 990, SCHEDULE L, PART II, COLUMN (A)FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationEACH OF THE REPORTED TRANSACTIONS IS THE PURCHASE OF ZERO-INTEREST BONDS ISSUED BY THE ORGANIZATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF FUNDING ITS CORE MISSION OF MAKING LOANS TO MICROFINANCE ORGANIZATIONS. ALL BONDS ISSUED HOLD THE SAME TERMS, AND THE DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS HAVE NO RIGHTS OR BENEFITS THAT DIFFER FROM ANY OTHER INVESTORS. THE ORGANIZATION CONSIDERS IT DESIRABLE FOR ITS OFFICERS AND DIRECTORS TO PURCHASE THE BONDS, AS A SIGN OF CONFIDENCE IN ITS LOAN PROGRAM. FORM 990, SCHEDULE L, PART II, COLUMN (B) STEPHEN SHEAFOR IS A FAMILY MEMBER OF A DIRECTOR/OFFICER OF THE ORGANIZATION. HE IS ALSO AN ADVISOR TO THE ORGANIZATION. DANE HINNEN IS A FAMILY MEMBER OF TWO DIRECTORS/OFFICERS OF THE ORGANIZATION.ExplanationTxt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART I, LINE 1TO PROVIDE GRANTS, LOANS, AND LOAN GUARANTEES TO ASSIST THE MICROFINANCE INDUSTRY IN MAKING MICRO LOANS TO IMPOVERISHED WOMEN, AND TO PROVIDE DONORS AND INVESTORS AN OPPORTUNITY TO MAKE TARGETED INVESTMENTS IN POVERTY ALLEVIATION THROUGH MICROFINANCE. FORM 990, PART IV, LINE 26 DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS HAVE PURCHASED ZERO-INTEREST BONDS ISSUED BY THE ORGANIZATION FOR THE PURPOSE OF FUNDING ITS CORE MISSION OF MAKING LOANS TO MICROFINANCE ORGANIZATIONS. ALL BONDS ISSUED HOLD THE SAME TERMS, AND THE DIRECTORS AND OFFICERS HAVE NO RIGHTS OR BENEFITS THAT DIFFER FROM ANY OTHER INVESTOR. THE ORGANIZATION CONSIDERS IT DESIRABLE FOR ITS OFFICERS AND DIRECTORS TO PURCHASE THE BONDS, AS A SIGN OF CONFIDENCE IN ITS LOAN PROGRAM. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 1B None of the directors were included solely by virtue of their purchase of zero-interest bonds issued by the organization for the purpose of funding its core mission of making loans to microfinance organizations. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 2 PATRICIA FOLEY HINNEN, PRESIDENT, IS MARRIED TO BRITT HINNEN, TREASURER. NEITHER INDIVIDUAL RECEIVES COMPENSATION FROM THE ORGANIZATION. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11B A third party accounting firm prepares the draft 990, which is then reviewed by management. The final draft 990 is submitted to the Board for review and comment (and revised if necessary) prior to submission. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12C The conflict of interest policy is reviewed periodically by the Board and compliance forms are submitted annually. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINES 15A & 15B The organization's CEO works on a pro bono basis but her notional salary (which is recorded as a pro bono service and expense in the accounts of the organization) was developed and approved by the independent directors of the board and based on comparable industry data. The organization's Chief Financial Officer is a member of staff and her salary was developed by an independent hiring committee and approved by the board of directors. The organization has no employees who would be classified as Key Employees based on salary level. FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19 THE GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY, AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST. FORM 990, PART XI CAPITAL FRIENDS INTERNATIONAL, INC. IS THE SUPPORTING ORGANIZATION FOR CAPITAL SISTERS INTERNATIONAL, INC., AND ITS SOLE PURPOSE IS TO RAISE FUNDS FOR CAPITAL SISTERS. CAPITAL SISTERS CONTROLS CAPITAL FRIENDS AND AS SUCH IT NORMALLY REPORTS THE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTS OF THE TWO ORGANIZATIONS ON A COMBINED BASIS. AT THE END OF 2013 CAPITAL FRIENDS HAD $82,887 OF NET ASSETS.
FORM 990 PART IX LINE 11GDESCRIPTION:CALVERT FUND - INVESTOR ADMIN. TOTAL FEES:12000
FORM 990 PART IX LINE 11GDESCRIPTION:ADMIN. ASSISTANCE TOTAL FEES:11884
FORM 990 PART IX LINE 11GDESCRIPTION:PROGRAM COORDINATOR TOTAL FEES:19395
FORM 990 PART IX LINE 11GDESCRIPTION:OTHER TOTAL FEES:3850

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CAPITAL FRIENDS INTERNATIONAL INCBusinessNameLine1

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1227 LAMB LANEAddressLine1
CityGOLDENCity
StateCOState
ZIP Code80401ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN202224943EIN
Primary ActivitiesSUPPORT CSIPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateCOLegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501(C)(3)ExemptCodeSectionTxt
Public Charity Status11 - TYPE 1PublicCharityStatusTxt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CSI INCBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Controlled OrganizationYes (true)ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgYes (true)GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgYes (true)GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgfalsePerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgYes (true)PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (true)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgYes (true)ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (2 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
CAPITAL FRIENDS INTERNATIONAL INC
B$12,776CASH
CAPITAL FRIENDS INTERNATIONAL INC
C$70,276CASH

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.