PACE IOWA: Form 990, tax year 2013

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
PACE IOWA (EIN 27-3635343)
Tax period
2013-07-01 to 2014-06-30
Filed
2015-02-06
IRS object ID
201510379349300541
Schema version
2013v4.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2015-02-06T14:39:33-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2014-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN476097913PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1SEIM JOHNSON LLPBusinessNameLine1

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line118081 BURT STREET SUITE 200AddressLine1
CityOMAHACity
StateNEState
ZIP Code680224722ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2013-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN273635343EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1PACE IOWABusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlPACEBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone4028292900PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15858 WENNINGHOFF ROAD NO 2AddressLine1
CityOMAHACity
StateNEState
ZIP Code68134ZIPCode

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonDAN FRIEDLUNDPersonNm
Person TitleEXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT & CFOPersonTitleTxt
Phone4028292900PhoneNum
Signature2015-02-06SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonBARBARA J FAJENPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00400874PTIN
Phone4023302660PhoneNum
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2013TaxYr
Build TS2016-03-07 17:11:31ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

Doing Business As Name DoingBusinessAsName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1IMMANUEL PATHWAYSBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerERIC N GURLEYPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16757 NEWPORT AVENUE SUITE 200AddressLine1
CityOMAHACity
StateNEState
ZIP Code68152ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$5,960,658GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.IMMANUELCOMMUNITIES.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2010FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateNELegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTO PROVIDE IN-HOME, RESIDENTIAL AND COMMUNITY-BASED HEALTH CARE AND RELATED SERVICES TO THE ELDERLY.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body14VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent13VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers17TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$4,832PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$4,159,015PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$5,960,356CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$488PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$302CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$4,164,335PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$5,960,658CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$0PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$2,410,235PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$2,865,367CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$4,089,154PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$5,181,083CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$6,499,389PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$8,046,450CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$2,335,054PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$2,085,792CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$3,484,926TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$3,287,308TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$8,364,520TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$10,252,694TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY-$4,879,594NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY-$6,965,386NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionCHRIST-CENTERED SERVICE TO SENIORS AND EACH OTHER.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$7,087,985ExpenseAmt
Revenue$5,960,356RevenueAmt
Desc"PACE" STANDS FOR PROGRAMS OF ALL-INCLUSIVE CARE FOR THE ELDERLY. PACE PROGRAMS COORDINATE AND PROVIDE ALL NEEDED PREVENTITIVE, PRIMARY, ACUTE AND LONG-TERM CARE SERVICES SO THAT OLDER INDIVIDUALS CAN CONTINUE LIVING IN THEIR COMMUNITIES.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$7,087,985TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (1)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying Activities0LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent Endowments0TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer Ent0BusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded Entity0DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org0TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document50IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members14GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member13IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnYes (1)FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesYes (1)DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (1)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (1)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEO0CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1MARY ANDERSON CONTROLLERBusinessNameLine1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone4028292933PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15858 WENNINGHOFF ROAD STE 2AddressLine1
CityOMAHACity
StateNEState
ZIP Code68134ZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part VIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIIInd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (25 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
REV CARMALA ADERMAN
CHAIR0.302.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
DAVID MUSSMAN
VICE CHAIR0.302.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MIKE WILLIAMS
SECRETARY/TREASURER0.302.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
REV DR DENNIS ANDERSON
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
REV DR DAVID DEFREESE
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
LAURA FENDER
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
REV MARK GRORUD
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
GUILLERMO BILL HUERTA MD
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
SUZANNE HRUZA MD
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
DAVID JACOX
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
BISHOP BRIAN MASS
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
MARK WATERSTRAAT
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
DELIGHT WREED BYRD
MEMBER0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
ANTHONY SCIOLI
MEMBER (7/1/13 - 11/12/13)0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
RUTH HENRICHS
MEMBER (7/1/13 - 12/31/13)0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
TOM GARVEY
MEMBER (7/1/13 - 3/31/14)0.302.50Yes (X)$0$0$0
ERIC N GURLEY
PRESIDENT/CEO2.0045.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$396,069$145,634
DAN FRIEDLUND
EXECUTIVE VP/CFO3.0045.00Yes (X)$0$191,570$0
TAMMY SEALER
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CAO2.0046.00Yes (X)$0$136,477$26,500
ANDREW FISHER
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/COO5.0042.00Yes (X)$0$134,645$26,455
MARK A WILES MD
PHYSICIAN32.0013.00$0$166,810$14,855Yes (X)
STEVE HESS
VP/DIR OF HOME/COMMUNITY S10.0030.00$0$136,773$14,804Yes (X)
ROXANN M ROGERS MEYER
VP/DIR OF MARKETING & COMM4.0042.00$0$128,212$32,807Yes (X)
DEBRA J WELK
VP/DIR OF HEALTH CARE SERVICES5.0042.00$0$119,600$26,244Yes (X)
MARY J ANDERSON
CORPORATE CONTROLLER4.0044.00$0$109,795$34,261Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$0TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$1,519,951TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$321,560TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K1IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (2 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1CityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityStateContractorAddress/USAddress/StateZIP CodeContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCodeServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
ALEGENT CREIGHTON HEALTH MERCY HOSPITAL
800 MERCY DRIVECOUNCIL BLUFFSIA51501MEDICAL & HEALTH CARE$616,401
VISITING NURSE HEALTH SERVICES
12565 W CENTER ROAD STE 100OMAHANE68144HOME HEALTH CARE SERVICES$196,946
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K2CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (3 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
MEDICAID623000$3,239,857$3,239,857
MEDICARE623000$2,471,621$2,471,621
SENIOR SERVICE623000$248,878$248,878
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$5,960,356TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$302TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$302ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$5,960,658TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$5,960,356RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$302ExclusionAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,303,147TotalAmt
Program Services$2,039,101ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$264,046ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$67,960TotalAmt
Program Services$60,169ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$7,791ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$331,569TotalAmt
Program Services$273,593ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$57,976ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$162,691TotalAmt
Program Services$144,840ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$17,851ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$302,222TotalAmt
Management And General$302,222ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$352TotalAmt
Management And General$352ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$10,470TotalAmt
Management And General$10,470ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$329,683TotalAmt
Program Services$269,080ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$60,603ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$54,664TotalAmt
Program Services$54,664ProgramServicesAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$109,791TotalAmt
Program Services$93,322ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$16,469ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,240TotalAmt
Management And General$1,240ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$260,192TotalAmt
Program Services$221,163ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$39,029ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$120,381TotalAmt
Program Services$105,144ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$15,237ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$447,924TotalAmt
Program Services$380,735ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$67,189ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$381,535TotalAmt
Program Services$324,305ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$57,230ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$132,944TotalAmt
Program Services$113,002ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$19,942ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
MEDICAL SERVICES$2,724,861$2,724,861
MEDICAL SUPPLIES$142,283$142,283
FOOD$103,057$103,057
BAD DEBT EXPENSE$33,056$33,056

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$26,428TotalAmt
Program Services$5,610ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$20,818ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$8,046,450TotalAmt
Program Services$7,087,985ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$958,465ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$344,044BOYAmt
EOY$188,965EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$201,023BOYAmt
EOY$266,870EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$57,058BOYAmt
EOY$27,751EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$3,710,884LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$907,162LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,882,801BOYAmt
EOY$2,803,722EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,484,926BOYAmt
EOY$3,287,308EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$500,044BOYAmt
EOY$865,014EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,864,476BOYAmt
EOY$9,387,680EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$8,364,520BOYAmt
EOY$10,252,694EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY-$4,879,594BOYAmt
EOY-$6,965,386EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY-$4,879,594BOYAmt
EOY-$6,965,386EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,484,926BOYAmt
EOY$3,287,308EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$2,085,792ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consol And Sep Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolAndSepBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Publicly Supported Org509a2Yes (X)PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind

Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$40,037CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,832CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Total$44,869TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$782,374CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,159,015CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,960,356CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$10,901,745TotalAmt

Total509 Total509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$822,411CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,163,847CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,960,356CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$10,946,614TotalAmt

Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Substantial Contributors Amt SubstantialContributorsAmtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support Total509$10,946,614PublicSupportTotal509Amt

Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$1,130CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$488CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$302CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$1,922TotalAmt

Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$1,130CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$488CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$302CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$1,922TotalAmt

Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$2CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$823,541CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,164,335CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,960,658CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$10,948,536TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
First5 Years509Yes (X)First5Years509Ind

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$2,163,915OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$457,756DepreciationAmt
Book Value$1,706,159BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,511,831OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$436,602DepreciationAmt
Book Value$1,075,229BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$35,138OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$12,804DepreciationAmt
Book Value$22,334BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$2,803,722TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
SUBORDINATED NOTE PAYABLE TO IMMANUEL HOME & COMMUNITY RESOURCES$8,853,102
LINE OF CREDIT$534,578
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$9,387,680TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$5,960,658TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$5,960,658RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$5,960,658TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$8,046,450TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$8,046,450ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$8,046,450TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART X, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE COMPANY IS A NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPOARTION AS DESCRIBED IN SECTION 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE AND IS EXEMPT FROM INCOME TAXES ON RELATED INCOME PURSUANT TO SECTION 501(A) OF THE CODE. THE INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE HAS ESTABLISHED STANDARDS TO BE MET TO MAINTAIN TAX-EXEMPT STATUS. THE COMPANY ACCOUNTS FOR UNCERTAINTIES IN ACCOUNTING FOR INCOME TAX ASSETS AND LIABILITIES USING GUIDANCE INCLUDED IN FASB ASC 740, INCOME TAXES. THE COMPANY RECOGNIZES THE EFFECT OF INCOME TAX POSITIONS ONLY IF THOSE POSITIONS ARE MORE LIKELY THAN NOT OF BEING SUSTAINED. AT JUNE 30, 2014, THE COMPANY HAD NO UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS ACCRUED. WITH FEW EXCEPTIONS, THE COMPANY IS NO LONGER SUBJECT TO INCOME TAX EXAMINATIONS FOR FISCAL YEARS ENDING BEFORE JUNE 30, 2011.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org0CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed Payments0AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (7 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
ERIC N GURLEY
PRESIDENT/CEO$0$300,299$0$87,930$0$7,840$0$117,028$0$28,606$0$541,703$0$0
DAN FRIEDLUND
EXECUTIVE VP/CFO$0$142,414$0$49,156$0$0$0$0$0$0$0$191,570$0$0
TAMMY SEALER
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/CAO$0$107,734$0$28,670$0$73$0$8,361$0$18,139$0$162,977$0$0
ANDREW FISHER
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT/COO$0$105,730$0$25,000$0$3,915$0$0$0$26,455$0$161,100$0$0
MARK A WILES MD
PHYSICIAN$0$166,660$0$0$0$150$0$0$0$14,855$0$181,665$0$0
STEVE HESS
VP/DIR OF HOME/COMMUNITY S$0$130,419$0$5,924$0$430$0$6,425$0$8,379$0$151,577$0$0
ROXANN M ROGERS MEYER
VP/DIR OF MARKETING & COMM$0$106,007$0$21,722$0$483$0$7,952$0$24,855$0$161,019$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART I, LINE 3THE COMPENSATED OFFICERS ARE EMPLOYEES OF IMMANUEL, A RELATED ENTITY. THE BOARD'S EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE SERVES AS THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE TO REVIEW AND APPROVE THE TOTAL COMPENSATION FOR ERIC GURLEY, AND TO APPROVE THE BONUS PLAN AND PAYOUT OF BONUSES TO THE LEADERSHIP TEAM. THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE USES AN INDEPENDENT COMPENSATION CONSULTANT TO HELP SET SALARIES AND BENEFITS. WRITTEN EMPLOYMENT CONTRACTS ARE USED FOR ERIC GURLEY AND DAN FRIEDLUND.
PART I, LINE 4BERIC N. GURLEY, PRESIDENT AND CEO, IS A PARTICIPANT IN AN ENDORSEMENT SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCE PLAN AND A DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN WHICH IS INTENDED TO MEET THE REQUIREMENTS OF SECTIONS 409A AND 457(F). BOTH PLANS ARE SPONSORED BY IMMANUEL, A RELATED TAX EXEMPT ENTITY AND MR. GURLEY'S EMPLOYER. THROUGH DECEMBER 31, 2013, MR. GURLEY'S DEFERRED COMPENSATION ACCOUNT WAS CREDITED WITH $99,375. PREMIUMS OF $157,474 WERE PAID FOR THE ENDORSEMENT SPLIT-DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCE PLAN POLICY. UNDER THE PLAN, IMMANUEL ENDORSES TO MR. GURLEY THE RIGHT TO DESIGNATE A BENEFICIARY FOR THE PORTION OF THE DEATH BENEFIT IN EXCESS OF THE GREATER OF THE CASH SURRENDER VALUE OR PREMIUMS PAID. THE VALUE OF THAT RIGHT, WHICH WAS INCLUDED IN MR. GURLEY'S REPORTABLE COMPENSATION, WAS $2,803. AS OF JUNE 30, 2014, THE DEATH BENEFIT IN EXCESS OF PREMIUMS PAID WAS $3,497,637.
PART I, LINE 6THE ORGANIZATION DOES NOT PAY OR ACCRUE ANY COMPENSATION BASED ON THE REVENUES OR THE NET EARNINGS OF THE ORGANIZATION OR ANY RELATED ORGANIZATION. HOWEVER, A SMALL PERCENTAGE (LESS THAN 10%) OF THE BONUSES PAID TO ERIC GURLEY, DAN FRIEDLUND, TAMMY SEALER, ANDREW FISHER, ROXANNE ROGERS MEYER, DEBRA WELK AND MARY ANDERSON IS BASED ON AN OPERATING MARGIN CALCULATION OF IMMANUEL AND RELATED TAX-EXEMPT ORGANIZATIONS. A SMALL PERCENTAGE (LESS THAN 10%) OF THE BONUSES PAID TO STEVE HESS IS BASED ON AN OPERATING MARGIN CALCULATION OF IMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (12 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART V, LINE 2A:INDIVIDUALS PERFORMING SERVICES FOR PACE IOWA ARE EMPLOYEES OF IMMANUEL, A RELATED ENTITY. THEREFORE, IMMANUEL ISSUES THE FORM W-2 FOR THESE EMPLOYEES. BECAUSE PACE IOWA REIMBURSES IMMANUEL FOR THE SALARIES AND BENEFITS OF THESE EMPLOYEES, THE EXPENSES FOR THEIR SALARIES AND BENEFITS ARE REFLECTED ON THIS RETURN IN PART IX, STATEMENT OF FUNCTIONAL EXPENSES.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 2ERIC N. GURLEY IS THE PRESIDENT AND CEO OF IMMANUEL, A SUPPORTING ORGANIZATION OF IMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES, THE SOLE MEMBER OF PACE IOWA. ALL COMPENSATED BOARD MEMBERS, OFFICERS AND EMPLOYEES ARE EMPLOYEES OF IMMANUEL.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 3MANAGEMENT SERVICES ARE PROVIDED BY IMMANUEL HOME & COMMUNITY RESOURCES, THE ORGANIZATION'S SOLE MEMBER. MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT FEES ARE PAID TO IMMANUEL HOME & COMMUNITY RESOURCES BASED ON CONTRACTUAL AGREEMENT.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6PACE IOWA HAS ONE MEMBER, IMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7AIMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES, PACE IOWA'S SOLE MEMBER, HAS THE RIGHT TO APPOINT AND REMOVE DIRECTORS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7BIMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES, PACE IOWA'S SOLE MEMBER, MUST APPROVE ANY AMENDMENT AND INITIATE OR ADOPT AMENDMENTS TO THE ARTICLES OR BYLAWS OF PACE IOWA.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11THE FORM 990 IS PREPARED BY AN ACCOUNTING FIRM WITH THE ASSISTANCE OF THE CONTROLLER, AND IS THEN REVIEWED BY THE CFO AND THE CONTROLLER. COPIES OF THE REVIEWED RETURN ARE PROVIDED TO THE BOARD MEMBERS PRIOR TO FILING WITH IRS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CPACE IOWA USES THE SAME POLICY AS IMMANUEL, A RELATED ORGANIZATION. THE POLICY STATES THAT THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS MUST SIGN THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND DISCLOSE ALL CONFLICTS. THE GOVERNANCE COMMITTEE SHALL DECIDE WHAT ACTIONS NEED TO BE TAKEN CONCERNING ANY CONFLICTS. THE BOARD MEMBER IS PROHIBITED FROM VOTING ON ANY BUSINESS RELATED TO ANY CONFLICT THE GOVERNANCE COMMITTEE HAS IDENTIFIED.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19PACE IOWA DOES NOT MAKE ITS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY, OR FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC.
FORM 990, PART VII:BOARD MEMBER COMPENSATION: ALL COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS SHOWN FOR DIRECTORS ARE PAID BY IMMANUEL, THE SPONSOR ORGANIZATION, FOR SERVICES PERFORMED FOR IMMANUEL OR OTHER RELATED ENTITIES. THE COMPENSATION IS NOT PAID FOR SERVICES IN CONNECTION WITH THE POSITION OF DIRECTOR FOR PACE IOWA.
FORM 990, PART XII, LINE 2C:THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS OF PACE IOWA ASSUMES RESPONSIBILITY FOR THE OVERSIGHT OF THE AUDIT OF ITS FINANCIAL STATEMENTS AND SELECTION OF AN INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTANT. THIS PROCESS DID NOT CHANGE FROM PRIOR YEARS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15:PACE IOWA DOES NOT HAVE A CEO, EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR OR TOP MANAGEMENT OFFICIAL OR ANY KEY EMPLOYEES THE ORGANIZATION DIRECTLY COMPENSATES. THE ORGANIZATION REIMBURSES IMMANUEL, A RELATED ORGANIZATION, FOR PORTIONS OF THE SALARIES OF IMMANUEL EMPLOYEES WHO PROVIDE NEEDED SERVICES. THEREFORE, IT IS NOT NECESSARY TO HAVE A PROCESS TO DETERMINE COMPENSATION FOR THESE POSITIONS.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (10 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1CityUSAddress/CityStateUSAddress/StateZIP CodeUSAddress/ZIPCodeEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtDirect Controlling NADirectControllingNACdControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationIndBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1
IMMANUEL
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134470733774CORPORATE SUPPORTNE501(C)(3)LINE 11B, IIN/A0
IMMANUEL RETIREMENT COMMUNITIES
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134470799108ELDERLY HOUSINGNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
IMMANUEL COMMUNITY FOUNDATION
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134470624928FUNDRAISINGNE501(C)(3)LINE 11C, III-FI0IMMANUEL - SEE STATEMENT
IMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134272628802ELDERLY SERVICESNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
PACE-NEBRASKA
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134273635416ELDERLY SERVICESNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL HOME & COMMUNITY RESOURCES
IMMANUEL AFFORDABLE INC
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134470831041ELDERLY & LOW INCOME HOUSINGNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
IMMANUEL AFFORDABLE II INC
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134800016829ELDERLY & LOW INCOME HOUSINGNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
IMMANUEL TRINITY AFFORDABLE INC
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134113742894ELDERLY & LOW INCOME HOUSINGNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
IMMANUEL LONG TERM CARE
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134462582783LONG-TERM HEALTH CARE SERVICESNE501(C)(3)LINE 90IMMANUEL
IMMANUEL COMMUNITY VISION FOUNDATION
5858 WENNINGHOFF RDOMAHANE68134462693844SUPPORT RELATED ENTITIES PURPOSESNE501(C)(3)LINE 11B, II0IMMANUEL
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org0GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgYes (1)LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth Org0PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgYes (1)PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesYes (1)SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (1)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgYes (1)ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other Org0TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE R, PART II, IDENTIFICATION OF RELATED TAX-EXEMPT ORGANIZATIONSFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationIMMANUEL COMMUNITY FOUNDATION'S DIRECTORS ARE SELECTED BY THE BOARDS OF DIRECTORS OF THE THREE ORGANIZATIONS IT SUPPORTS; IMMANUEL RETIREMENT COMMUNITIES, IMMANUEL HOME AND COMMUNITY RESOURCES, AND IMMANUEL LONG TERM CARE. EACH OF THESE THREE ORGANIZATIONS IS CONTROLLED BY THEIR SOLE MEMBER, IMMANUEL.ExplanationTxt

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.