ENSWORTH SCHOOL: Form 990, tax year 2015

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
ENSWORTH SCHOOL (EIN 62-0598316)
Tax period
2015-06-01 to 2016-05-31
Filed
2016-12-15
IRS object ID
201603509349300635
Schema version
2015v2.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2016-12-15T11:31:19-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2016-05-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN450491842PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BLANKENSHIP CPA GROUP PLLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1215 WARD CIRCLEAddressLine1Txt
CityBRENTWOODCityNm
State AbbreviationTNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP370272304ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2015-06-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN620598316EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE ENSWORTH SCHOOLBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlENSWBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone6153015367PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17401 HIGHWAY 100AddressLine1Txt
CityNASHVILLECityNm
State AbbreviationTNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP37221ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonDARRELL WELLSPersonNm
Person TitleBUSINESS MANAGERPersonTitleTxt
Phone6153015367PhoneNum
Signature2016-12-15SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonC THOMAS BATES CPAPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00443854PTIN
Phone6153733771PhoneNum
Preparation2016-12-14PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2015TaxYr
Build TS2017-02-10 21:41:12ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerDARRELL WELLSPrincipalOfficerNm
Gross Receipts$138,157,333GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.ENSWORTH.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1958FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateTNLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionENSWORTH IS A KINDERGARTEN THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE, COEDUCATIONAL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body26VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent26VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee510TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers200TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$3,996,375PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$11,828,541CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$27,374,158PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$28,365,032CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$1,715,780PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income-$526,846CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$671,086PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$914,254CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$33,757,399PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$40,580,981CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$3,550,001PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$4,109,220CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$17,051,450PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$18,248,745CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$1,574,006CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$14,622,843PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$14,989,707CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$35,224,294PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$37,347,672CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$1,466,895PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$3,233,309CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$184,313,839TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$184,443,932TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$27,304,923TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$27,806,585TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$157,008,916NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$156,637,347NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionENSWORTH IS A KINDERGARTEN THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE, COEDUCATIONAL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL. THE SCHOOL PROMOTES ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AND INSPIRES STUDENTS TO BE INTELLECTUALLY CURIOUS, TO USE THEIR TALENTS TO THE FULLEST, TO BE PEOPLE OF INTEGRITY, AND TO BE CONTRIBUTORS TO SOCIETY.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$23,312,533ExpenseAmt
Grant$4,109,220GrantAmt
Revenue$27,527,425RevenueAmt
DescENSWORTH IS A KINDERGARTEN THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE, COEDUCATIONAL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL. THE SCHOOL PROMOTES ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AND INSPIRES STUDENTS TO BE INTELLECTUALLY CURIOUS, TO USE THEIR TALENTS TO THE FULLEST, TO BE PEOPLE OF INTEGRITY, AND TO BE CONTRIBUTORS TO SOCIETY.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$23,312,533TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent EndowmentsYes (true)TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecYes (true)ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtfalseConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingYes (true)SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsYes (true)GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsYes (true)TaxExemptBondsInd
Invest Tax Exempt BondsfalseInvestTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountfalseEscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingYes (true)LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemYes (true)BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer EntfalseBusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityfalseRelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document78IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Employee510EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Form8899 FiledindfalseForm8899Filedind
Form1098 C FiledfalseForm1098CFiledInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members26GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member26IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersfalseElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovafalseDecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyfalseForm990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyfalseWhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyfalseDocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherfalseCompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldTNStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Own WebsiteYes (X)OwnWebsiteInd
Other WebsiteYes (X)OtherWebsiteInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1MR DARRELL WELLSBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone6153015367PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17401 HIGHWAY 100AddressLine1Txt
CityNASHVILLECityNm
State AbbreviationTNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP37221ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (33 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeInd
PHILIP D KREBS
PRESIDENT1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
JULIE FRIST
VICE-PRESIDE1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
TRISHA F ELCAN
SECRETARY1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
PHIL HERTIK
TREASURER1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
JOHN JACOBSON
COUNSEL1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
E MCBRIDE BASS
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
KATHRYN BROWN
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JEFFREY BUNTIN
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
LAURA CHADWICK
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
AMY CHRISTIANSEN
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
SANDRA COCHRAN
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
BRUCE CROSBY
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JONATHAN DYKE
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ALEC ESTES
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
AMANDA FARNSWORTH
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
PERSEPHONE FELDER-FENTRESS
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
TRISH C FRIST
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
KERRY GRAHAM
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ALICE I HOOKER
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
H HILL MCALISTER
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
A BRUCE MOORE JR
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ANNE NESBITT
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
NEAL PATEL
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
MARGARET ANN ROBINSON
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
REED TRICKETT
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
CHRISTI TURNER
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
TJ WILT
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ANN HARWELL WELLS
TRUSTEE1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
DAVID BRAEMER
HEAD OF SCHO60.00Yes (X)$396,162$0$26,779
DAVID MORGAN
HEAD OF HIGH60.00$193,118$0$21,233Yes (X)
RICKY BOWERS
ATHLETIC DIR60.00$275,489$0$26,267Yes (X)
DARRELL WELLS
BUSINESS MAN55.00Yes (X)$171,693$0$20,618
JENNY HANNON
DIRECTOR OF55.00$154,601$0$21,833Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$1,191,063TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$116,730TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K6IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
All Other Contributions$11,828,541AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$11,828,541TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
TUITION AND FEES611600$26,991,276$26,991,276
ATHLETIC LESSON PROGRAM REV611600$515,393$515,393
SUMMER AND OTHER PROGRAMS611600$448,836$448,836
PARENT ASSOCIATION INCOME$409,527$409,527
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$28,365,032TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$1,225,015TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$1,225,015ExclusionAmt

Gross Rents GrossRentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$91,874RealAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$91,874RealAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$91,874TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$91,874RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$95,824,491SecuritiesAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$97,576,352SecuritiesAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities-$1,751,861SecuritiesAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column-$1,751,861TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income-$1,751,861RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescOTHER REVENUEDesc
Total Revenue Column$822,380TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$822,380RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$822,380OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$40,580,981TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$27,527,425RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$1,225,015ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,109,220TotalAmt
Program Services$4,109,220ProgramServicesAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,463,756TotalAmt
Program Services$1,141,730ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$234,200ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$87,826FundraisingAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,464,121TotalAmt
Program Services$10,502,013ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,154,261ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$807,847FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$785,385TotalAmt
Program Services$612,600ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$125,662ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$47,123FundraisingAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,479,057TotalAmt
Program Services$1,153,665ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$236,649ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$88,743FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,056,426TotalAmt
Program Services$824,012ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$169,028ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$63,386FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$817,939TotalAmt
Program Services$282,586ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$521,717ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$13,636FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$190,031TotalAmt
Program Services$20,836ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$128,813ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$40,382FundraisingAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,551,193TotalAmt
Program Services$699,625ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$698,192ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$153,376FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$416,290TotalAmt
Program Services$249,774ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$166,516ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,295,123TotalAmt
Program Services$1,208,968ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,086,155ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$182,590TotalAmt
Program Services$97,699ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$83,733ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,158FundraisingAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$745,734TotalAmt
Management And General$745,734ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,625,325TotalAmt
Program Services$878,812ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,746,513ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$36,183TotalAmt
Management And General$36,183ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmt
CAFETERIA FOOD COST$895,232$77,303$815,575$2,354
SUMMER PROGRAM$552,438$552,438
FIELD TRIPS$313,978$313,978
FOOD & ENTERTAINMENT$215,873$83,248$82,580$50,045

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,151,778TotalAmt
Program Services$504,026ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$429,622ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$218,130FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$37,347,672TotalAmt
Program Services$23,312,533ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$12,461,133ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,574,006FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,901,875BOYAmt
EOY$2,352,366EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,804,919BOYAmt
EOY$4,908,747EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$673,093BOYAmt
EOY$4,047,874EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$432,902BOYAmt
EOY$788,248EOYAmt

Inventories For Sale Or Use InventoriesForSaleOrUseGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$77,906BOYAmt
EOY$45,860EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$579,269BOYAmt
EOY$361,431EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$144,626,734LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$47,359,921LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$100,986,442BOYAmt
EOY$97,266,813EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$74,100,953BOYAmt
EOY$67,015,946EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$157,250EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$756,480BOYAmt
EOY$7,499,397EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$184,313,839BOYAmt
EOY$184,443,932EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,990,355BOYAmt
EOY$3,014,932EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,152,712BOYAmt
EOY$1,109,212EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$22,500,000BOYAmt
EOY$22,000,000EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$85,000EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,661,856BOYAmt
EOY$1,597,441EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$27,304,923BOYAmt
EOY$27,806,585EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$148,193,089BOYAmt
EOY$145,019,855EOYAmt

Temporarily Rstr Net Assets TemporarilyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,196,695BOYAmt
EOY$6,000,860EOYAmt

Permanently Rstr Net Assets PermanentlyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,619,132BOYAmt
EOY$5,616,632EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$157,008,916BOYAmt
EOY$156,637,347EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$184,313,839BOYAmt
EOY$184,443,932EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$3,233,309ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst-$3,602,728NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Investment Expense-$2,150InvestmentExpenseAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SchoolYes (X)SchoolInd

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$73,991,622BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$169,140ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses-$4,251,786InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$2,935,079OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$66,973,897EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$76,315,781BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$171,137ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$258,502InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$2,753,798OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$73,991,622EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$71,441,229BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$1,192,420ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$6,977,223InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$3,295,091OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$76,315,781EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$33,361,937BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$24,793,183ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$14,599,088InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$1,312,979OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$71,441,229EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$27,074,919BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$7,212,432ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$150,506InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$1,075,920OtherExpendituresAmt
End Year Balance$33,361,937EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Designated Balance EOY0.90070BoardDesignatedBalanceEOYPct
Prmnnt Endowment Balance EOY0.01520PrmnntEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Term Endowment Balance EOY0.08410TermEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$9,689,404OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$9,689,404BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$42,824,997InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Other Cost Or Other Basis$92,112,333OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$47,359,921DepreciationAmt
Book Value$87,577,409BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$97,266,813TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Securities OtherSecuritiesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmtMethod ValuationMethodValuationCd
EQUITIES AND MUTUAL FUNDS$43,256,386F
FIXED INCOME SECURITIES$8,483,482F
CASH EQUIVALENTS$8,478,470F
SECTOR MUTUAL FUNDS$6,797,608F
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Securities$67,015,946TotalBookValueSecuritiesAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
INTEREST RATE DERIVATIVE LIABILITY$1,442,461
CAPITALIZED LEASE OBLIGATION$154,980
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$1,597,441TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$32,866,883TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst-$3,602,728NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Revenue Not Reported-$3,602,728RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$36,469,611RevenueSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld$2,150InvestmentExpensesNotIncldAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$4,109,220OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$4,111,370RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$40,580,981TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$33,238,452TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Subtotal$33,238,452ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$4,109,220OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$4,109,220ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$37,347,672TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XI, LINE 4BFINANCIAL AID NETTED AGAINST REVENUE ON FINANCIAL STATEMEN 4,109,220
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 4BFINANCIAL AID NETTED AGAINST REVENUE ON FINANCIAL STATEMEN 4,109,220

Schedule E IRS990ScheduleE

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Nondiscriminatory Policy StmtYes (true)NondiscriminatoryPolicyStmtInd
Policy Stmt In Brochures EtcYes (true)PolicyStmtInBrochuresEtcInd
Plcy Pblczd Via Broadcast MediaYes (true)PlcyPblczdViaBroadcastMediaInd
Maintain Racial Comp RecsYes (true)MaintainRacialCompRecsInd
Maintain Scholarships RecsYes (true)MaintainScholarshipsRecsInd
Maintain Cpy Of Brochures EtcYes (true)MaintainCpyOfBrochuresEtcInd
Maintain Cpy Of All SolYes (true)MaintainCpyOfAllSolInd
Discriminate Race Stdnts RghtsfalseDiscriminateRaceStdntsRghtsInd
Discriminate Race Admiss PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceAdmissPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Emplm FcultyfalseDiscriminateRaceEmplmFcultyInd
Discriminate Race SchsfalseDiscriminateRaceSchsInd
Discriminate Race Educ PlcyfalseDiscriminateRaceEducPlcyInd
Discriminate Race Use Of FcltsfalseDiscriminateRaceUseOfFcltsInd
Discriminate Race Athlt ProgfalseDiscriminateRaceAthltProgInd
Discriminate Race Other ActyfalseDiscriminateRaceOtherActyInd
Government Financial Aid RcvdfalseGovernmentFinancialAidRcvdInd
Government Financial Aid RvkdfalseGovernmentFinancialAidRvkdInd
Compliance With Rev Proc7550Yes (true)ComplianceWithRevProc7550Ind

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE E, LINE 3FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationNEWSPAPER SOLICITATION ADVERTISEMENTS STATE THAT THE SCHOOL DOES NOT DISCRIMINATE ON THE BASIS OF RACE, CREED OR RELIGION. ADMISSIONS BROCHURES MAKE SIMILAR STATEMENTS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (true)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Grants Other Asst To Indiv In US GrantsOtherAsstToIndivInUSGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant TypeFINANCIAL AIDGrantTypeTxt
Recipient184RecipientCnt
Cash Grant$4,109,220CashGrantAmt
Valuation Method UsedFMVValuationMethodUsedDesc
Non Cash AssistanceTUITION REDUCTNonCashAssistanceDesc

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE I, PAGE 1, PART I, LINE 2STUDENT'S TUITION IS DIRECTLY REDUCED BY SCHOLARSHIP GRANTED.
SCHEDULE I, PAGE 4, PART IVTHE SCHOOL AWARDS AID TO WORTHY STUDENTS BASED SOLELY ON FINANCIAL NEED. AN OUTSIDE SERVICE REVIEWS THE APPLICATIONS FOR FINANCIAL AID AND RECOMMENDS THE MAXIMUM AMOUNT OF ASSISTANCE FOR EACH APPLICANT. THE SCHOOL'S FINANCIAL COMMITTEE REVIEWS THE RECOMMENDATIONS AND MAKES THE AWARD.

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Housing Allowance Or ResidenceYes (X)HousingAllowanceOrResidenceInd
Written Policy Ref T And E ExpnssYes (true)WrittenPolicyRefTAndEExpnssInd
Substantiation RequiredYes (true)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (5 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt
DAVID BRAEMER
HEAD OF SCHOOL$354,875$35,570$5,717$18,550$8,229$422,941
DAVID MORGAN
HEAD OF HIGH SCHOOL$193,118$13,533$7,700$214,351
RICKY BOWERS
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR$275,489$18,550$7,717$301,756
DARRELL WELLS
BUSINESS MANAGER$171,693$12,031$8,587$192,311
JENNY HANNON
DIRECTOR OF OIA$154,601$13,533$8,300$176,434

Schedule K IRS990ScheduleK

Tax Exempt Bonds Issues TaxExemptBondsIssuesGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdBond IssuedBondIssuedDtIssue PriceIssuePriceAmtPurposePurposeDescDefeasedDefeasedIndOn Behalf Of IssuerOnBehalfOfIssuerIndPool FinancingPoolFinancingInd
HEALTH AND EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES A
A2012-07-01$10,000,000NEW CONSTRUCTIONfalsefalsefalse
HEALTH AND EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES B
B2012-07-01$9,500,000NEW CONSTRUCTIONfalsefalsefalse
HEALTH AND EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES C
C2012-08-01$3,000,000NEW CONSTRUCTIONfalsefalsefalse

Tax Exempt Bonds Proceeds TaxExemptBondsProceedsGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdCurrent RefundingCurrentRefundingIndAdvance RefundingAdvanceRefundingIndFinal Allocation MadeFinalAllocationMadeIndAdequate Books And Rec MaintAdequateBooksAndRecMaintInd
Afalsefalsefalsefalse
Bfalsefalsefalsefalse
Cfalsefalsefalsefalse

Tax Exempt Bonds Private Bus Use TaxExemptBondsPrivateBusUseGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdOwning Bond Financed PropertyOwningBondFinancedPropertyIndAny Lease ArrangementsAnyLeaseArrangementsIndMgmt Contract Bond Fincd PropMgmtContractBondFincdPropIndAny Research AgreementsAnyResearchAgreementsIndBond Iss Meet Prvt Sec Pymt TestBondIssMeetPrvtSecPymtTestIndChange In Use Bond Financed PropChangeInUseBondFinancedPropIndProcs Nonqualified Bond RemdtdProcsNonqualifiedBondRemdtdInd
Afalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
Bfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
Cfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse

Tax Exempt Bonds Arbitrage TaxExemptBondsArbitrageGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdForm8038 T FiledForm8038TFiledIndRebate Not Due YetRebateNotDueYetIndException To RebateExceptionToRebateIndNo Rebate DueNoRebateDueIndVariable Rate IssueVariableRateIssueIndHedge Identified In Bks And RecHedgeIdentifiedInBksAndRecIndGross Proceeds Invested In GICGrossProceedsInvestedInGICIndGross Proceeds InvestedGrossProceedsInvestedIndWritten Proc To Monitor ReqsWrittenProcToMonitorReqsInd
Afalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
Bfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
Cfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse

Procedures Corrective Action ProceduresCorrectiveActionGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdProcedures Corrective ActionProceduresCorrectiveActionInd
Afalse
Bfalse
Cfalse

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Loans Btwn Org Interested Prsn LoansBtwnOrgInterestedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonRICKY BOWERSPersonNm
Relationship With OrgATHLETIC DIRECTORRelationshipWithOrgTxt
Loan PurposePURCHASE OF ATHLETIC CAMPSLoanPurposeTxt
Loan To OrganizationYes (X)LoanToOrganizationInd
Original Principal$170,000OriginalPrincipalAmt
Balance Due$85,000BalanceDueAmt
DefaultfalseDefaultInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (true)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Written AgreementYes (true)WrittenAgreementInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Balance Due$85,000TotalBalanceDueAmt

Bus Tr Involve Interested Prsn BusTrInvolveInterestedPrsnGrp

Name Of Interested NameOfInterested

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonRICKY BOWERSPersonNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Relationship DescriptionATHL DIRECTORRelationshipDescriptionTxt
Transaction$170,000TransactionAmt
TransactionPURCH OF ATHL CAMPSTransactionDesc
Sharing Of RevenuesfalseSharingOfRevenuesInd

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990 - ORGANIZATION'S MISSIONENSWORTH IS A KINDERGARTEN THROUGH TWELFTH GRADE, COEDUCATIONAL INDEPENDENT SCHOOL. THE SCHOOL PROMOTES ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE AND INSPIRES STUDENTS TO BE INTELLECTUALLY CURIOUS, TO USE THEIR TALENTS TO THE FULLEST, TO BE PEOPLE OF INTEGRITY, AND TO BE CONTRIBUTORS TO SOCIETY.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 11BCERTAIN EMPLOYEES OF THE SCHOOL, INCLUDING THE DIRECTOR OF FINANCE, REVIEW THE FORM 990 PRIOR TO FILING TO VERIFY ALL INFORMATION CONTAINED THEREIN IS COMPLETE AND ACCURATE.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 12CTHE BOARD OF TRUSTEES REVIEWS AND SIGNS A CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY ANNUALLY.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 15ACOMPENSATION DETERMINED BY REVIEW OF RELEVANT INFORMATION BY A COMMITTEE OF THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES. THE OFFICER'S SALARY, AND CHANGES, INCLUDING ANNUAL INCREASES, ARE APPROVED BY THE BOARD OF TRUSTEES.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 19SELECTED FINANCIAL INFORMATION IS AVAILABLE ON ORGANIZATION'S WEBSITE AND OTHER NON-PROFIT WEBSITES. ALL REQUIRED INFORMATION IS AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9FINANCIAL AID NETTED AGAINST REVENUE ON FINANCIAL STATEMEN -4,109,220 FINANCIAL AID NETTED AGAINST REVENUE ON FINANCIAL STATEMEN 4,109,220

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.