FURP.ORG / PUBLIC DATA EXPLORER

BPH HOLDING CO INC: Form 990, tax year 2016

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
BPH HOLDING CO INC (EIN 74-1472640)
Tax period
2016-01-01 to 2016-12-31
Filed
2017-11-14
IRS object ID
201723189349308962
Schema version
2016v3.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2017-11-14T14:03:02-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2016-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN260340397PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1GBH CPAS PCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line16002 ROGERDALE RD STE 300AddressLine1Txt
CityHOUSTONCityNm
State AbbreviationTXStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP770721660ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2016-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN741472640EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlBRAZBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone7136662651PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BLVDAddressLine1Txt
CityHOUSTONCityNm
State AbbreviationTXStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP77025ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonLABINCO CLARKEPersonNm
Person TitleCHIEF FINANCIAL OFF.PersonTitleTxt
Phone7136662651PhoneNum
Signature2017-11-15SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (true)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonJAMES B HRUZEK CPAPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00436814PTIN
Phone7134820000PhoneNum
Preparation2017-11-14PreparationDt

Filing Security Information FilingSecurityInformation

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
At Submission Creation Device Id76C949B325F7E5F84CBB6AA2A25BEA958BFC7C3EAtSubmissionCreationDeviceId
At Submission Filing Device Id76C949B325F7E5F84CBB6AA2A25BEA958BFC7C3EAtSubmissionFilingDeviceId
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2016TaxYr
Build TS2021-01-29 14:40:06ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerSHERYL CALLAHANPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BLVDAddressLine1Txt
CityHOUSTONCityNm
State AbbreviationTXStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP77025ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$27,421,844GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.HOUSTONRETIREMENT.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1960FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateTXLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTHE PURPOSE OF BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES, INC. (BPH), A CONTINUING CARE RETIREMENT COMMUNITY, IS TO PROVIDE LIFETIME SERVICES TO THE ELDERLY IN THE FORM OF QUALITY LIVING AND CARE IN A CHRISTIAN ENVIRONMENT.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body19VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent19VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee535TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers25TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$77,848PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$65,043CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$20,476,431PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$26,587,255CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$1,055,862PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$578,224CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$78,179PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$191,322CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$21,688,320PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$27,421,844CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$181,949PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$286,143CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$10,000,826PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$11,488,189CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$11,740,045PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$20,163,221CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$21,922,820PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$31,937,553CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$234,500PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$4,515,709CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$201,971,975TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$212,840,028TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$176,547,271TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$210,222,400TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$25,424,704NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$2,617,628NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTHE PURPOSE OF BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES, INC. (BPH), A CONTINUING CARE RETIREMENT COMMUNITY, IS TO PROVIDE LIFETIME SERVICES TO THE ELDERLY IN THE FORM OF QUALITY LIVING AND CARE IN A CHRISTIAN ENVIRONMENT.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$27,845,794ExpenseAmt
Grant$286,143GrantAmt
Revenue$26,587,255RevenueAmt
DescRESIDENCY COSTS, FACILITIES, MEALS AND HEALTH CARE FOR AN AVERAGE OF 416 RESIDENTS.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$27,845,794TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent EndowmentsfalseTempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsYes (true)ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtfalseConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsYes (true)GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsYes (true)TaxExemptBondsInd
Invest Tax Exempt BondsfalseInvestTaxExemptBondsInd
Escrow AccountfalseEscrowAccountInd
On Behalf Of IssuerfalseOnBehalfOfIssuerInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer EntfalseBusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (true)DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityfalseRelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document19IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (true)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee535EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (true)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Form8899 FiledindfalseForm8899Filedind
Form1098 C FiledfalseForm1098CFiledInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members19GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member19IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersfalseElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovafalseDecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
Business Name Line2BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INCBusinessNameLine2Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone7136662651PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line14141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BLVDAddressLine1Txt
Address Line24141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BLVDAddressLine2Txt
CityHOUSTONCityNm
State AbbreviationTXStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP770253328ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (20 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
SHERYL CALLAHAN
PRESIDENT &40.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$204,146$0$14,241
WARREN BELLOWS
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
SUSAN ESTILL
CHAIRMAN2.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
WALKER FAIR
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
THOMAS GRAVES II
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
WILLIAM HALL
SECRETARY2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
DR R DENNIS HAMILL
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
REV WILLIAM HESTON
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JUDGE LAURA HIGLEY
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JANE LARKIN
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
RICHARD LEATHERS
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
ED NEUHAUS
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
RICHARD NUNN
TREASURER2.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
LOUIS PAINE
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
BAILEY PRICE
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
KATHLEEN REDDEN
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
WINTON STARLING
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JEANETTE WENENNWESER
DIRECTOR2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
LABINCO CLARKE
CHIEF FINANC40.00Yes (X)$124,345$0$11,837
RACHEL STEVENS
EXEC. DIRECT40.00$104,915$0$10,978Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$433,406TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$37,056TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K3IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
All Other Contributions$65,043AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$65,043TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescRESIDENT SERVICESDesc
Business623000BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$26,587,255TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$26,587,255RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$26,587,255TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$578,224TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$578,224ExclusionAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescOTHER REVENUEDesc
Business623000BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$191,322TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$191,322RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$191,322OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$27,421,844TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$26,778,577RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$578,224ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Individuals GrantsToDomesticIndividualsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$286,143TotalAmt
Program Services$286,143ProgramServicesAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$354,569TotalAmt
Program Services$54,597ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$299,972ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$9,249,371TotalAmt
Program Services$8,163,754ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,085,617ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$101,559TotalAmt
Program Services$52,501ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$49,058ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,015,103TotalAmt
Program Services$848,305ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$166,798ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$767,587TotalAmt
Program Services$663,316ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$104,271ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$99,942TotalAmt
Management And General$99,942ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$108,000TotalAmt
Management And General$108,000ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$205,806TotalAmt
Management And General$205,806ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$47,901TotalAmt
Program Services$21,385ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$26,516ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$60,890TotalAmt
Management And General$60,890ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,506,455TotalAmt
Program Services$3,480,994ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$25,461ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$22,731TotalAmt
Program Services$14,573ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$8,158ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$601TotalAmt
Program Services$601ProgramServicesAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$4,871,555TotalAmt
Program Services$4,871,555ProgramServicesAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,566,751TotalAmt
Program Services$5,563,232ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,519ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$583,647TotalAmt
Management And General$583,647ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmt
CONTRACT SERVICES$1,639,486$615,452$1,024,034
FOOD EXPENSE$1,391,979$1,391,979
SUPPLIES$865,552$840,846$24,706
MEDICAL EXPENSES$615,497$615,497

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$576,428TotalAmt
Program Services$361,064ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$215,364ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$31,937,553TotalAmt
Program Services$27,845,794ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$4,091,759ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$15,707,344BOYAmt
EOY$3,239,701EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,416,104BOYAmt
EOY$37,556,981EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,265,398BOYAmt
EOY$1,898,994EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$140,439BOYAmt
EOY$173,633EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$146,318,224LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$29,502,189LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$44,848,365BOYAmt
EOY$116,816,035EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$28,325,030BOYAmt
EOY$29,815,467EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$98,269,295BOYAmt
EOY$23,339,217EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$201,971,975BOYAmt
EOY$212,840,028EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$8,422,668BOYAmt
EOY$6,852,552EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$12,737,206BOYAmt
EOY$15,896,148EOYAmt

Tax Exempt Bond Liabilities TaxExemptBondLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$100,384,109BOYAmt
EOY$106,496,533EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,491,062BOYAmt
EOY$2,402,220EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$52,512,226BOYAmt
EOY$78,574,947EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$176,547,271BOYAmt
EOY$210,222,400EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows SFAS117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind

Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$25,389,829BOYAmt
EOY$2,582,753EOYAmt

Temporarily Rstr Net Assets TemporarilyRstrNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$34,875BOYAmt
EOY$34,875EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$25,424,704BOYAmt
EOY$2,617,628EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$201,971,975BOYAmt
EOY$212,840,028EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$4,515,709ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$1,204,890NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets-$19,496,257OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Publicly Supported Org509a2Yes (X)PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind

Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$81,750CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$144,484CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$36,993CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$77,848CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$65,043CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$406,118TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$19,954,103CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$20,754,744CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$19,926,568CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$20,476,431CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$26,403,555CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$107,515,401TotalAmt

Total509 Total509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$20,035,853CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$20,899,228CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$19,963,561CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$20,554,279CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$26,468,598CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$107,921,519TotalAmt

Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$24,050CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$51,400CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$17,841CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$32,000CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$16,898CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$142,189TotalAmt

Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$24,050CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$51,400CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$17,841CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$32,000CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$16,898CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$142,189TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support Total509$107,779,330PublicSupportTotal509Amt

Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$767,306CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$407,334CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$596,424CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$538,242CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$578,224CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$2,887,530TotalAmt

Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$767,306CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$407,334CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$596,424CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$538,242CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$578,224CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$2,887,530TotalAmt

Other Income509 OtherIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$42,751CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$282,348CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$232,248CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$78,179CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$191,322CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$826,848TotalAmt

Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$20,845,910CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$21,588,910CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$20,792,233CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$21,170,700CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$27,238,144CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$111,635,897TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support CY5090.96550PublicSupportCY509Pct
Public Support PY5090.96360PublicSupportPY509Pct
Investment Income CY0.03000InvestmentIncomeCYPct
Investment Income PY0.03000InvestmentIncomePYPct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY509Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY509Ind

Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART III, LINE 12FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationOTHER INCOME 826,848ExplanationTxt

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$10,417,865OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$10,417,865BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$107,051,684OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$16,579,406DepreciationAmt
Book Value$90,472,278BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$28,848,675OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$12,922,783DepreciationAmt
Book Value$15,925,892BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$116,816,035TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Assets Org OtherAssetsOrgGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmt
RESTRICTED CASH HELD BY TRUSTEE$9,132,007
CONSTRUCTION-IN-PROGRESS$8,324,509
DEFERRED FACILITY EXPANSION COSTS$5,807,701
OTHER ASSETS$75,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Other Assets$23,339,217TotalBookValueOtherAssetsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (4 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
REFUNDABLE FEES$73,601,961
WIP - RETAINAGE$3,672,642
DEPOSITS PAYABLE$844,676
ACCRUED GENERAL LIABILITY RESERVE$455,668
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$78,574,947TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$28,340,591TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$1,204,890NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Revenue Not Reported$1,204,890RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$27,135,701RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$286,143OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$286,143RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$27,421,844TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$51,147,667TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Expenses Included$19,496,257OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$19,496,257ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$31,651,410ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$286,143OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$286,143ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$31,937,553TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XI, LINE 4BASSISTANCE PROVIDED TO RESIDENTS 286,143
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 2DLOSS FROM DEBT REFINANCING 19,496,257
SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 4BASSISTANCE PROVIDED TO RESIDENTS 286,143

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (true)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Grants Other Asst To Indiv In US GrantsOtherAsstToIndivInUSGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant TypeHOUSING, FOOD & MEDICALGrantTypeTxt
Recipient6RecipientCnt
Cash Grant$286,143CashGrantAmt
Valuation Method UsedBOOK VALUEValuationMethodUsedDesc
Non Cash AssistanceHOUSING & CARENonCashAssistanceDesc

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE I, PAGE 1, PART I, LINE 2FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationSERVICES ARE PROVIDED TO CERTAIN RESIDENTS AND ACCOUNTED FOR THROUGH BRAZOS'S ACCOUNTING SYSTEM AS IF ACTUALLY BILLED. ACCORDINGLY, THE AMOUNTS OF ASSISTANCE PROVIDED IS TRACKED TO SPECIFIC INDIVIDUALS. ASSISTANCE PROVIDED IS REVIEWED AND GENERALLY APPROVED BY THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonSHERYL CALLAHANPersonNm
TitlePRESIDENT & CEOTitleTxt
Base Compensation Filing Org$204,146BaseCompensationFilingOrgAmt
Deferred Compensation Flng Org$6,201DeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmt
Nontaxable Benefits Filing Org$8,040NontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmt
Total Compensation Filing Org$218,387TotalCompensationFilingOrgAmt

Schedule K IRS990ScheduleK

Tax Exempt Bonds Issues TaxExemptBondsIssuesGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdBusiness Name Line2IssuerName/BusinessNameLine2TxtBond Issuer EINBondIssuerEINCUSIPCUSIPNumBond IssuedBondIssuedDtIssue PriceIssuePriceAmtPurposePurposeDescDefeasedDefeasedIndOn Behalf Of IssuerOnBehalfOfIssuerIndPool FinancingPoolFinancingInd
HARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F
AHARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F760337885414009FH82013-03-20$25,136,308CAP PROJ.&REFINANCE:falsefalsefalse
HARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F
BHARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F760337885414009HK92013-12-04$92,288,737CAPITAL PROJECTS:falsefalsefalse
HARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F
CHARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F760337885414009LE82016-12-01$73,505,986REFINANCE:falsefalsefalse

Tax Exempt Bonds Proceeds TaxExemptBondsProceedsGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdRetiredRetiredAmtTotal ProceedsTotalProceedsAmtIn Reserve FundInReserveFundAmtIssuance Costs From ProceedsIssuanceCostsFromProceedsAmtCapital ExpendituresCapitalExpendituresAmtSubstantial CompletionSubstantialCompletionYrCurrent RefundingCurrentRefundingIndAdvance RefundingAdvanceRefundingIndFinal Allocation MadeFinalAllocationMadeIndAdequate Books And Rec MaintAdequateBooksAndRecMaintIndBond DefeasedBondDefeasedAmtCapitalized InterestCapitalizedInterestAmtRefunding EscrowRefundingEscrowAmtOther Spent ProceedsOtherSpentProceedsAmt
A$2,400,000$25,136,308$1,634,811$502,726$11,985,7682014falseYes (true)Yes (true)Yes (true)
B$92,767,568$1,446,601$1,845,774$74,176,5592015falsefalseYes (true)Yes (true)$54,610,000$11,591,077
C$73,505,986$3,599,632$1,260,6802016falseYes (true)Yes (true)Yes (true)$72,240,908$4,398

Tax Exempt Bonds Private Bus Use TaxExemptBondsPrivateBusUseGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdOwning Bond Financed PropertyOwningBondFinancedPropertyIndAny Lease ArrangementsAnyLeaseArrangementsIndMgmt Contract Bond Fincd PropMgmtContractBondFincdPropIndAny Research AgreementsAnyResearchAgreementsIndBond Iss Meet Prvt Sec Pymt TestBondIssMeetPrvtSecPymtTestIndChange In Use Bond Financed PropChangeInUseBondFinancedPropIndProcs Nonqualified Bond RemdtdProcsNonqualifiedBondRemdtdInd
AfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalseYes (true)
BfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalseYes (true)
CfalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalseYes (true)

Tax Exempt Bonds Arbitrage TaxExemptBondsArbitrageGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdForm8038 T FiledForm8038TFiledIndRebate Not Due YetRebateNotDueYetIndException To RebateExceptionToRebateIndNo Rebate DueNoRebateDueIndVariable Rate IssueVariableRateIssueIndHedge Identified In Bks And RecHedgeIdentifiedInBksAndRecIndGross Proceeds Invested In GICGrossProceedsInvestedInGICIndGross Proceeds InvestedGrossProceedsInvestedIndWritten Proc To Monitor ReqsWrittenProcToMonitorReqsInd
AfalseYes (true)falsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
BfalseYes (true)falsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse
CfalseYes (true)falsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalsefalse

Procedures Corrective Action ProceduresCorrectiveActionGrp (3 entries)

Bond ReferenceBondReferenceCdProcedures Corrective ActionProceduresCorrectiveActionInd
AYes (true)
BYes (true)
CYes (true)

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
SCHEDULE K - DIFFERENCES IN ISSUE PRICE EXPLANATIONHARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F.C SCHEDULE K, PART II, LINES 3, 4 & 12 COLUMN B - PROCEEDS OF THE ISSUE ON PART II, LINES 3, 4 & 12 INCLUDE INVESTMENT INCOME PROCEEDS IN ADDITION TO THE SALES PROCEEDS OF THE ISSUE REPORTED IN PART I COLUMN E
SCHEDULE K - PURPOSE OF ISSUE DESCRIPTIONHARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F.C REFINANCE 5/1/2010 TAX EXEMPT DEBT AND FINANCE OR REFINANCE ACQUISITION, CONSTRUCTION, IMPROVEMENT AND EQUIPPING OF CERTAIN OF BPH'S FACILITIES, TO FUND DEPOSIT TO DEBT SERVICE RESERVE FUND SECURING THIS DEBT, AND TO PAY A PORTION OF COSTS OF ISSUANCE OF THIS DEBT. HARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F.C CONSTRUCTION, IMPROVEMENT AND EQUIPPING OF CERTAIN OF BPH'S SENIOR LIVING FACILITIES, TO FUND DEPOSIT TO DEBT SERVICE RESERVE FUND SECURING THIS DEBT, PAY CAPITALIZED INTEREST THROUGH JANUARY 1, 2016, AND TO PAY A PORTION OF COSTS OF ISSUANCE OF THIS DEBT. HARRIS CO CULTURAL ED FACILITIES F.C REFINANCE 12/4/2013 TAX EXEMPT DEBT, TO FUND DEPOSIT TO DEBT SERVICE RESERVE FUND SECURING THIS DEBT, AND TO PAY A PORTION OF COSTS OF ISSUANCE OF THIS DEBT.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (6 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 11BFORM 990 IS REVIEWED BY THE CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER AND THE PRESIDENT PRIOR TO FILING. FORM 990 IS ALSO REVIEWED BY MEMBERS OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 12CDIRECTORS ARE ELECTED TO 3 YEAR TERMS. ALL BOARD OF DIRECTOR MEMBERS AND OFFICERS ARE REQUIRED TO SIGN A WRITTEN REPRESENTATION FORM ANNUALLY. POTENTIAL OR EXISTING CONFLICTS ARE REVIEWED BY THE BOARD.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 15ACOMPENSATION OF THE ORGANIZATION'S PRESIDENT INCLUDES A REVIEW AND APPROVAL BY BOARD OF DIRECTORS, COMPARABILITY AND CONTEMPORANEOUS SUBSTANTIATION OF THE DELIBERATION AND DECISION.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 15BCOMPENSATION OF THE ORGANIZATION'S OTHER OFFICERS OR KEY EMPLOYEES INCLUDES A REVIEW AND APPROVAL BY ORGANIZATION'S PRESIDENT, COMPARABILITY AND CONTEMPORANEOUS SUBSTANTIATION OF THE DELIBERATION AND DECISION.
FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 19THE GOVERNING DOCUMENTS AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS OF BRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES, INC. ARE KEPT AT ITS ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICES AT BAYOU MANOR AND ARE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC UPON REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9LOSS FROM DEBT REFINANCING -19,496,257

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp (2 entries)

Business Name Line2DisregardedEntityName/BusinessNameLine2TxtAddress Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtAddress Line2USAddress/AddressLine2TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtBusiness Name Line2DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine2Txt
CARLTON BRAESWOOD LLC
CARLTON BRAESWOOD LLC4141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BOULEVARD4141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BOULEVARDHOUSTONTX77025263583973INACTIVETXBRAZOS PREBRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INC
GARRETTSON PROPERTY LLC
GARRETTSON PROPERTY LLC4141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BOULEVARD4141 SOUTH BRAESWOOD BOULEVARDHOUSTONTX77025INACTIVETXBRAZOS PREBRAZOS PRESBYTERIAN HOMES INC