ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION: Form 990, tax year 2017

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION (EIN 93-0257765)
Tax period
2017-01-01 to 2017-12-31
Filed
2018-05-10
IRS object ID
201841309349301424
Schema version
2017v2.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2018-05-10T09:48:42-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2017-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN910189318PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1MOSS ADAMS LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1805 SW BROADWAY STE 1200AddressLine1Txt
CityPORTLANDCityNm
State AbbreviationORStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP97205ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2017-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN930257765EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNIONBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlONPOBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone5032731764PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 3750AddressLine1Txt
CityPORTLANDCityNm
State AbbreviationORStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP972083750ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonJAMES HUNTPersonNm
Person TitleSVP/CFOPersonTitleTxt
Phone5032731764PhoneNum
Signature2018-05-07SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonWENDY CAMPOSPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00448102PTIN
Phone5032421447PhoneNum
Preparation2018-05-01PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2017TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerROBERT STUARTPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1PO BOX 3750AddressLine1Txt
CityPORTLANDCityNm
State AbbreviationORStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP972083750ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$206,077,978GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressWWW.ONPOINTCU.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1932FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateORLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionPROMOTE THE FINANCIAL WELL-BEING OF CREDIT UNION MEMBERS THROUGH FINANCIAL PRODUCTS AND SERVICES.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body9VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent6VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee792TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers0TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$852,579TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm-$394,599NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$160,743,650PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$181,755,146CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$14,589,680PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$20,072,098CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$0PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$0CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$175,333,330PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$201,827,244CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$357,918PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$509,798CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$55,701,839PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$60,750,378CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$67,951,132PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$76,292,401CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$124,010,889PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$137,552,577CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$51,322,441PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$64,274,667CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$4,561,054,380TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$5,129,362,102TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$4,078,785,361TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$4,582,061,041TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$482,269,019NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$547,301,061NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTHE PURPOSE OF ONPOINT IS TO PROMOTE THE FINANCIAL WELL-BEING OF OUR MEMBERS BY BEING THE PREFERRED PROVIDER OF CONSUMER PRODUCTS AND SERVICES AND TO ENSURE THE SAFETY AND SOUNDNESS OF OUR CREDIT UNION.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
DescIN 2017, MEMBERSHIP IN THE CREDIT UNION GREW TO 337,757 MEMBERS. ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION PROVIDED THE MEMBERSHIP WITH FINANCIAL SERVICES, INCLUDING THE PROVISION OF 191,937 LOANS AND 743,285 DEPOSIT ACCOUNTS TO MEMBERS AT COMPETITIVE RATES.Desc
Described In Section501c30DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyYes (1)PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingYes (1)CreditCounselingInd
Temp Or Permanent Endowments0TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt0ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (1)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With Officer Ent0BusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (1)DisregardedEntityInd
Related Entity0RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document87860IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee792EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (1)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (1)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members9GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member6IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (1)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (1)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1STEVE BROUILLET CONTROLLERBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone5032214118PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12701 NW VAUGHN STREET SUITE 800AddressLine1Txt
CityPORTLANDCityNm
State AbbreviationORStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP97210ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (22 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
T TSURUTA
BOARD CHAIR13.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$34,800$0$0
K MORRIS
BOARD VICE CHAIR6.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$28,303$0$0
M MROCZEK
BOARD SECRETARY6.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$27,205$0$0
C HARMS
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$30,759$0$0
K SCHWARTZROCK
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$26,800$0$0
L SCHULWITZ
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$27,600$0$0
S NARENDRA
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$13,400$0$0
L JOHNSON
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$31,584$0$0
S GOLDSCHMIDT
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$33,503$0$0
W PEDERSON
DIRECTOR6.50Yes (X)$13,400$0$0
R STUART
PRESIDENT/CEO50.00Yes (X)$1,370,596$0$806,364
J HUNT
SVP/CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER45.00Yes (X)$977,153$0$130,116
C MILAM
SVP/CHIEF LENDING OFFICER45.00Yes (X)$338,171$0$39,033
T MCVAY SVPCHIEF RETAIL
OFFICER & WEALTH MGT EXEC45.00$636,567$0$394,666Yes (X)
J ARMSTRONG SVPCHIEF INFO
OFFICER & HR EXECUTIVE45.00$543,832$0$354,365Yes (X)
V ERVIN
SVP/CHIEF COMPLIANCE OFFICER45.00$380,951$0$246,929Yes (X)
S OWEN
SVP/CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER45.00$538,267$0$348,815Yes (X)
A EMERSON
VP/ONPOINT MORTGAGE45.00$423,713$0$91,276Yes (X)
M MONTGOMERY
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER45.00$307,818$0$34,371Yes (X)
K LUIDHARDT
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER45.00$304,583$0$35,043Yes (X)
M DUKART
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER45.00$283,386$0$33,419Yes (X)
M LINDSAY
INVESTMENT MANAGER45.00$248,559$0$28,872Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$6,620,950TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$2,543,269TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K90IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
WEBER MARKETING GROUP
225 TERRY AVE N SUITE 400SEATTLEWA98109MARKETING AND PROMOTIONAL$4,794,228
FISERV
75 REMITTANCE DR SUITE 1698CHICAGOIL60675ONLINE BANKING$4,600,116
PAYMENT SYSTEMS FOR CREDIT UNIONS
560 CARILLON PARKWAYST PETERSBURGFL33716CREDIT CARD PROCESSING$3,111,385
P&C CONSTRUCTION COMPANY
2133 NW YORK STREETPORTLANDOR97210CONSTRUCTION$3,041,339
FIRST CHOICE NW APPRAISAL MGMT INC
6700 SW 105TH AVEBEAVERTONOR97008REAL ESTATE APPRAISAL$2,699,825
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K78CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmtUnrelated Business RevenueUnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
INTEREST MEMBER LOANS522100$118,414,848$118,414,848
INTERCHANGE INCOME522100$31,889,905$31,889,905
OTHER OPERATING INCOME522100$18,312,551$17,617,640$694,911
SERVICE FEES522100$13,137,842$12,980,174$157,668
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$181,755,146TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$19,610,477TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$19,610,477ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$4,712,355SecuritiesAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$4,245,512SecuritiesAmt
Other$5,222OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$466,843SecuritiesAmt
Other-$5,222OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$461,621TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$461,621ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$201,827,244TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$180,902,567RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$852,579UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$20,072,098ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part IXYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$509,798TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,373,179TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$37,999,689TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,865,590TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,516,188TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,995,732TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$220,594TotalAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$56,580TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$21,128,366TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$6,232,004TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,773,210TotalAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,288,421TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,564,180TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$575,491TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$370,722TotalAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$11,144,450TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,688,724TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$489,521TotalAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescPROVISION FOR LOAN LOSSDesc
Total$2,999,240TotalAmt

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$6,760,898TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$137,552,577TotalAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$516,882,673BOYAmt
EOY$829,191,968EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,035,143BOYAmt
EOY$19,112,980EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,688,128BOYAmt
EOY$9,981,851EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,940,740,537BOYAmt
EOY$3,303,085,898EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,833,562BOYAmt
EOY$4,955,215EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$41,322,021LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$25,387,500LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$12,662,440BOYAmt
EOY$15,934,521EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$926,739,520BOYAmt
EOY$786,754,255EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$45,575,282BOYAmt
EOY$59,443,222EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$93,897,095BOYAmt
EOY$100,902,192EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,561,054,380BOYAmt
EOY$5,129,362,102EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$61,166,709BOYAmt
EOY$68,258,528EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,061,246BOYAmt
EOY$2,986,843EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,370,337BOYAmt
EOY$3,476,200EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$122,226,548BOYAmt
EOY$329,877,725EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,889,960,521BOYAmt
EOY$4,177,461,745EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,078,785,361BOYAmt
EOY$4,582,061,041EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow SFAS117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowSFAS117Ind

Cap Stk Tr Prin Current Funds CapStkTrPrinCurrentFundsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Pd In Cap Srpls Land Bldg Eqp Fund PdInCapSrplsLandBldgEqpFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$482,269,019BOYAmt
EOY$547,301,061EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$482,269,019BOYAmt
EOY$547,301,061EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,561,054,380BOYAmt
EOY$5,129,362,102EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$64,274,667ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$757,375NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule C IRS990ScheduleC

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Political Expenditures$38,667PoliticalExpendituresAmt
Internal Funds Contributed$38,667InternalFundsContributedAmt
Total Exempt Function Expend$38,667TotalExemptFunctionExpendAmt
Form1120 POL FiledYes (1)Form1120POLFiledInd

Section527 Political Org Section527PoliticalOrgGrp

Organization Business Name OrganizationBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NORTHWEST CREDIT UNION ASSOCIATIONBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line118000 INTERNATIONAL BLVD 305AddressLine1Txt
CitySEATACCityNm
State AbbreviationWAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP98188ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN910460483EIN
Paid Internal Funds$38,667PaidInternalFundsAmt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I-A, LINE 1:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE CONTRIBUTION WAS TO THE CREDIT UNION LEGISLATIVE ACTION FUND, WHICH ENHANCES CREDIT UNIONS' VISIBILITY AMONG LAWMAKERS AND BUILDS STRONG POLITICAL RELATIONSHIPS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Agent Trustee Etc0AgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct LiabYes (1)InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd
Explanation ProvidedYes (X)ExplanationProvidedInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$1,259,636OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$1,259,636BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$3,463,386OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$1,387,229DepreciationAmt
Book Value$2,076,157BookValueAmt

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$14,476,781OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$9,483,290DepreciationAmt
Book Value$4,993,491BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$22,122,218OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$14,516,981DepreciationAmt
Book Value$7,605,237BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$15,934,521TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (5 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
SAVINGS$1,044,835,995
CHECKING$1,149,295,187
MONEY MARKET ACCOUNTS$1,408,476,811
INDIVIDUAL RETIREMENT ACCOUNTS$193,826,279
CERTIFICATES OF DEPOSIT$381,027,473
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$4,177,461,745TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$202,584,619TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst$757,375NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Revenue Not Reported$757,375RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$201,827,244RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$201,827,244TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$137,552,577TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$137,552,577ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$137,552,577TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART IV, LINE 2B:THE FUNDS ONPOINT COLLECTS FOR TAXES AND INSURANCE ON BEHALF OF ITS MEMBERS ARE HELD IN AN ESCROW ACCOUNT AND INCLUDED WITHIN THE BALANCE SHEET.
PART X, LINE 2:THE CREDIT UNION IS EXEMPT, BY STATUTE, FROM FEDERAL INCOME TAXES. THE CREDIT UNION IS A STATE CHARTERED CREDIT UNION DESCRIBED IN IRC SECTION 501(C)(14). AS SUCH, THE CREDIT UNION IS EXEMPT FROM FEDERAL TAXATION OF INCOME DERIVED FROM THE PERFORMANCE OF ACTIVITIES THAT ARE IN FURTHERANCE OF ITS EXEMPT PURPOSES. AN EXEMPT ORGANIZATION RETURN AND UNRELATED BUSINESS INCOME TAX RETURNS ARE FILED ANNUALLY WITH THE APPLICABLE FEDERAL AND STATE TAX JURISDICTIONS. FASB CODIFICATION TOPIC 740, INCOME TAXES, PROVIDES GUIDANCE FOR HOW UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS SHOULD BE RECOGNIZED, MEASURED, DISCLOSED AND PRESENTED IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. THIS REQUIRES THE EVALUATION OF TAX POSITIONS TAKEN OR EXPECTED TO BE TAKEN IN THE COURSE OF PREPARING THE CREDIT UNION'S TAX RETURNS TO DETERMINE WHETHER THE TAX POSITIONS ARE MORE LIKELY THAN NOT TO BE SUSTAINED "WHEN CHALLENGED OR "WHEN EXAMINED" BY THE APPLICABLE TAX AUTHORITY. TAX POSITIONS NOT DEEMED TO MEET THE MORE-LIKELY-THAN-NOT THRESHOLD WOULD BE RECORDED AS A TAX EXPENSE AND LIABILITY IN THE CURRENT YEAR. FOR THE YEARS ENDED DECEMBER 31, 2017 AND 2016, MANAGEMENT HAS DETERMINED THERE ARE NO MATERIAL UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS. THE CREDIT UNION RECOGNIZES INTEREST ACCRUED AND PENALTIES RELATED TO UNRECOGNIZED TAX BENEFITS AS AN ADMINISTRATIVE EXPENSE. NO INTEREST AND PENALTIES WERE RECOGNIZED FOR THE YEARS ENDED DECEMBER 31, 2017 AND 2016.

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (12 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
CHILDREN'S MIRACLE NETWORK HOSPITALS
205 WEST 700 SOUTHSALT LAKE CITYUT84101870387205501(C)(3)$64,500COMMUNITY OUTREACH
DOERNBECHER CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
1121 SW SALMON ST STE 100PORTLANDOR97205930579589501(C)(3)$61,338COMMUNITY OUTREACH
OREGON HUMANE SOCIETY
1067 NE COLUMBIA BLVDPORTLANDOR97211930386880501(C)(3)$53,473COMMUNITY OUTREACH
SCHOOLHOUSE SUPPLIES
2735 NE 82ND AVEPORTLANDOR97220204223437501(C)(3)$37,850COMMUNITY OUTREACH
OREGON FOOD BANK
7900 NE 33RD DRPORTLANDOR97211930785786501(C)(3)$34,680COMMUNITY OUTREACH
THE NATURE CONSERVANCY
821 SE 14TH AVEPORTLANDOR97214530242652501(C)(3)$25,720COMMUNITY OUTREACH
FINANCIAL BEGINNINGS CORPORATION
9600 SW CAPITOL HWYPORTLANDOR97219203530960501(C)(3)$10,000COMMUNITY OUTREACH
PORTLAND HOUSING CENTER
3233 NE SANDY BLVDPORTLANDOR97232931111589501(C)(3)$10,000COMMUNITY OUTREACH
ST CLARE SCHOOL
1807 FREEMAN STPORTLANDOR97219930465871501(C)(3)$10,000COMMUNITY OUTREACH
RANDALL CHILDREN'S HOSPITAL FOUNDATION
2801 N GATENBEIN AVEPORTLANDOR97227931314469501(C)(3)$10,000COMMUNITY OUTREACH
EDUCATION FOUNDATION FOR BEND-LA PINE SCHOOLS
520 NW WALL STBENDOR97709931064935501(C)(3)$7,500COMMUNITY OUTREACH
SUNSHINE DIVISION INC
687 N THOMPSON STPORTLANDOR97227930429354501(C)(3)$6,000COMMUNITY OUTREACH
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org12Total501c3OrgCnt
Total Other Org0TotalOtherOrgCnt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationONPOINT REVIEWS REQUESTS FOR DONATIONS AND REQUESTS ALL RECIPIENTS PROVIDE A RECEIPT VERIFYING THEIR 501(C)(3) STATUS. NO FORMAL MONITORING OF GRANTS OR DONATIONS IS PERFORMED, BUT ONPOINT PERIODICALLY PERFORMS INFORMAL FOLLOW-UPS WITH RECIPIENTS. THE ANNUAL CLIFFORD C. DIAS LEADERSHIP SCHOLARSHIP PROGRAM WAS APPROVED BY THE BOARD, ALLOWING MR. DIAS TO SELECT RECIPIENTS AT HIS DISCRETION.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
First Class Or Charter TravelYes (X)FirstClassOrCharterTravelInd
Travel For CompanionsYes (X)TravelForCompanionsInd
Club Dues Or FeesYes (X)ClubDuesOrFeesInd
Personal ServicesYes (X)PersonalServicesInd
Written Policy Ref T And E ExpnssYes (1)WrittenPolicyRefTAndEExpnssInd
Substantiation RequiredYes (1)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Independent ConsultantYes (X)IndependentConsultantInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (12 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
R STUART
PRESIDENT/CEO$633,450$0$668,670$0$68,476$0$798,993$0$7,371$0$2,176,960$0$0$0
J HUNT
SVP/CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER$309,262$0$654,870$0$13,021$0$118,083$0$12,033$0$1,107,269$0$0$0
C MILAM
SVP/CHIEF LENDING OFFICER$164,022$0$159,782$0$14,367$0$27,000$0$12,033$0$377,204$0$0$0
T MCVAY SVPCHIEF RETAIL
OFFICER & WEALTH MGT EXEC$307,378$0$288,278$0$40,911$0$378,911$0$15,755$0$1,031,233$0$0$0
J ARMSTRONG SVPCHIEF INFO
OFFICER & HR EXECUTIVE$270,661$0$257,492$0$15,679$0$338,610$0$15,755$0$898,197$0$0$0
V ERVIN
SVP/CHIEF COMPLIANCE OFFICER$190,042$0$182,726$0$8,183$0$240,517$0$6,412$0$627,880$0$0$0
S OWEN
SVP/CHIEF OPERATIONS OFFICER$272,461$0$257,492$0$8,314$0$333,060$0$15,755$0$887,082$0$0$0
A EMERSON
VP/ONPOINT MORTGAGE$113,628$0$309,100$0$985$0$75,521$0$15,755$0$514,989$0$0$0
M MONTGOMERY
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER$0$0$305,669$0$2,149$0$27,000$0$7,371$0$342,189$0$0$0
K LUIDHARDT
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER$0$0$303,643$0$940$0$27,672$0$7,371$0$339,626$0$0$0
M DUKART
MORTGAGE LOAN OFFICER$0$0$282,640$0$746$0$27,007$0$6,412$0$316,805$0$0$0
M LINDSAY
INVESTMENT MANAGER$121,050$0$126,723$0$786$0$21,501$0$7,371$0$277,431$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART I, LINE 1A* FIRST-CLASS TRAVEL - PRESIDENT/CEO & ALL DIRECTORS (10 PEOPLE); NOT TAXABLE TO INDIVIDUALS BECAUSE SUCH TRAVEL IS REASONABLE AND CUSTOMARY WITHIN THE INDUSTRY FOR HIGH-LEVEL EXECUTIVES. THE BOARD HAS APPROVED SUCH TRAVEL IN LIMITED CIRCUMSTANCES AND SUBSTANTIATION OF ALL EXPENSES IS REQUIRED. * TRAVEL FOR COMPANIONS - ALL DIRECTORS (9 PEOPLE); TAXABLE TO INDIVIDUALS * HEALTH OR SOCIAL CLUB DUES - PRESIDENT/CEO; TAXABLE TO INDIVIDUALS * PERSONAL SERVICES - PRESIDENT/CEO AND SENIOR EXECUTIVES (7 PEOPLE); TAXABLE TO INDIVIDUALS
PART I, LINE 4BNO PAYOUTS IN 2017.
PART I:THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS CONTROLS ALL COMPENSATION OR BENEFIT CHANGES THAT WOULD AFFECT THE PRESIDENT/CEO. ALL CHANGES TO THE PRESIDENT/CEO'S COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS ARE GOVERNED BY AN EMPLOYMENT CONTRACT AND ANY AMENDMENTS TO THE CONTRACT. THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE REVIEWS THE PRESIDENT/CEO'S COMPENSATION PACKAGE EACH YEAR. THE SALARY SCHEDULE AND BENEFITS PROGRAM FOR THE PRESIDENT/CEO IS TIED TO GEOGRAPHIC STUDIES OF SALARIES AND BENEFITS PERFORMED BY PROFESSIONAL ORGANIZATIONS WITH EXPERTISE IN THE AREA OF COMPENSATION. THESE INCLUDED THE CARDWELL CONSULTING 2017 TOP CEO TOTAL COMPENSATION SURVEY REPORT AND THE 2017 TOWERS WATSON EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION PAY ASSESSMENT.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (8 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNION IS A NATURAL PERSON CREDIT UNION, OWNED BY ITS MEMBERS. AT 12/31/17, THERE WERE 337,757 MEMBERS IN THE CREDIT UNION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7ATHE MEMBERS OF THE CREDIT UNION ELECT THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS FROM A SLATE OF CANDIDATES PUT FORTH BY THE NOMINATING COMMITTEE PRIOR TO THE ANNUAL MEETING. BOARD POSITIONS HAVE STAGGERED RENEWAL DATES IN THREE YEAR TERMS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7BMEMBERS OF THE CREDIT UNION HAVE THE RIGHT TO APPROVE THE GOVERNING BODY'S ELECTION AND REMOVAL OF MEMBERS OF THE GOVERNING BODY, AS WELL AS OTHER MATTERS THAT ARE SUBJECT TO THE APPROVAL OF MEMBERS OF THE CREDIT UNION AS THEY OCCUR.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BINFORMATION FOR THE COMPLETION OF FORM 990 WAS GATHERED BY THE CREDIT UNION'S ACCOUNTING DEPARTMENT. AN OUTSIDE ACCOUNTING FIRM PREPARED THE TAX RETURN AND IT WAS PROVIDED TO THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS PRIOR TO FILING.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CMONITORING OF THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY IS CONDUCTED THROUGH AN ANNUAL POLICY REVIEW. STAFF MEMBERS ARE REQUIRED EACH YEAR TO REVIEW, READ AND SIGN THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY. THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS ANNUALLY ADOPTS THE BOARD GOVERNANCE MANUAL, WHICH INCLUDES A CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY. AT THE POINT OF A POTENTIAL CONFLICT FOR A BOARD MEMBER, A PEER REVIEW IS CONDUCTED. ENFORCEMENT OF THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY FOR BOARD MEMBERS AND STAFF IS BASED ON A REVIEW OF POTENTIAL CONFLICTS AND, IF A CONFLICT EXISTS, MEDIATION OCCURS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15ATHE BOARD OF DIRECTORS CONTROLS ALL COMPENSATION OR BENEFIT CHANGES THAT WOULD AFFECT THE PRESIDENT/CEO. ALL CHANGES TO THE PRESIDENT/CEO'S COMPENSATION AND BENEFITS ARE GOVERNED BY AN EMPLOYMENT CONTRACT AND ANY AMENDMENTS TO THE CONTRACT. THE COMPENSATION COMMITTEE REVIEWS THE PRESIDENT/CEO'S COMPENSATION PACKAGE EACH YEAR. THE SALARY SCHEDULE AND BENEFITS PROGRAM FOR THE PRESIDENT/CEO IS TIED TO GEOGRAPHIC STUDIES OF SALARIES AND BENEFITS PERFORMED BY PROFESSIONAL ORGANIZATIONS WITH EXPERTISE IN THE AREA OF COMPENSATION. THESE INCLUDED THE CARDWELL CONSULTING 2017 TOP CEO TOTAL COMPENSATION SURVEY REPORT AND THE 2017 TOWERS WATSON EXECUTIVE COMPENSATION PAY ASSESSMENT.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19THE ORGANIZATION'S GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE MADE AVAILABLE UPON WRITTEN REQUEST.
FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 11GOTHER LOAN FEES 1,646,562. BUSINESS LOAN FEES 42,615. VISA DEBIT CARD PROGRAM SERVICES 4,846,239. VISA CREDIT CARD PROGRAM SERVICES 3,751,373. VISA GIFT CARD PROGRAM SERVICES 28,267. ATM/POS CARD PROGRAM SERVICES 6,359,181. OUTSIDE PROFESSIONAL SERVICES 4,454,129.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ONPOINT SERVICE GROUP LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line12701 NW VAUGHN ST STE 800AddressLine1Txt
CityPORTLANDCityNm
State AbbreviationORStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP97210ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Primary ActivitiesINACTIVEPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateORLegalDomicileStateCd
Total Income$0TotalIncomeAmt
End Of Year Assets$0EndOfYearAssetsAmt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1ONPOINT COMMUNITY CREDIT UNIONBusinessNameLine1Txt

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.