NORTHERN PINES MENTAL HEALTH CENTER INC: Form 990, tax year 2018
View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗
- Organization
- NORTHERN PINES MENTAL HEALTH CENTER INC (EIN 41-0875464)
- Tax period
- 2018-01-01 to 2018-12-31
- Filed
- 2019-09-18
- IRS object ID
- 201942619349300539
- Schema version
- 2018v3.1
- Source
- Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica
Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.
Return header ReturnHeader
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return | 2019-09-18T12:48:17-05:00 | ReturnTs |
| Tax Period End | 2018-12-31 | TaxPeriodEndDt |
Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Firm EIN | 410746749 | PreparerFirmEIN |
Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | CLIFTONLARSONALLEN LLP | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 14275 GOLF COURSE DRIVE SUITE 300 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | BAXTER | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | MN | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 56425 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return Type | 990 | ReturnTypeCd |
| Tax Period Begin | 2018-01-01 | TaxPeriodBeginDt |
Filer Filer
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| EIN | 410875464 | EIN |
Business Name BusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | NORTHERN PINES MENTAL HEALTH CENTER | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Control | NORT | BusinessNameControlTxt |
| Phone | 3206326647 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | PO BOX 367 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | LITTLE FALLS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | MN | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 56345 | ZIPCd |
Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Person | LAURA VAUGHN | PersonNm |
| Person Title | EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | PersonTitleTxt |
| Phone | 3206326647 | PhoneNum |
| Signature | 2019-09-16 | SignatureDt |
| Discuss With Paid Preparer | Yes (1) | DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd |
Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Person | KURT BENNION | PreparerPersonNm |
| PTIN | P01469618 | PTIN |
| Phone | 2188280100 | PhoneNum |
| Preparation | 2019-09-16 | PreparationDt |
Filing Security Information FilingSecurityInformation
IP Address IPAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| I Pv4 Address | 67.137.57.251 | IPv4AddressTxt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| IP | 2019-09-16 | IPDt |
| IP Tm | 14:38:50 | IPTm |
| IP Timezone | PD | IPTimezoneCd |
| Filing License Type | P | FilingLicenseTypeCd |
| At Submission Creation Device Id | 84B3C0DEA005D0A59E6EC12E2A8CB2E5E8035B00 | AtSubmissionCreationDeviceId |
| At Submission Filing Device Id | C1BEAD399F38DFF7247442F7F4F5003E70DCBED1 | AtSubmissionFilingDeviceId |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Tax | 2018 | TaxYr |
| Build TS | 2019-02-21 02:37:17Z | BuildTS |
Form 990 IRS990
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Principal Officer | LAURA VAUGHN | PrincipalOfficerNm |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | PO BOX 367 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | LITTLE FALLS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | MN | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 56345 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Gross Receipts | $23,485,169 | GrossReceiptsAmt |
| Group Return For Affiliates | 0 | GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd |
| Organization501c3 | Yes (X) | Organization501c3Ind |
| Website Address | WWW.NPMH.ORG | WebsiteAddressTxt |
| Type Of Organization Corp | Yes (X) | TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd |
| Formation | 1964 | FormationYr |
| Legal Domicile State | MN | LegalDomicileStateCd |
| Activity Or Mission | MENTAL HEALTH, DEVELOPMENT AND CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY SERVICES. | ActivityOrMissionDesc |
| Voting Members Governing Body | 9 | VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt |
| Voting Members Independent | 9 | VotingMembersIndependentCnt |
| Total Employee | 369 | TotalEmployeeCnt |
| Total Volunteers | 9 | TotalVolunteersCnt |
| Total Gross UBI | $0 | TotalGrossUBIAmt |
| Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm | $0 | NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt |
| PY Contributions Grants | $180,091 | PYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| CY Contributions Grants | $184,302 | CYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| PY Program Service Revenue | $21,449,417 | PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| CY Program Service Revenue | $23,145,095 | CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| PY Investment Income | $676 | PYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| CY Investment Income | -$10,035 | CYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| PY Other Revenue | $0 | PYOtherRevenueAmt |
| CY Other Revenue | $20,105 | CYOtherRevenueAmt |
| PY Total Revenue | $21,630,184 | PYTotalRevenueAmt |
| CY Total Revenue | $23,339,467 | CYTotalRevenueAmt |
| PY Grants And Similar Paid | $0 | PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| CY Grants And Similar Paid | $0 | CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| PY Benefits Paid To Members | $0 | PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt |
| CY Benefits Paid To Members | $0 | CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt |
| PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid | $13,603,045 | PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt |
| CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid | $14,442,643 | CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt |
| PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns | $0 | PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt |
| CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns | $0 | CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt |
| CY Total Fundraising Expense | $0 | CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt |
| PY Other Expenses | $3,801,438 | PYOtherExpensesAmt |
| CY Other Expenses | $3,422,105 | CYOtherExpensesAmt |
| PY Total Expenses | $17,404,483 | PYTotalExpensesAmt |
| CY Total Expenses | $17,864,748 | CYTotalExpensesAmt |
| PY Revenues Less Expenses | $4,225,701 | PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| CY Revenues Less Expenses | $5,474,719 | CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| Total Assets BOY | $8,917,150 | TotalAssetsBOYAmt |
| Total Assets EOY | $14,184,958 | TotalAssetsEOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities BOY | $2,064,589 | TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities EOY | $1,535,064 | TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY | $6,852,561 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY | $12,649,894 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt |
| Info In Schedule O Part III | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd |
| Mission | PROVIDING DIRECT AND INDIRECT SERVICES IN THE AREAS OF MENTAL ILLNESS, DEVELOPMENTAL DISABILITIES, AND CHEMICAL DEPENDENCY TO RESIDENTS OF AITKIN, TODD, MORRISON, WADENA, CROW WING, AND CASS COUNTIES. | MissionDesc |
| Significant New Program Srvc | 0 | SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd |
| Significant Change | 0 | SignificantChangeInd |
| Expense | $14,821,814 | ExpenseAmt |
| Grant | $0 | GrantAmt |
| Revenue | $23,145,095 | RevenueAmt |
| Desc | NORTHERN PINES IS A COMPREHENSIVE COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH CENTER THAT WAS ESTABLISHED IN 1964, WITH A SIX-COUNTY SERVICE AREA IN CENTRAL MINNESOTA THAT INCLUDES AITKIN, CASS, CROW WING, MORRISON, TODD, AND WADENA COUNTIES. WE HAVE OFFICES IN BRAINERD, LITTLE FALLS, LONG PRAIRIE, STAPLES, WADENA, AITKIN AND PINE RIVER.WE PROVIDE A FULL RANGE OF MENTAL HEALTH SERVICES TO ALL AGES, INCLUDING MOBILE AND RESIDENTIAL CRISIS OUTREACH SERVICES, ADULT COMMUNITY BASED SERVICES, ASSERTIVE COMMUNITY TREATMENT SERVICES FOR ADULTS AND YOUTH, CHILDREN & FAMILY SERVICES, SCHOOL-BASED SERVICES, MENTAL HEALTH AND WELLNESS EDUCATION AND PROMOTION, MEDICATION MANAGEMENT, OUTPATIENT THERAPY, PSYCHIATRY, (CONTINUED IN SCHEDULE O)(CONTINUED FROM PAGE 2) PEER SPECIALIST SERVICES, CHEMICAL HEALTH SERVICES, SOME HOUSING ASSISTANCE, A DROP-IN CENTER LOCATED IN BRAINERD AND STAPLES, AND MORE. AS AN ESSENTIAL COMMUNITY PROVIDER, NORTHERN PINES PROVIDES REDUCED OR NO-FEE SERVICES, BASED ON ITS SLIDING FEE SCALE. A MINNESOTA NONPROFIT CORPORATION, NORTHERN PINES IS GOVERNED BY A VOLUNTEER BOARD OF DIRECTORS, REPRESENTING THE COMMUNITIES IT SERVES. | Desc |
| Total Program Service Expenses | $14,821,814 | TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt |
| Described In Section501c3 | Yes (1) | DescribedInSection501c3Ind |
| Schedule B Required | Yes (1) | ScheduleBRequiredInd |
| Political Campaign Acty | 0 | PoliticalCampaignActyInd |
| Lobbying Activities | 0 | LobbyingActivitiesInd |
| Subject To Proxy Tax | 0 | SubjectToProxyTaxInd |
| Donor Advised Fund | 0 | DonorAdvisedFundInd |
| Conservation Easements | 0 | ConservationEasementsInd |
| Collections Of Art | 0 | CollectionsOfArtInd |
| Credit Counseling | Yes (1) | CreditCounselingInd |
| Temp Or Permanent Endowments | 0 | TempOrPermanentEndowmentsInd |
| Report Land Building Equipment | Yes (1) | ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd |
| Report Investments Other Sec | 0 | ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd |
| Report Program Related Invst | 0 | ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd |
| Report Other Assets | 0 | ReportOtherAssetsInd |
| Report Other Liabilities | 0 | ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd |
| Include FIN48 Footnote | Yes (1) | IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd |
| Independent Audit Fincl Stmt | Yes (1) | IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd |
| Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt | 0 | ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd |
| School Operating | 0 | SchoolOperatingInd |
| Foreign Office | 0 | ForeignOfficeInd |
| Foreign Activities | 0 | ForeignActivitiesInd |
| More Than5000 K To Org | 0 | MoreThan5000KToOrgInd |
| More Than5000 K To Individuals | 0 | MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd |
| Professional Fundraising | 0 | ProfessionalFundraisingInd |
| Fundraising Activities | 0 | FundraisingActivitiesInd |
| Gaming Activities | 0 | GamingActivitiesInd |
| Operate Hospital | 0 | OperateHospitalInd |
| Grants To Organizations | 0 | GrantsToOrganizationsInd |
| Grants To Individuals | 0 | GrantsToIndividualsInd |
| Schedule J Required | 0 | ScheduleJRequiredInd |
| Tax Exempt Bonds | 0 | TaxExemptBondsInd |
| Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans | 0 | EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd |
| PY Excess Benefit Trans | 0 | PYExcessBenefitTransInd |
| Loan Outstanding | 0 | LoanOutstandingInd |
| Grant To Related Person | 0 | GrantToRelatedPersonInd |
| Business Rln With Org Mem | 0 | BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd |
| Business Rln With Fam Mem | 0 | BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd |
| Business Rln With Officer Ent | 0 | BusinessRlnWithOfficerEntInd |
| Deductible Non Cash Contri | 0 | DeductibleNonCashContriInd |
| Deductible Art Contribution | 0 | DeductibleArtContributionInd |
| Terminate Operations | 0 | TerminateOperationsInd |
| Partial Liquidation | 0 | PartialLiquidationInd |
| Disregarded Entity | 0 | DisregardedEntityInd |
| Related Entity | 0 | RelatedEntityInd |
| Related Organization Ctrl Ent | 0 | RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd |
| Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org | 0 | TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd |
| Activities Conducted Prtshp | 0 | ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd |
| Schedule O Required | Yes (1) | ScheduleORequiredInd |
| IRP Document | 40 | IRPDocumentCnt |
| IRP Document W2 G | 0 | IRPDocumentW2GCnt |
| Employee | 369 | EmployeeCnt |
| Employment Tax Returns Filed | Yes (1) | EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd |
| Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit | 0 | UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd |
| Foreign Financial Account | 0 | ForeignFinancialAccountInd |
| Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans | 0 | ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd |
| Taxable Party Notification | 0 | TaxablePartyNotificationInd |
| Nondeductible Contributions | 0 | NondeductibleContributionsInd |
| Quid Pro Quo Contributions | 0 | QuidProQuoContributionsInd |
| Form8282 Property Disposed Of | 0 | Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd |
| Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct | 0 | RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd |
| Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct | 0 | PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd |
| Indoor Tanning Services | 0 | IndoorTanningServicesInd |
| Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt | 0 | SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd |
| Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc | 0 | SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd |
| Info In Schedule O Part VI | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd |
| Governing Body Voting Members | 9 | GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt |
| Independent Voting Member | 9 | IndependentVotingMemberCnt |
| Family Or Business Rln | 0 | FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd |
| Delegation Of Mgmt Duties | 0 | DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd |
| Change To Org Documents | 0 | ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd |
| Material Diversion Or Misuse | 0 | MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd |
| Members Or Stockholders | 0 | MembersOrStockholdersInd |
| Election Of Board Members | 0 | ElectionOfBoardMembersInd |
| Decisions Subject To Approva | 0 | DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd |
| Minutes Of Governing Body | Yes (1) | MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd |
| Minutes Of Committees | Yes (1) | MinutesOfCommitteesInd |
| Officer Mailing Address | 0 | OfficerMailingAddressInd |
| Local Chapters | Yes (1) | LocalChaptersInd |
| Policies Reference Chapters | Yes (1) | PoliciesReferenceChaptersInd |
| Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body | Yes (1) | Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd |
| Conflict Of Interest Policy | Yes (1) | ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd |
| Annual Disclosure Covered Prsn | Yes (1) | AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd |
| Regular Monitoring Enfrc | Yes (1) | RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd |
| Whistleblower Policy | Yes (1) | WhistleblowerPolicyInd |
| Document Retention Policy | Yes (1) | DocumentRetentionPolicyInd |
| Compensation Process CEO | Yes (1) | CompensationProcessCEOInd |
| Compensation Process Other | 0 | CompensationProcessOtherInd |
| Investment In Joint Venture | 0 | InvestmentInJointVentureInd |
| States Where Copy Of Return Is Fld | MN | StatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd |
| Upon Request | Yes (X) | UponRequestInd |
Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail
Business Name BusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | LAURA VAUGHN | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Phone | 3206326647 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | PO BOX 367 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | LITTLE FALLS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | MN | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 56345 | ZIPCd |
Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (14 entries)
| TitleTitleTxt | Average Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRt | Individual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd | OfficerOfficerInd | Reportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmt | Reportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmt | Other CompensationOtherCompensationAmt | Highest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANDREA HOLMES | |||||||
| PRESIDENT | 0.50 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| ROSEMARY FRANZEN | |||||||
| VICE-PRESIDENT | 0.50 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| DAVID KIRCHER | |||||||
| SECRETARY/TREASURER | 0.50 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | |
| DON BELTON | |||||||
| TRUSTEE (THROUGH APRIL 2018) | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| KATE BJORGE | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| SONYA CHAMBERLAIN | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| AMITY DIMOCK | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| JULIE GUTH | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| MARLEE LARSON | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| RANDY WINSCHER | |||||||
| TRUSTEE | 0.50 | Yes (X) | $0 | $0 | $0 | ||
| LAURA VAUGHN | |||||||
| EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR | 40.00 | Yes (X) | $124,890 | $0 | $15,080 | ||
| ROSEMARY LEONARD | |||||||
| ADVANCED PRACTICE RN | 40.00 | $109,562 | $0 | $30,342 | Yes (X) | ||
| SHU YUNG NG | |||||||
| DOCTOR OF PHARMACY | 40.00 | $108,718 | $0 | $18,687 | Yes (X) | ||
| TERI GERHARDT | |||||||
| MENTAL HEALTH PROFESSIONAL | 40.00 | $101,811 | $0 | $13,930 | Yes (X) | ||
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Reportable Comp From Org | $444,981 | TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt |
| Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org | $0 | TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt |
| Total Other Compensation | $78,039 | TotalOtherCompensationAmt |
| Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K | 4 | IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt |
| Former Ofcr Employees Listed | 0 | FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd |
| Total Comp Greater Than150 K | 0 | TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd |
| Compensation From Other Srcs | 0 | CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd |
Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp
Contractor Name ContractorName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Person | DR ROBERT JONES | PersonNm |
Contractor Address ContractorAddress
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | PO BOX 652 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | BRAINERD | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | MN | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 56401 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Services | PSYCHIATRIC SERVICES | ServicesDesc |
| Compensation | $354,900 | CompensationAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K | 1 | CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt |
| Government Grants | $184,302 | GovernmentGrantsAmt |
| Total Contributions | $184,302 | TotalContributionsAmt |
Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (2 entries)
| DescDesc | BusinessBusinessCd | Total Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmt | Related Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
|---|---|---|---|
| MEDICAL SERVICE FEES | 621110 | $22,908,363 | $22,908,363 |
| MISCELLANEOUS PROGRAM INCOME | 621110 | $236,732 | $236,732 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Program Service Revenue | $23,145,095 | TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $11,345 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Exclusion | $11,345 | ExclusionAmt |
Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other | $124,322 | OtherAmt |
Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other | $145,702 | OtherAmt |
Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other | -$21,380 | OtherAmt |
Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | -$21,380 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Exclusion | -$21,380 | ExclusionAmt |
Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Desc | SETTLEMENT | Desc |
| Business | 900099 | BusinessCd |
| Total Revenue Column | $20,105 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Exclusion | $20,105 | ExclusionAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Revenue Total | $20,105 | OtherRevenueTotalAmt |
Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $23,339,467 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | $23,145,095 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
| Unrelated Business Revenue | $0 | UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt |
| Exclusion | $10,070 | ExclusionAmt |
Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $139,970 | TotalAmt |
| Management And General | $139,970 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $12,113,526 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $11,068,423 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $1,045,103 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $326,086 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $291,669 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $34,417 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $880,085 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $725,194 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $154,891 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $982,976 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $814,199 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $168,777 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $91,979 | TotalAmt |
| Management And General | $91,979 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $35,005 | TotalAmt |
| Management And General | $35,005 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $673,913 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $404,539 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $269,374 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Advertising AdvertisingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $15,178 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $1,187 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $13,991 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $402,796 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $312,807 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $89,989 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Occupancy OccupancyGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $284,407 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $148,388 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $136,019 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Travel TravelGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $706,892 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $577,554 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $129,338 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $214,223 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $73,200 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $141,023 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Interest InterestGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $16,843 | TotalAmt |
| Management And General | $16,843 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $233,622 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $116,811 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $116,811 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)
| DescDesc | TotalTotalAmt | Program ServicesProgramServicesAmt | Management And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmt |
|---|---|---|---|
| SMALL EQUIPMENT PURCHAS | $268,828 | $20,834 | $247,994 |
| CLEANING & MAINTENANCE | $168,716 | $147,036 | $21,680 |
| BAD DEBT EXPENSE | $148,000 | $148,000 | |
| MEDICAL SUPPLIES | $94,665 | $94,665 |
All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $67,038 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $25,308 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $41,730 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $17,864,748 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $14,821,814 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $3,042,934 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
| Fundraising | $0 | FundraisingAmt |
Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $3,287,897 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $10,104,785 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $967,162 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,166,344 | EOYAmt |
Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $2,949,720 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,289,647 | EOYAmt |
Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $133,201 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $152,715 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss | $3,837,106 | LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt |
| Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec | $2,365,639 | LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt |
Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $1,579,170 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,471,467 | EOYAmt |
Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $8,917,150 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $14,184,958 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $1,622,609 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,199,694 | EOYAmt |
Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $13,115 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $37,379 | EOYAmt |
Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $428,865 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $297,991 | EOYAmt |
Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $2,064,589 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,535,064 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Organization Follows SFAS117 | Yes (X) | OrganizationFollowsSFAS117Ind |
Unrestricted Net Assets UnrestrictedNetAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $6,852,561 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $12,649,894 | EOYAmt |
Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $6,852,561 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $12,649,894 | EOYAmt |
Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $8,917,150 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $14,184,958 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Reconcilation Revenue Expnss | $5,474,719 | ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt |
| Prior Period Adjustments | $322,614 | PriorPeriodAdjustmentsAmt |
| Other Changes In Net Assets | $0 | OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt |
| Info In Schedule O Part XII | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd |
| Method Of Accounting Accrual | Yes (X) | MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd |
| Accountant Compile Or Review | 0 | AccountantCompileOrReviewInd |
| FS Audited | Yes (1) | FSAuditedInd |
FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Separate Basis Fincl Stmt | Yes (X) | SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Audit Committee | 0 | AuditCommitteeInd |
| Federal Grant Audit Required | 0 | FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd |
Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Publicly Supported Org509a2 | Yes (X) | PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind |
Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $123,421 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $176,585 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $197,320 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $180,091 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $184,302 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $861,719 | TotalAmt |
Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $12,925,156 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $14,064,840 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $15,978,267 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $21,449,417 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $23,145,095 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $87,562,775 | TotalAmt |
Total509 Total509Grp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $13,048,577 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $14,241,425 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $16,175,587 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $21,629,508 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $23,329,397 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $88,424,494 | TotalAmt |
Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $0 | TotalAmt |
Substantial Contributors Amt SubstantialContributorsAmtGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $0 | TotalAmt |
Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $0 | TotalAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Public Support Total509 | $88,424,494 | PublicSupportTotal509Amt |
Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $795 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $1,402 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $1,090 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $2,479 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $11,345 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $17,111 | TotalAmt |
Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $795 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $1,402 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $1,090 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $2,479 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $11,345 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $17,111 | TotalAmt |
Other Income509 OtherIncome509Grp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year | $20,105 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $20,105 | TotalAmt |
Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Current Tax Year Minus4 Years | $13,049,372 | CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus3 Years | $14,242,827 | CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus2 Years | $16,176,677 | CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt |
| Current Tax Year Minus1 Year | $21,631,987 | CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt |
| Current Tax Year | $23,360,847 | CurrentTaxYearAmt |
| Total | $88,461,710 | TotalAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Public Support CY509 | 0.99960 | PublicSupportCY509Pct |
| Public Support PY509 | 0.99990 | PublicSupportPY509Pct |
| Investment Income CY | 0.00020 | InvestmentIncomeCYPct |
| Investment Income PY | 0.00010 | InvestmentIncomePYPct |
| Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY509 | Yes (X) | ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY509Ind |
Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Form And Line Reference | SCHEDULE A, PART III, LINE 12, EXPLANATION OF OTHER INCOME: | FormAndLineReferenceDesc |
| Explanation | SETTLEMENT INCOME | ExplanationTxt |
Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB
Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Agent Trustee Etc | 0 | AgentTrusteeEtcInd |
| Incl Escrow Custodial Acct Liab | Yes (1) | InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd |
| Explanation Provided | Yes (X) | ExplanationProvidedInd |
Land LandGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $117,501 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Book Value | $117,501 | BookValueAmt |
Buildings BuildingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $1,996,586 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Depreciation | $871,411 | DepreciationAmt |
| Book Value | $1,125,175 | BookValueAmt |
Equipment EquipmentGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $1,723,019 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Depreciation | $1,494,228 | DepreciationAmt |
| Book Value | $228,791 | BookValueAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Book Value Land Buildings | $1,471,467 | TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt |
| Footnote Text | Yes (X) | FootnoteTextInd |
| Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $23,329,397 | TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Revenue Not Reported | $0 | RevenueNotReportedAmt |
| Revenue Subtotal | $23,329,397 | RevenueSubtotalAmt |
| Other Revenues Not Included | $10,070 | OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt |
| Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt | $10,070 | RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt |
| Total Revenue Per Form990 | $23,339,467 | TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt |
| Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $17,847,905 | TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Expenses Not Reported | $0 | ExpensesNotReportedAmt |
| Expenses Subtotal | $17,847,905 | ExpensesSubtotalAmt |
| Other Expenses Not Included | $16,843 | OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt |
| Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt | $16,843 | ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt |
| Total Expenses Per Form990 | $17,864,748 | TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt |
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (4 entries)
| Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDesc | ExplanationExplanationTxt |
|---|---|
| PART IV, LINE 2B: | THE ORGANIZATION ACTS AS FISCAL AGENT FOR TWO SMALL NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS IN THE AREA. THE ORGANIZATION HOLDS CASH FOR THE YELLOW RIBBON NETWORK OF MORRISON COUNTY ("YRNMC"). YRNMC INFORMS THE ORGANIZATION WHO TO PAY AND WHEN. THE ORGANIZATION HOLDS CASH FOR THE BRAINERD POVERTY COALITION. THE COALITION INFORMS THE ORGANIZATION WHO TO PAY AND WHEN. |
| PART X, LINE 2: | THE ORGANIZATION IS CLASSIFIED BY THE INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE AS A TAX-EXEMPT ORGANIZATION UNDER SECTION 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE AND IS SUBJECTED TO FEDERAL INCOME TAX ONLY ON NET UNRELATED BUSINESS INCOME. THE ORGANIZATION CURRENTLY HAS A LIMITED AMOUNT OF UNRELATED BUSINESS INCOME. THE ORGANIZATION FOLLOWS THE GUIDANCE IN THE INCOME TAX STANDARD REGARDING THE RECOGNITION AND MEASUREMENT OF UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS. THE APPLICATION OF THIS STANDARD HAS NO EFFECT ON THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. AS A RESULT OF THE APPLICATION OF THIS STANDARD, THE ORGANIZATION EVALUATED ITS TAX POSITIONS AND DETERMINED IT HAS NO UNCERTAIN TAX POSITIONS AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2018 AND 2017. THE ORGANIZATION'S TAX RETURNS ARE SUBJECT TO REVIEW AND EXAMINATION BY FEDERAL, STATE AND LOCAL AUTHORITIES. |
| PART XI, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS: | INTEREST INCOME 11,345. LOSS OF SALE OF ASSETS -21,380. SETTLEMENT INCOME 20,105. |
| PART XII, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS: | INTEREST EXPENSE 16,843. |
Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)
| Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDesc | ExplanationExplanationTxt |
|---|---|
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11B | THE DIRECTOR OF FINANCE THE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR AND THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEWED THE FORM 990 BEFORE IT WAS FILED. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12C | EACH BOARD MEMBER AND OFFICER REVIEWS, AGREES TO, AND SIGNS AN ANNUAL CONFLICT OF INTEREST STATEMENT. IF A MATTER ARISES IN WHICH AN ACTUAL OR POTENTIAL CONFLICT EXISTS, THE INDIVIDUAL DISCLOSES THE CONFLICT TO THE FULL BOARD. AFTER DISCLOSURE, THE INDIVIDUAL LEAVES THE DISCUSSION WHILE THE REMAINING BOARD MEMBERS DECIDE WHETHER A CONFLICT EXISTS. IF A CONFLICT OF INTEREST IS DEEMED TO EXIST, THE INDIVIDUAL IS ALLOWED TO EXPLAIN WHY THE TRANSACTION MAY BE IN THE BEST INTEREST OF THE ORGANIZATION. HOWEVER, THE INDIVIDUAL DOES NOT PARTICIPATE IN ANY FURTHER DISCUSSION AND DOES NOT PARTICIPATE IN MAKING THE FINAL DECISION. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15A | FOLLOWING AN ANNUAL PERFORMANCE EVALUATION AND A SATISFACTORY PERFORMANCE RATING, THE FINANCE AND PERSONNEL COMMITTEE MEETS WITH THE EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR TO DISCUSS COMPENSATION. AS THE AGENCY'S ONLY EMPLOYEE WITH AN EMPLOYMENT AGREEMENT, THE DISCUSSION MAY OR MAY NOT RESULT IN A INCREASE. FOR A COMPARABLE SURVEY, THE COMMITTEE HAS ALWAYS USED A SALARY AND BENEFITS SURVEY PROVIDED TO MEMBER AGENCIES BY THE MINNESOTA ASSOCIATION OF COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH CENTERS WHICH INCLUDES A SALARY ANALYSIS FOR MEMBER EXECUTIVE DIRECTORS. THIS WAS LAST COMPLETED JULY 2018. |
| FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19 | THE ORGANIZATION'S GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND FINANCIAL STATMENTS ARE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST. |
| FORM 990, PART XII, LINE 2C: | THE ORGANIZATION'S ENTIRE BOARD OF DIRECTORS IS RESPONSIBLE FOR SELECTING AN INDEPENDENT ACCOUNTANT AND FOR OVERSEEING THE AUDIT OF THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. |
Comments