CAPITAL CREDIT UNION: Form 990, tax year 2020

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
CAPITAL CREDIT UNION (EIN 39-0394240)
Tax period
2020-01-01 to 2020-12-31
Filed
2021-09-24
IRS object ID
202132679349300928
Schema version
2020v4.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2021-09-24T11:09:00-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2020-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN390912608PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1HAWKINS ASH CPAS LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1520 N BROADWAY SUITE 250AddressLine1Txt
CityGREEN BAYCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP54303ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2020-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN390394240EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CAPITAL CREDIT UNIONBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlCAPIBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone9204942828PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1825 MORRIS AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityGREEN BAYCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP543044525ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonLISA HUGUETPersonNm
Person TitleCFOPersonTitleTxt
Phone9204944541PhoneNum
Signature2021-09-15SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstLISAPersonFirstNm
Person LastHUGUETPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSN999009999SSN

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonJEFFREY DANENPreparerPersonNm
PTINP01236582PTIN
Phone9203369850PhoneNum

Additional Filer Information AdditionalFilerInformation

Trusted Customer TrustedCustomerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trusted Customer2TrustedCustomerCd
Authentication Assurance LevelAAL1AuthenticationAssuranceLevelCd
Identity Assurance LevelIAL1IdentityAssuranceLevelCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2020TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerTHOMAS YOUNGPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1825 MORRIS AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityGREEN BAYCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP543044525ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$81,895,335GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressWWW.CAPITALCU.COMWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1934FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateWILegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionCAPITAL CREDIT UNION IS A FULL SERVICE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION THAT OFFERS OUR MEMBERS MULTIPLE LOAN PRODUCTS AS WELL AS SHARE, SHARE DRAFT, CD AND IRA PRODUCTS. IN ADDITION, CAPITAL SERVES MEMBERS BY OFFERING AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINES, DIRECT DEPOSIT, CALL 24 ONLINE BANKING, DEBIT AND CREDIT CARDS, GIFT CARDS, SAFE DEPOSIT BOXES, E-STATEMENTS, BILL PAY AND MANY OTHER SERVICES. CAPITAL SERVES OVER 127,000 MEMBERS IN 12 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN COUNTIES: BROWN, CALUMET, DOOR, KEWAUNEE, MANITOWOC, MARINETTE, MENOMINEE, OCONTO, OUTAGAMIE, SHAWANO, WAUPACA, AND WINNEBAGO.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body9VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent9VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee515TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers9TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$142,499TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$0CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$76,794,279PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$79,148,499CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$4,045,307PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$2,719,592CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$33,594PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$27,244CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$80,873,180PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$81,895,335CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$556,336PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$508,682CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$22,316,791PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$24,270,004CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$43,538,358PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$39,507,587CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$66,411,485PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$64,286,273CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$14,461,695PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$17,609,062CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$1,666,548,082TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$1,960,503,159TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$1,463,969,339TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$1,738,696,240TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$202,578,743NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$221,806,919NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionA NONPROFIT MEMBER-OWNED THRIFT INSTITUTION ORGANIZED TO PROVIDE FINANCIAL SERVICES TO INDIVIDUALS. CAPITAL CREDIT UNION IS A FULL SERVICE FINANCIAL INSTITUTION THAT OFFERS OUR MEMBERS MULTIPLE LOAN PRODUCTS AS WELL AS SHARE, SHARE DRAFT, CD AND IRA PRODUCTS. IN ADDITION, CAPITAL SERVES MEMBERS BY OFFERING AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINES, DIRECT DEPOSIT, CALL 24 ONLINE BANKING, DEBIT AND CREDIT CARDS, GIFT CARDS, SAFE DEPOSIT BOXES, E-STATEMENTS, BILL PAY AND MANY OTHER SERVICES. CAPITAL SERVES OVER 127,000 MEMBERS IN 12 NORTHEAST WISCONSIN COUNTIES: BROWN, CALUMET, DOOR, KEWAUNEE, MANITOWOC, MARINETTE, MENOMINE, OCONTO, OUTAGAMIE, SHAWANO, WAUPACA, AND WINNEBAGO.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
DescCAPITAL CREDIT UNION PROVIDES A FULL MENU OF LOAN PRODUCTS TO ITS 127,386 MEMBERS, BOTH CONSUMER LOANS AND MORTGAGES.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescWITH A HIGH-RATE CHECKING ACCOUNT AND MONEY MARKET RATES THAT WERE AT THE TOP OF THE MARKET, WE WERE ABLE TO PROVIDE MEMBERS WITH INSURED,LIQUID ALTERNATIVES FOR THEIR DEPOSIT NEEDS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescCAPITAL DONATED IN EXCESS OF $508,000 TO VARIOUS LOCAL CHARITIES THROUGHOUT THE YEAR THROUGH OUR ELEVATE COMMUNITIES PROGRAM. CAPITAL CONTINUES TO SUPPORT LOCAL HOMELESS SHELTERS AND MANY COMMUNITY EVENTS.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Described In Section501c30DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt0ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (1)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Loan OutstandingYes (1)LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded Entity0DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (1)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control Ent0TransactionWithControlEntInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document100962IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee515EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (1)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (1)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members9GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member9IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (1)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (1)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body0Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1LISA HUGUETBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone9204944541PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1825 MORRIS AVENUEAddressLine1Txt
CityGREEN BAYCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP54306ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (20 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
RANDALL SANDERS
TREASURER1.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
STEVEN FRASSETTO
CHAIRMAN3.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
COLLEEN VANZEELAND
DIRECTOR1.50Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
MELANIE HAEN
VICE CHAIR3.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$16
NANCY RIETVELD
DIRECTOR1.50Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
HEATHER KARCZ
DIRECTOR1.50Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
KEITH LUCIUS
SECRETARY1.50Yes (X)Yes (X)$928$0$16
JOHN CARRIER
DIRECTOR1.50Yes (X)$1,000$0$16
RACHEL NELSON
DIRECTOR1.50Yes (X)$0$0$1
THOMAS YOUNG
PRESIDENT40.00Yes (X)$589,416$0$57,379
KAREN CAREW
EXECUTIVE VP/COO40.00Yes (X)$395,362$0$58,740
PATTI BANI
CHIEF CULTURE OFFICER40.00Yes (X)$158,519$0$36,647
LISA HUGUET
CFO40.00Yes (X)$178,254$0$44,282
WENDY WOHR
SVP - BRANCH DEVELOPMENT40.00$203,531$0$40,496Yes (X)
TIMOTHY WYNGAARD
VP - COMMERCIAL LENDING40.00$171,868$0$38,453Yes (X)
BRAD ROETHLISBERGER
VP - FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS40.00$126,560$0$8,893Yes (X)
MARY KAMPS
VP - LEARNING & DEVELOPMEN40.00$124,833$0$17,420Yes (X)
JONATHAN PROBST
VP - CONSUMER LENDING40.00$121,721$0$28,373Yes (X)
AMY OTIS
VP - HUMAN RESOURCES40.00$133,039$0$11,870Yes (X)
LAURA BUSCH
VP - MORTGAGE LENDING40.00$132,058$0$33,939Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$2,342,089TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$376,621TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K14IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)

Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCdServicesServicesDescCompensationCompensationAmt
FISERV
75 REMITTANCE DR DEPT 1649CHICAGOIL606751649CORE PROCESSOR$2,782,606
VISA USA INC
PO BOX 742233LOS ANGELESCA90074DEBT CARD PROCESSING$1,044,691
BLUEPOP DIGITIAL
1464 BRADBURY CTGREEN BAYWI54313MARKETING CONSULTANT$728,972
TRISERV APPRAISAL MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS
875 OLD ROSWELL RD STE G300ROSWELLGA30076APPRAISER$648,832
Q2 SOFTWARE INC
PO BOX 205970DALLASTX753205970ONLINE BANKING SERVICES$326,542
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K20CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmtUnrelated Business RevenueUnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
INTEREST ON LOANS522100$59,230,568$59,230,568
FEE INCOME522100$13,506,163$13,474,055$32,108
INSURANCE INCOME522100$2,288,259$2,177,868$110,391
COMMISSION INCOME522100$284,148$284,148

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$3,839,361TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$3,839,361RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$79,148,499TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$2,527,410TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$2,527,410ExclusionAmt

Gross Rents GrossRentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$27,244RealAmt

Less Rental Expenses LessRentalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$27,244RealAmt

Net Rental Income Or Loss NetRentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$27,244TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$27,244ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$160,359SecuritiesAmt
Other$31,823OtherAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$160,359SecuritiesAmt
Other$31,823OtherAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$192,182TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$31,823RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Exclusion$160,359ExclusionAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$81,895,335TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$79,037,823RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$142,499UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$2,715,013ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$508,682TotalAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,342,089TotalAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$16,624,864TotalAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,383,218TotalAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,595,364TotalAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,324,469TotalAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$32,184TotalAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$59,777TotalAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,133,813TotalAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,513,536TotalAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,911,121TotalAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,875,171TotalAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$71,101TotalAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$150,932TotalAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,463,324TotalAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,252,591TotalAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$164,993TotalAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmt
DIVIDENDS ON SHARES$14,737,798
PROVISION FOR LOAN LOSS$4,696,544
PROCESSING$4,446,409
LOAN SERVICING$1,629,499

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,368,794TotalAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$64,286,273TotalAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$139,779,502BOYAmt
EOY$384,267,032EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$17,895,000BOYAmt
EOY$27,758,000EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,248,609BOYAmt
EOY$5,222,958EOYAmt

Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,365,182,056BOYAmt
EOY$1,390,154,452EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,505,697BOYAmt
EOY$1,623,219EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$50,751,910LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$24,761,995LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$26,429,769BOYAmt
EOY$25,989,915EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$58,874,787BOYAmt
EOY$71,951,116EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$8,277,930BOYAmt
EOY$8,417,994EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,251,571BOYAmt
EOY$13,067,017EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$30,103,161BOYAmt
EOY$32,051,456EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,666,548,082BOYAmt
EOY$1,960,503,159EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$13,770,159BOYAmt
EOY$16,130,246EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$679BOYAmt
EOY$447EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$59,000,000BOYAmt
EOY$53,000,000EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,391,198,501BOYAmt
EOY$1,669,565,547EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,463,969,339BOYAmt
EOY$1,738,696,240EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow FASB117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowFASB117Ind

Cap Stk Tr Prin Current Funds CapStkTrPrinCurrentFundsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Pd In Cap Srpls Land Bldg Eqp Fund PdInCapSrplsLandBldgEqpFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$11,350,466BOYAmt
EOY$11,350,466EOYAmt

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$191,228,277BOYAmt
EOY$210,456,453EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$202,578,743BOYAmt
EOY$221,806,919EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,666,548,082BOYAmt
EOY$1,960,503,159EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part XIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$17,609,062ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst$1,619,110NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$4OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Info In Schedule O Part XIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartXIIInd
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Separate Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)SeparateBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$8,537,657OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$8,537,657BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$26,309,219OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$11,772,344DepreciationAmt
Book Value$14,536,875BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$8,550,587OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$6,813,781DepreciationAmt
Book Value$1,736,806BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$7,354,447OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$6,175,870DepreciationAmt
Book Value$1,178,577BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$25,989,915TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescSHARESDesc
Amt$1,669,565,547Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$1,669,565,547TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$81,895,335TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$81,895,335RevenueSubtotalAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$81,895,335TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$64,286,273TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$64,286,273ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$64,286,273TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART X, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationGAAP REQUIRES MANAGEMENT TO EVALUATE TAX POSITIONS TAKEN BY THE CREDIT UNION AND RECOGNIZE A TAX LIABILITY (OR ASSET) IF THE CREDIT UNION HAS TAKEN AN UNCERTAIN POSITION THAT MORE LIKELY THAN NOT WOULD BE SUSTAINED UPON EXAMINATION BY A TAXING AUTHORITY. MANAGEMENT HAS ANALYZED THE TAX POSITIONS TAKEN BY THE CREDIT UNION AND HAS CONCLUDED THAT AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2020 AND 2019, THERE ARE NO UNCERTAIN POSITIONS TAKEN OR EXPECTED TO BE TAKEN THAT WOULD REQUIRE RECOGNITION OF A LIABILITY (OR ASSET) OR DISCLOSURE IN THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS. THE CREDIT UNION IS SUBJECT TO ROUTINE AUDITS BY TAXING JURISDICTIONS; HOWEVER, THERE ARE CURRENTLY NO AUDITS FOR ANY TAX PERIODS IN PROGRESS. THE CREDIT UNION WILL RECOGNIZE FUTURE ACCRUED INTEREST AND PENALTIES RELATED TO UNRECOGNIZED TAX BENEFITS IN INCOME TAX EXPENSE IF INCURRED.ExplanationTxt

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (14 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
NEW ZOOLOGICAL SOCIETY
PO BOX 12647GREEN BAYWI543072647391516018501(C)(3)$10,250FEAST WITH THE BEAST SPONSOR
ST JOHN THE EVANGELIST HOMELESS SHELTER
411 ST JOHN STREETGREEN BAYWI54301262892934501(C)(3)$12,366GENERAL SUPPORT/SPONSOR
DE PERE POLICE DEPARTMENT
325 S BROADWAY STREETDE PEREWI54115396005431170(C)(1)$10,200GENERAL SUPPORT
KIMBERLY FIRE DEPARTMENT
515 W KIMBERLY AVENUEKIMBERLYWI54136396006297170(C)(1)$8,470GENERAL SUPPORT
DENMARK POLICE DEPARTMENT
118 E MAIN STDENMARKWI54208396006249501(C)(3)$6,000GENERAL SUPPORT
HARBOR HOUSE DOMESTIC ABUSE PROGRAMS INC
720 W FIFTH STAPPLETONWI54914391870927501(C)(3)$5,200GENERAL SUPPORT/SPONSOR
HAPPILY EVER AFTER ANIMAL SANCTUARY INC
E5714 BORK RDMARIONWI54950204031006501(C)(3)$5,954GENERAL SUPPORT/SPONSOR
DAY BY DAY WARMING SHELTER
449 HIGH AVEOSHKOSHWI54901275557420501(C)(3)$5,200GENERAL SUPPORT
PILLARS INC
605 E HANCOCK STAPPLETONWI54911391582471501(C)(3)$26,314GENERAL SUPPORT/SPONSOR
GRAND CHUTE POLICE DEPARTMENT
1900 W GRAND CHUTE BLVDGRAND CHUTEWI54913396005918170(C)(1)$31,753GENERAL SUPPORT
SOUTHERN DOOR FIRE DEPARTMENT
1805 BRUSSELS RDBRUSSELSWI54204473655060501(C)(3)$21,365GENERAL SUPPORT
WISCONSIN HUMANE SOCIETY GREEN BAY CAMPUS
1830 RADISSON STGREEN BAYWI54302390810533501(C)(3)$10,200GENERAL SUPOPRT/SPONSOR
HOBART-LAWRENCE POLICE DEPARTMENT
2990 S PINE TREE ROADHOBARTWI54155391512217170(C)(1)$10,842GENERAL SUPPORT
WESCOTT EMS
PO BOX 536SHAWNOWI54166200034888170(C)(1)$10,000GENERAL SUPPORT
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total501c3 Org9Total501c3OrgCnt
Total Other Org14TotalOtherOrgCnt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationNONE - GRANTS AND ASSISTANCE ARE GENERALLY LIMITED TO KNOWN LOCAL ORGANIZATIONS.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Travel For CompanionsYes (X)TravelForCompanionsInd
Club Dues Or FeesYes (X)ClubDuesOrFeesInd
Written Policy Ref T And E ExpnssYes (1)WrittenPolicyRefTAndEExpnssInd
Substantiation RequiredYes (1)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Compensation CommitteeYes (X)CompensationCommitteeInd
Form990 Of Other OrganizationsYes (X)Form990OfOtherOrganizationsInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (8 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
THOMAS YOUNG
PRESIDENT$530,544$0$41,816$0$17,056$0$39,450$0$17,929$0$646,795$0$0$0
KAREN CAREW
EXECUTIVE VP/COO$276,982$0$28,718$0$89,662$0$39,450$0$19,290$0$454,102$0$0$0
WENDY WOHR
SVP - BRANCH DEVELOPMENT$176,465$0$14,866$0$12,200$0$16,292$0$24,204$0$244,027$0$0$0
LISA HUGUET
CFO$153,303$0$13,403$0$11,548$0$19,856$0$24,426$0$222,536$0$0$0
TIMOTHY WYNGAARD
VP - COMMERCIAL LENDING$146,192$0$12,839$0$12,837$0$12,111$0$26,342$0$210,321$0$0$0
PATTI BANI
CHIEF CULTURE OFFICER$134,360$0$11,492$0$12,667$0$16,578$0$20,069$0$195,166$0$0$0
LAURA BUSCH
VP - MORTGAGE LENDING$109,968$0$10,255$0$11,835$0$9,277$0$24,662$0$165,997$0$0$0
JONATHAN PROBST
VP - CONSUMER LENDING$101,953$0$8,745$0$11,023$0$8,626$0$19,747$0$150,094$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 4BFormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationFROM F/S FOOTNOTE 15 - DEFERRED COMPENSATION: THE CREDIT UNION HAS ENTERED INTO NONQUALIFIED DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENTS WITH TWO KEY OFFICERS. THE CREDIT UNION DOES NOT MAKE CONTRIBUTIONS TO THE PLANS, WHICH ARE FUNDED SOLELY BY THE EMPLOYEES. THE BALANCE OF THESE DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENTS WAS APPROXIMATELY $248,000 AND $244,000 AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2020 AND 2019, RESPECTIVELY. THE CREDIT UNION ACQUIRED FROM THE MERGER OF PIONEER CREDIT UNION A NONQUALIFIED DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN WITH KEY MEMBERS OF ITS MANAGEMENT TEAM. A PARTICIPANT IS ELIGIBLE FOR BENEFIT PAYMENTS UPON REACHING 20 YEARS OF EMPLOYMENT AND THE VESTING AGE OF 62. A DEFERRAL ACCOUNT HAS BEEN ESTABLISHED FOR EACH OF THE PARTICIPANTS. CONTRIBUTIONS TO THE ACCOUNTS ARE AT THE DISCRETION OF THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS. THE BALANCE IN THE DEFERRAL ACCOUNTS ARE THE ASSETS OF THE CREDIT UNION AND ARE AVAILABLE TO CREDITORS IN THE EVENT OF THE CREDIT UNION'S LIQUIDATION UNTIL THE EMPLOYEES MEET THE REQUIREMENTS NOTED ABOVE. NO EMPLOYEE CONTRIBUTIONS TO THE ACCOUNTS ARE ALLOWED UNDER THE PLAN. THE BALANCE OF THE DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLANS WAS APPROXIMATELY $81,000 AND $149,000 AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2020 AND 2019, RESPECTIVELY. THERE WAS NO EXPENSE RELATED TO THIS PLAN IN 2020 OR 2019. THE CREDIT UNION HAS NONQUALIFIED DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENTS WITH ITS KEY OFFICERS. THE CREDIT UNION IS NOT REQUIRED TO MAKE CONTRIBUTIONS TO THE PLAN, BUT MAY DO SO AT ITS DISCRETION. THE CREDIT UNION DID NOT MAKE ANY CONTRIBUTION TO THE PLAN IN 2020 OR 2019. THE BALANCE OF THESE DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENTS ARE IMMATERIAL TO THE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS TAKEN AS A WHOLE. THE CREDIT UNION HAS ENTERED INTO A NONQUALIFIED DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENT WITH THE EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT OF THE CREDIT UNION. THE CREDIT UNION IS REQUIRED TO DEFER APPROXIMATELY $20,000 A MONTH UNTIL FEBRUARY 2021. THE BALANCE OF THIS DEFERRED COMPENSATION AGREEMENT WAS APPROXIMATELY $842,000 AND $601,000 AS OF DECEMBER 31, 2020 AND 2019, RESPECTIVELY.ExplanationTxt

Schedule L IRS990ScheduleL

Loans Btwn Org Interested Prsn LoansBtwnOrgInterestedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonTHOMAS YOUNGPersonNm
Relationship With OrgPRESIDENTRelationshipWithOrgTxt
Loan PurposeSPLIT DOLLAR LIFE INSURANCELoanPurposeTxt
Loan From OrganizationYes (X)LoanFromOrganizationInd
Original Principal$5,423,128OriginalPrincipalAmt
Balance Due$5,222,958BalanceDueAmt
Default0DefaultInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (1)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Written AgreementYes (1)WrittenAgreementInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Balance Due$5,222,958TotalBalanceDueAmt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (8 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 6MEMBERS ARE INDIVIDUALS LIVING OR WORKING IN THE COUNTIES OF BROWN, CALUMET, DOOR, KEWAUNEE, MANITOWOC, MARINETTE, MENOMINEE, OCONTO, OUTAGAMIE, SHAWANO, WAUPACA, AND WINNEBAGO THAT HAVE DEPOSITS WITH THE CREDIT UNION.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION A, LINE 7ABOARD OF DIRECTORS IS ELECTED BY MEMBERS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BREVIEWED BY THE PRESIDENT AND CFO PRIOR TO SUBMISSION WITH THE IRS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CTHE ORGANIZATION HAS A CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY THAT COVERS ALL EMPLOYEES AND BOARD OF DIRECTORS. THE DETERMINATION AND REVIEW OF PERCEIVED CONFLICT IS DONE AT THE MANAGEMENT TEAM LEVEL. UPON DETERMINATION OF A CONFLICT, THE PERSON INVOLVED IN SAID CONFLICT CANNOT PARTICIPATE IN DELIBERATIONS OR DECISIONS. STAFF AND OFFICERS ARE REQUIRED TO REVIEW THE POLICY MANUAL.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15ATHE PROCESS OF DETERMINING PROPER COMPENSATION IS COMPLETED DURING THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETINGS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19POLICIES ARE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST, SUMMARIZED FINANCIALS ARE POSTED IN THE BRANCHES.
FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9:ROUNDING 4.
LINE 2C EXPLANATIONNO CHANGES FROM THE PRIOR YEAR.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Org Txbl Corp Tr IdRelatedOrgTxblCorpTrGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CAPITAL CREDIT UNION SERVICE CORPBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1825 MORRIS AVEAddressLine1Txt
CityGREEN BAYCityNm
State AbbreviationWIStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP54304ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN391852107EIN
Primary ActivitiesINSURANCE COMMISSIONSPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateWILegalDomicileStateCd

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1CAPITAL CREDIT UNIONBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Entity TypeCEntityTypeTxt
Ownership1.00000OwnershipPct
Controlled OrganizationYes (1)ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org0GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org0LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth Org0PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other Org0PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of Facilities0SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees Sharing0PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other Org0ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other Org0TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.