EBENEZER LAKES ASSISTED LIVING: Form 990, tax year 2021

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
EBENEZER LAKES ASSISTED LIVING (EIN 41-2012560)
Tax period
2021-01-01 to 2021-12-31
Filed
2022-11-04
IRS object ID
202213089349302456
Schema version
2021v4.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2022-11-04T12:32:38-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2021-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2021-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN412012560EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Ebenezer Lakes Assisted LivingBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlEBENBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone6128743460PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100AddressLine1Txt
CityEdinaCityNm
State AbbreviationMNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP55439ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonJonathan LundbergPersonNm
Person TitlePresidentPersonTitleTxt
Signature2022-11-04SignatureDt

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstJonathanPersonFirstNm
Person LastLundbergPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSN999009999SSN
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2021TaxYr
Build TS2022-09-23 18:48:47ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

Doing Business As Name DoingBusinessAsName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Meadows on FairviewBusinessNameLine1Txt

Principal Ofcr Business Name PrincipalOfcrBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Jonathan LundbergBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100AddressLine1Txt
CityEdinaCityNm
State AbbreviationMNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP55439ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$5,833,603GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.FAIRVIEWEBENEZER.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2001FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateMNLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionProvide assisted living services to improve the quality of life for the elderly and disabled.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body11VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent6VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers0TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$25,287PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$334,069CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$5,381,728PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$5,473,803CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$3,733PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$1,773CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$10,231PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$23,958CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$5,420,979PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$5,833,603CYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$3,289,028PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$3,905,249CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$2,121,911PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$2,096,057CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$5,410,939PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$6,001,306CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$10,040PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$167,703CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$7,191,147TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$6,827,212TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$9,959,772TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$9,763,540TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY-$2,768,625NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY-$2,936,328NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionEbenezer Lakes Assisted Living is part of Ebenezer Society. Ebenezer Society helps older adults and others make their lives more independent, healthful, meaningful and secure. Building on our Lutheran heritage, we respond to physical, psychological, social and spiritual dimensions of the whole person. We welcome persons of diverse cultures and faith traditions. We practice responsible stewardship of humans, property, and financial resources and encourage continual learning and innovation to strive for excellence.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$2,476,349ExpenseAmt
Revenue$2,917,469RevenueAmt
DescTo provide assisted living for the elderly and disabled through a HUD sponsored program. The facility has 61 units and welcomes persons of diverse cultures and faith traditions. We practice responsible stewardship of humans, property and financial resources and encourage continual learning and innovation to strive for excellence.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$2,212,602ExpenseAmt
Revenue$2,556,334RevenueAmt
DescTo provide transitional care for the elderly and disabled through a HUD sponsored program. The TCU has 14 units for the benefit of individuals leaving the hospital until they are strong enough to go home.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Expenses$4,688,951TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingYes (true)CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsfalseDonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecfalseReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (true)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesfalseForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContrifalseDeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionfalseDeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document0IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitfalseUnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsfalseQuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members11GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member6IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesYes (true)DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersYes (true)MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldMNStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Todd WillettBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone6128743460PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17505 Metro Blvd Suite 100AddressLine1Txt
CityEdinaCityNm
State AbbreviationMNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP55439ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (13 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmt
James Hereford
Director2.040.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$2,262,435$512,663
Jonathan Lundberg
President2.040.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$510,366$129,610
Richard Howard
Chair0.31.5Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
Todd Willett
CFO2.040.0Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$340,086$18,436
Carl Runck
Director0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Carolyn Jacobson
Director0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Gina Dingman
Director, end 5-20210.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Joseph Gaylord
Director, end 9-20212.040.0Yes (X)$0$433,806$43,631
Kimberly Faust
Director, new 20212.040.0Yes (X)$0$338,354$44,736
Robb Gruman
Director0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Scott Wordelman
Vice Chair0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Susan Carlson-Weinberg
Secretary0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
Thomas Hokr
Director0.31.5Yes (X)$0$0$0
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$0TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$3,885,046TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$749,076TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K0IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Related Organizations$2,691RelatedOrganizationsAmt
Government Grants$331,378GovernmentGrantsAmt
Total Contributions$334,069TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (2 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Nursing Revenue623990$3,928,970$3,928,970
Rent Revenue531390$1,544,833$1,544,833

Total Oth Program Service Rev TotalOthProgramServiceRevGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$5,473,803TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$1,773TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$1,773ExclusionAmt

Rental Income Or Loss RentalIncomeOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Real$0RealAmt
Personal$0PersonalAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt
Other$0OtherAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (2 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtExclusionExclusionAmt
Ancillary Services900099$22,196$22,196
Meal Income900099$1,762$1,762

Miscellaneous Revenue MiscellaneousRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$0RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$0ExclusionAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$23,958OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$5,833,603TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$5,473,803RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$25,731ExclusionAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,188,315TotalAmt
Program Services$2,755,987ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$432,328ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$35,929TotalAmt
Program Services$26,751ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$9,178ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$455,864TotalAmt
Program Services$338,999ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$116,865ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$225,141TotalAmt
Program Services$192,125ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$33,016ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Management FeesForServicesManagementGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$101,538TotalAmt
Management And General$101,538ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$19,993TotalAmt
Management And General$19,993ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$457,048TotalAmt
Program Services$429,687ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$27,361ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$15,315TotalAmt
Management And General$15,315ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$69,874TotalAmt
Program Services$38,236ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$31,638ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$348,275TotalAmt
Program Services$347,433ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$842ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,060TotalAmt
Program Services$1,064ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,996ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$9,907TotalAmt
Program Services$3,621ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$6,286ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$173,785TotalAmt
Management And General$173,785ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$292,117TotalAmt
Management And General$292,117ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmt
Supplies$514,590$497,941$16,649
Repairs & Maintenance$9,795$9,795
Taxes$46,461$46,315$146
Licenses$30,886$964$29,922

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,413TotalAmt
Program Services$33ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,380ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$6,001,306TotalAmt
Program Services$4,688,951ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,312,355ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$684,315BOYAmt
EOY$617,219EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$477,501BOYAmt
EOY$510,930EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$602,086BOYAmt
EOY$414,976EOYAmt

Receivables From Officers Etc ReceivablesFromOfficersEtcGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Rcvbl From Disqualified Prsn RcvblFromDisqualifiedPrsnGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$19,757BOYAmt
EOY$33,050EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$9,150,563LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$3,962,056LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,339,319BOYAmt
EOY$5,188,507EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$68,169BOYAmt
EOY$62,530EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,191,147BOYAmt
EOY$6,827,212EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$509,686BOYAmt
EOY$384,973EOYAmt

Deferred Revenue DeferredRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$61,164BOYAmt
EOY$87,518EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$54,406BOYAmt
EOY$54,337EOYAmt

Loans From Officers Directors LoansFromOfficersDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$0BOYAmt
EOY$0EOYAmt

Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,345,920BOYAmt
EOY$5,194,425EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,988,596BOYAmt
EOY$4,042,287EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,959,772BOYAmt
EOY$9,763,540EOYAmt

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY-$2,768,625BOYAmt
EOY-$2,936,328EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY-$2,768,625BOYAmt
EOY-$2,936,328EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,191,147BOYAmt
EOY$6,827,212EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$167,703ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consol And Sep Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolAndSepBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Publicly Supported Org509a2Yes (X)PubliclySupportedOrg509a2Ind

Gifts Grants Contris Rcvd509 GiftsGrantsContrisRcvd509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$33,671CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$10,072CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$18,304CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$25,287CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$334,069CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$421,403TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Admissions GrossReceiptsAdmissionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$4,538,063CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,892,455CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$5,210,157CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$5,381,728CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,473,803CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$25,496,206TotalAmt

Gross Receipts Non Unrlt Bus GrossReceiptsNonUnrltBusGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$18,420CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$37,573CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$26,900CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$10,231CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$23,958CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$117,082TotalAmt

Tax Rev Levied Orgnztnl Bnft509 TaxRevLeviedOrgnztnlBnft509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Govt Furn Srvc Fclts Vl509 GovtFurnSrvcFcltsVl509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Total509 Total509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$4,590,154CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,940,100CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$5,255,361CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$5,417,246CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,831,830CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$26,034,691TotalAmt

Amounts Rcvd Dsqlfy Person AmountsRcvdDsqlfyPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$0CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$0CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$0TotalAmt

Substantial Contributors Amt SubstantialContributorsAmtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$0CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$0CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$0TotalAmt

Subst And Dsqlfy Prsns Tot SubstAndDsqlfyPrsnsTotGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$0CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$0CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$0TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support Total509$26,034,691PublicSupportTotal509Amt

Gross Investment Income509 GrossInvestmentIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$621CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$553CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$1,078CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$3,733CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,773CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$7,758TotalAmt

Post1975 UBTI Post1975UBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Investment Income And UBTI InvestmentIncomeAndUBTIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$621CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$553CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$1,078CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$3,733CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$1,773CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$7,758TotalAmt

Net Income From Other UBI NetIncomeFromOtherUBIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$0TotalAmt

Other Income509 OtherIncome509Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$0CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$0CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$0CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$0TotalAmt

Total Support Calendar Year TotalSupportCalendarYearGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$4,590,775CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,940,653CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$5,256,439CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$5,420,979CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$5,833,603CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$26,042,449TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Support CY5090.9997PublicSupportCY509Pct
Public Support PY5090.9997PublicSupportPY509Pct
Investment Income CY0InvestmentIncomeCYPct
Investment Income PY0.0InvestmentIncomePYPct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY509Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY509Ind

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Agent Trustee EtcfalseAgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct LiabYes (true)InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd
Explanation ProvidedYes (X)ExplanationProvidedInd

Land LandGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$29,265OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$29,265BookValueAmt

Buildings BuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$8,435,860OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$3,604,594DepreciationAmt
Book Value$4,831,266BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$503,464OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$273,330DepreciationAmt
Book Value$230,134BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$181,974OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$84,132DepreciationAmt
Book Value$97,842BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$5,188,507TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescRelated Party PayableDesc
Amt$4,042,287Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$4,042,287TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$5,833,603TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Revenue$0OtherRevenueAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$5,833,603RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$0OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$0RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$5,833,603TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$6,001,306TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Other Expenses Included$0OtherExpensesIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$6,001,306ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$0OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$0ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$6,001,306TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule D, Part IV, Line 2b Explanation of escrow agreementEbenezer Lakes Assisted Living holds in trust deposit amounts received by tenants upon move-in. The tenant deposits are maintained in an interest-bearing account separate from Ebenezer Lakes Assisted Living's accounts. Deposits are refunded, minus any amounts for repairs, when the tenant leaves the facility.
Schedule D, Part X, Line 2 FIN 48 (ASC 740) footnoteThe Project is exempt from income taxes under Section 501(c)(3) of the Internal Revenue Code and applicable Minnesota Statutes. Consequently, no provision has been made for income taxes. The Project's annual tax filings are subject to review by federal, state, and local authorities. The Project is not aware of any activities that would jeopardize its tax-exempt status. The Project is not aware of any activities that are subject to tax on unrelated business income or excise taxes.

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (true)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsYes (true)AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (5 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
James Hereford
Director$0$1,729,577$0$400,000$0$132,858$0$443,315$0$69,348$0$2,775,098$0$0
Jonathan Lundberg
President$0$366,854$0$18,000$0$125,511$0$55,885$0$73,724$0$639,975$0$0
Todd Willett
CFO$0$325,086$0$15,000$0$0$0$16,670$0$1,765$0$358,521$0$0
Kimberly Faust
Director, new 2021$0$314,354$0$24,000$0$0$0$17,400$0$27,336$0$383,091$0$0
Joseph Gaylord
Director, end 9-2021$0$393,806$0$40,000$0$0$0$17,400$0$26,231$0$477,437$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (3 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Schedule J, Part I, Line 4b Supplemental nonqualified retirement planJames Hereford - Nonqualified - $425,915 Jonathan Lundberg - Nonqualified - $38,485
Schedule J, Part I, Line 7 Non-fixed paymentsFairview Health Services provides lump sum financial awards based on system-wide, business unit and/or departments financial and quality measures. Annual goals, specifically tied to productivity and quality indicators, are set for the year and an incentive paid out annually if key goals and measures are achieved.
Schedule J, Part III Other Additional InformationThe nonqualified plan is only open to a select group of highly compensated employees. The plan contributes the difference of what 403(b) employer contributions were missed for participants who earn more than the IRS limit on eligible compensation for qualified retirement plans. The contribution is unfunded. The plan complies with section 457(f) of the Code.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (11 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Form 990, Part V, Line 1a Additional InformationAll cash disbursements are centralized through a related organization, Ebenezer Society. Therefore the related organization, Ebenezer Society, makes the payment and files the related Form 1099's and Form 1096 instead or this organization.
Form 990, Part V, Line 2a Additional InformationEbenezer Lakes Assisted Living leases employees from a related organization, Ebenezer Society, a 501(c)(3) tax-exempt, non-profit organization. Therefore, Ebenezer Society files the appropriate W-3 and related W-2 tax forms for these individuals instead of Ebenezer Lakes Assisted Living. According to the Form 990 instructions for Part VII, we reflect the leased employee's compensation on the Ebenezer Lakes Assisted Living Form 990, Part VII and Schedule J, as if Ebenezer Lakes Assisted Living compensates these individuals.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 3 Delegation of management dutiesEbenezer Lakes Assisted Living is managed by Ebenezer Society employees.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 6 Classes of members or stockholdersEbenezer Society, a Minnesota Nonprofit Organization, is the sole member of Ebenezer Lakes Assisted Living.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7a Members or stockholders electing members of governing bodyEbenezer Society, the sole member, appoints all directors.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 7b Decisions requiring approval by members or stockholdersThe following actions must be approved by Ebenezer Society, the sole member: (A) All amendments to the articles of incorporation and bylaws; (B) All capital budgets of the organization and all other entities directly or indirectly controlled by this organization, and all major capital expenditures before funds are expended therefor; (C) All operating budgets of this organization and all other entities directly or indirectly controlled by this organization, before authorized expenditures may be made therefrom; (D) Strategic plans of this organization and all other entities directly or indirectly controlled by this organization; (E) The incurring of any long term debt of this organization and all other entities directly or indirectly controlled by this organization, other than intra-system of refinancing debt; (F) All human resources and benefit policies;(G) Any major risk contracting agreements, which for these purposes means any contract that deals with capitation or a similar risk bearing concept; (H) Any merger, consolidation, or total or partial dissolution; (I) The number of directors; and (J) Any governance and action of the type set forth in subparagraphs (A) and (F) through (I) above as proposed by the board of directors of any entity directly controlled by this organization to the extent that the governing documents of such entity give this organization or the board a right to approval over such governance action.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 11b Review of form 990 by governing bodyThe Tax Department conducts a detailed review of the completed return. The return is also reviewed by the President and CFO. The Form 990 is subsequently presented to the Board of Directors. Upon approval from the Board of Directors, the Form 990 is filed.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 12c Conflict of interest policyManagers, Directors and senior management are required to annually complete a Duty of Loyalty and Conflict of Interest Statement in compliance with Fairview's system Conflict of Interest Policy. Disclosures are reviewed by the compliance department. Any conflicts of interest by board members are brought to the board for review.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15a Process to establish compensation of top management officialThe determination of executive compensation of the organization is processed by the Fairview System Human Resources Committee and includes a review of comparability data, review by independent experts and contemporaneous substantiation of the deliberation and decision process.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 15b Process to establish compensation of other employeesThe determination of executive compensation of the organization is processed by the Fairview System Human Resources Committee and includes a review of comparability data, review by independent experts and contemporaneous substantiation of the deliberation and decision process.
Form 990, Part VI, Line 19 Required documents available to the publicThis organization makes its governing documents, conflict of interest policy and financial statements available to the public upon request and inspection of the documents is available at the corporate finance department.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (8 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdExempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxtPublic Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1TxtControlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationInd
Fairview Health Services
2450 Riverside AvenueMinneapolisMN55454410991680HospitalMN501(c)(3)3nafalse
Ebenezer Society
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439410706141NursingMN501(c)(3)10Fairview HYes (true)
Ebenezer Ridges Assisted Living
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439411964691AssistedMN501(c)(3)10Ebenezer SYes (true)
Ebenezer Ridges
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439411287792NursingMN501(c)(3)10Ebenezer SYes (true)
Ebenezer Society Foundation
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439411356565SupportMN501(c)(3)Type IEbenezer SYes (true)
Ebenezer Ridge Point Apartments
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439411769727HousingMN501(c)(3)10Ebenezer SYes (true)
Ebenezer Towers
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439237005359HousingMN501(c)(3)10Ebenezer SYes (true)
Ebenezer Lakes Senior Housing
7505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100EdinaMN55439320190409HousingMN501(c)(3)10Ebenezer SYes (true)

Id Related Org Txbl Corp Tr IdRelatedOrgTxblCorpTrGrp

Related Organization Name RelatedOrganizationName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1Ebenezer Management Services IncBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17505 Metro Boulevard Suite 100AddressLine1Txt
CityEdinaCityNm
State AbbreviationMNStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP55439ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN411567046EIN
Primary ActivitiesMgmt SvcsPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateMNLegalDomicileStateCd

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NABusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Entity TypeC CorporationEntityTypeTxt
Controlled OrganizationfalseControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgfalsePerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgYes (true)PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (true)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgYes (true)ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.