DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION: Form 990, tax year 2023
View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗
- Organization
- DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION (EIN 75-2551811)
- Tax period
- 2023-08-01 to 2024-07-31
- Filed
- 2025-06-16
- IRS object ID
- 202511679349300966
- Schema version
- 2023v6.0
- Source
- Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica
Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.
Return header ReturnHeader
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return | 2025-06-16T10:06:22-04:00 | ReturnTs |
| Tax Period End | 2024-07-31 | TaxPeriodEndDt |
Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Firm EIN | 751486711 | PreparerFirmEIN |
Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | PSK LLP | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 3001 MEDLIN DR STE 100 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | ARLINGTON | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | TX | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 76015 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Return Type | 990 | ReturnTypeCd |
| Tax Period Begin | 2023-08-01 | TaxPeriodBeginDt |
Filer Filer
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| EIN | 752551811 | EIN |
Business Name BusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | DELTA DELTA DELTA | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
| Business Name Line2 | NATIONAL HOUSE CORP - GROUP RETURN | BusinessNameLine2Txt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Control | DELT | BusinessNameControlTxt |
| Phone | 8176338001 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | DALLAS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | TX | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 75254 | ZIPCd |
Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Person | DANIEL E DUNCAN II | PersonNm |
| Person Title | CHIEF OPERATING OFFI | PersonTitleTxt |
| Phone | 8176338001 | PhoneNum |
| Signature | 2025-02-12 | SignatureDt |
| Discuss With Paid Preparer | Yes (true) | DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| IRS Responsible Prty Info Curr | Yes (true) | IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd |
Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Preparer Person | KYLIE LINDSEY | PreparerPersonNm |
| PTIN | P01266200 | PTIN |
| Phone | 8176643000 | PhoneNum |
| Preparation | 2025-06-12 | PreparationDt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Tax | 2023 | TaxYr |
| Build TS | 2025-03-06 01:10:19Z | BuildTS |
Form 990 IRS990
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Principal Officer | DANIEL E DUNCAN II | PrincipalOfficerNm |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | DALLAS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | TX | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 75254 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Gross Receipts | $23,180,218 | GrossReceiptsAmt |
| Group Return For Affiliates | Yes (true) | GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd |
| All Affiliates Included | Yes (true) | AllAffiliatesIncludedInd |
| Group Exemption | 7186 | GroupExemptionNum |
| Organization501c | Yes (X) | Organization501cInd |
| Website Address | WWW.TRIDELTA.ORG | WebsiteAddressTxt |
| Type Of Organization Corp | Yes (X) | TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd |
| Formation | 1991 | FormationYr |
| Legal Domicile State | TX | LegalDomicileStateCd |
| Activity Or Mission | OPERATION OF COLLEGIATE CHAPTER HOUSES FOR MEMBERS OF DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY (36-2374316) AND SUPPORTING DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY THROUGH THE MANAGEMENT OF CHAPTER HOUSES AND OFFICES. | ActivityOrMissionDesc |
| Voting Members Governing Body | 7 | VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt |
| Voting Members Independent | 7 | VotingMembersIndependentCnt |
| Total Employee | 0 | TotalEmployeeCnt |
| Total Volunteers | 14 | TotalVolunteersCnt |
| Total Gross UBI | $104,587 | TotalGrossUBIAmt |
| PY Contributions Grants | $4,243,216 | PYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| CY Contributions Grants | $1,495,848 | CYContributionsGrantsAmt |
| PY Program Service Revenue | $19,500,607 | PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| CY Program Service Revenue | $21,516,583 | CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
| PY Investment Income | -$3,256,723 | PYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| CY Investment Income | $188,949 | CYInvestmentIncomeAmt |
| CY Other Revenue | -$21,162 | CYOtherRevenueAmt |
| PY Total Revenue | $20,487,100 | PYTotalRevenueAmt |
| CY Total Revenue | $23,180,218 | CYTotalRevenueAmt |
| PY Grants And Similar Paid | $121,000 | PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| CY Grants And Similar Paid | $146,417 | CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt |
| CY Benefits Paid To Members | $0 | CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt |
| CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid | $0 | CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt |
| CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns | $135,984 | CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt |
| CY Total Fundraising Expense | $135,984 | CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt |
| PY Other Expenses | $20,869,177 | PYOtherExpensesAmt |
| CY Other Expenses | $22,140,825 | CYOtherExpensesAmt |
| PY Total Expenses | $20,990,177 | PYTotalExpensesAmt |
| CY Total Expenses | $22,423,226 | CYTotalExpensesAmt |
| PY Revenues Less Expenses | -$503,077 | PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| CY Revenues Less Expenses | $756,992 | CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt |
| Total Assets BOY | $96,727,130 | TotalAssetsBOYAmt |
| Total Assets EOY | $104,355,755 | TotalAssetsEOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities BOY | $39,251,700 | TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt |
| Total Liabilities EOY | $45,993,898 | TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY | $57,475,430 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt |
| Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY | $58,361,857 | NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt |
| Mission | OPERATION OF COLLEGIATE CHAPTER HOUSES FOR MEMBERS OF DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY (36-2374316) | MissionDesc |
| Significant New Program Srvc | false | SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd |
| Significant Change | false | SignificantChangeInd |
| Desc | SUPPORT DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY BY PROVIDING RESOURCES AND ASSISTANCE TO MANAGE COMPETITIVE HOUSING AND PERPETUATE GROWTH FOR THE PROPERTIES THAT WE OWN. | Desc |
| Described In Section501c3 | false | DescribedInSection501c3Ind |
| Schedule B Required | false | ScheduleBRequiredInd |
| Political Campaign Acty | false | PoliticalCampaignActyInd |
| Subject To Proxy Tax | false | SubjectToProxyTaxInd |
| Donor Advised Fund | false | DonorAdvisedFundInd |
| Conservation Easements | false | ConservationEasementsInd |
| Collections Of Art | false | CollectionsOfArtInd |
| Credit Counseling | false | CreditCounselingInd |
| Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments | false | DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd |
| Report Land Building Equipment | Yes (true) | ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd |
| Report Investments Other Sec | false | ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd |
| Report Program Related Invst | false | ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd |
| Report Other Assets | false | ReportOtherAssetsInd |
| Report Other Liabilities | Yes (true) | ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd |
| Include FIN48 Footnote | false | IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd |
| Independent Audit Fincl Stmt | Yes (true) | IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd |
| Consolidated Audit Fincl Stmt | false | ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd |
| School Operating | false | SchoolOperatingInd |
| Foreign Office | false | ForeignOfficeInd |
| Foreign Activities | false | ForeignActivitiesInd |
| More Than5000 K To Org | false | MoreThan5000KToOrgInd |
| More Than5000 K To Individuals | false | MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd |
| Professional Fundraising | Yes (true) | ProfessionalFundraisingInd |
| Fundraising Activities | false | FundraisingActivitiesInd |
| Gaming Activities | false | GamingActivitiesInd |
| Operate Hospital | false | OperateHospitalInd |
| Grants To Organizations | Yes (true) | GrantsToOrganizationsInd |
| Grants To Individuals | false | GrantsToIndividualsInd |
| Schedule J Required | Yes (true) | ScheduleJRequiredInd |
| Tax Exempt Bonds | false | TaxExemptBondsInd |
| Loan Outstanding | false | LoanOutstandingInd |
| Grant To Related Person | false | GrantToRelatedPersonInd |
| Business Rln With Org Mem | false | BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd |
| Business Rln With Fam Mem | false | BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd |
| Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent | false | BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd |
| Deductible Non Cash Contri | false | DeductibleNonCashContriInd |
| Deductible Art Contribution | false | DeductibleArtContributionInd |
| Terminate Operations | false | TerminateOperationsInd |
| Partial Liquidation | false | PartialLiquidationInd |
| Disregarded Entity | false | DisregardedEntityInd |
| Related Entity | Yes (true) | RelatedEntityInd |
| Related Organization Ctrl Ent | false | RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd |
| Activities Conducted Prtshp | false | ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd |
| Schedule O Required | Yes (true) | ScheduleORequiredInd |
| IRP Document | 108 | IRPDocumentCnt |
| IRP Document W2 G | 0 | IRPDocumentW2GCnt |
| Employee | 0 | EmployeeCnt |
| Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit | Yes (true) | UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd |
| Form990 T Filed | Yes (true) | Form990TFiledInd |
| Foreign Financial Account | false | ForeignFinancialAccountInd |
| Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans | false | ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd |
| Taxable Party Notification | false | TaxablePartyNotificationInd |
| Nondeductible Contributions | Yes (true) | NondeductibleContributionsInd |
| Nondeductible Contri Discl | Yes (true) | NondeductibleContriDisclInd |
| Indoor Tanning Services | false | IndoorTanningServicesInd |
| Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt | false | SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd |
| Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc | false | SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd |
| Info In Schedule O Part VI | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd |
| Governing Body Voting Members | 7 | GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt |
| Independent Voting Member | 7 | IndependentVotingMemberCnt |
| Family Or Business Rln | false | FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd |
| Delegation Of Mgmt Duties | Yes (true) | DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd |
| Change To Org Documents | false | ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd |
| Material Diversion Or Misuse | false | MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd |
| Members Or Stockholders | Yes (true) | MembersOrStockholdersInd |
| Election Of Board Members | false | ElectionOfBoardMembersInd |
| Decisions Subject To Approva | false | DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd |
| Minutes Of Governing Body | Yes (true) | MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd |
| Minutes Of Committees | Yes (true) | MinutesOfCommitteesInd |
| Officer Mailing Address | false | OfficerMailingAddressInd |
| Local Chapters | Yes (true) | LocalChaptersInd |
| Policies Reference Chapters | Yes (true) | PoliciesReferenceChaptersInd |
| Form990 Provided To Gvrn Body | Yes (true) | Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd |
| Conflict Of Interest Policy | Yes (true) | ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd |
| Annual Disclosure Covered Prsn | Yes (true) | AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd |
| Regular Monitoring Enfrc | Yes (true) | RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd |
| Whistleblower Policy | Yes (true) | WhistleblowerPolicyInd |
| Document Retention Policy | Yes (true) | DocumentRetentionPolicyInd |
| Compensation Process CEO | false | CompensationProcessCEOInd |
| Compensation Process Other | false | CompensationProcessOtherInd |
| Investment In Joint Venture | false | InvestmentInJointVentureInd |
| Upon Request | Yes (X) | UponRequestInd |
Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Person | MICHAEL BENNETT | PersonNm |
| Phone | 8176338001 | PhoneNum |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 14951 NORTH DALLAS PKWY STE 500 | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | DALLAS | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | TX | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 75254 | ZIPCd |
Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (11 entries)
| TitleTitleTxt | Average Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRt | Average Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRt | Former Ofcr Director TrusteeFormerOfcrDirectorTrusteeInd | Reportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmt | Reportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmt | Other CompensationOtherCompensationAmt | Key EmployeeKeyEmployeeInd | Individual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd | OfficerOfficerInd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KAREN HUGHES WHITE | |||||||||
| CEO | 5.00 | 35.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $268,197 | $0 | |||
| MINDY TUCKER FLETCHER | |||||||||
| INTERIM CEO | 5.00 | 35.00 | $0 | $191,963 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| DANIEL E DUNCAN II | |||||||||
| CHIEF OPERAT | 30.00 | 10.00 | $0 | $185,086 | $0 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | ||
| BARBARA HALL | |||||||||
| CFO | 5.00 | 35.00 | Yes (X) | $0 | $174,954 | $0 | |||
| KIMBERLY DAVID CAMPBELL | |||||||||
| CHAIR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | Yes (X) | ||
| CAROLINE CHIN GOLDWATER | |||||||||
| DIRECTOR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| LISA LALANDE HEATH | |||||||||
| VICE CHAIR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| NICOLE HUGHES | |||||||||
| DIRECTOR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| DR TIM MILLER | |||||||||
| DIRECTOR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| STEPHANIE MCLEMORE MORRIS | |||||||||
| TREASURER | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| PAMELA BERRA SWAFFORD | |||||||||
| DIRECTOR | 8.00 | 2.00 | $0 | $0 | $0 | Yes (X) | |||
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org | $820,200 | TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt |
| Former Ofcr Employees Listed | Yes (true) | FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd |
| Total Comp Greater Than150 K | Yes (true) | TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd |
| Compensation From Other Srcs | false | CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd |
Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp (5 entries)
| Address Line1ContractorAddress/USAddress/AddressLine1Txt | CityContractorAddress/USAddress/CityNm | State AbbreviationContractorAddress/USAddress/StateAbbreviationCd | ZIPContractorAddress/USAddress/ZIPCd | ServicesServicesDesc | CompensationCompensationAmt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MAR LAN CONSTRUCTION | |||||
| 701 EAST 19TH STEET | LAWRENCE | KS | 66046 | CONSTRUCTION MG | $5,864,466 |
| COLLEGE FRESH | |||||
| 701 DEVONSHIRE DR C-23 | CHAMPAIGN | IL | 61820 | MEAL SERVICE | $1,313,276 |
| KEMP INTERIORS | |||||
| 121 MILLWOOD AVENUE SUITE A | COLUMBUS | SC | 29205 | INTERIOR DESIGN | $1,208,311 |
| DE SCORPIO CORPORATION | |||||
| 3911 NEWBERRY RD | GAINESVILLE | FL | 32607 | CONSTRUCTION MG | $561,438 |
| FRICHETTE SCHAEFER LLC | |||||
| 935 OAK STREET SUITE A | EUGENE | OR | 97401 | LANDLORD | $375,736 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K | 5 | CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt |
| All Other Contributions | $1,495,848 | AllOtherContributionsAmt |
| Total Contributions | $1,495,848 | TotalContributionsAmt |
Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)
| DescDesc | Total Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmt | Related Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
|---|---|---|
| RENTAL INCOME | $9,587,243 | $9,587,243 |
| MEAL INCOME | $9,082,715 | $9,082,715 |
| BUILDING FEES | $2,583,995 | $2,583,995 |
| NONREFUNDABLE SECURITY DEPOSI | $262,630 | $262,630 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Program Service Revenue | $21,516,583 | TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt |
Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $188,949 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Unrelated Business Revenue | $104,587 | UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt |
| Exclusion | $84,362 | ExclusionAmt |
Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Desc | LOSS ON SALE OF ASSETS | Desc |
| Total Revenue Column | -$21,162 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | -$21,162 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Revenue Total | -$21,162 | OtherRevenueTotalAmt |
Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Revenue Column | $23,180,218 | TotalRevenueColumnAmt |
| Related Or Exempt Func Income | $21,495,421 | RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt |
| Unrelated Business Revenue | $104,587 | UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt |
| Exclusion | $84,362 | ExclusionAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Info In Schedule O Part IX | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd |
Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $146,417 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $146,417 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $46,805 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $46,805 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Fees For Services Prof Fundraising FeesForServicesProfFundraising
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $135,984 | TotalAmt |
| Fundraising | $135,984 | FundraisingAmt |
Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $10,866 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $10,866 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $3,920,020 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $3,920,020 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Advertising AdvertisingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $332,991 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $332,991 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $2,318 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $2,318 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Occupancy OccupancyGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $951,061 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $951,061 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Travel TravelGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $30,198 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $30,198 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Interest InterestGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $1,752,230 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $1,752,230 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $4,466,921 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $4,466,921 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Insurance InsuranceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $744,097 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $744,097 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)
| DescDesc | TotalTotalAmt | Program ServicesProgramServicesAmt |
|---|---|---|
| EMPLOYEE LEASING | $2,066,408 | $2,066,408 |
| G&A ALLOC FROM RELATED EN | $1,890,921 | $1,890,921 |
| REPAIRS | $1,567,465 | $1,567,465 |
| UTILITIES | $1,437,548 | $1,437,548 |
All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $2,920,976 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $2,920,976 | ProgramServicesAmt |
Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total | $22,423,226 | TotalAmt |
| Program Services | $22,287,242 | ProgramServicesAmt |
| Management And General | $0 | ManagementAndGeneralAmt |
| Fundraising | $135,984 | FundraisingAmt |
Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $579,319 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $659,050 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $169,776 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $191,886 | EOYAmt |
Oth Notes Loans Receivable Net OthNotesLoansReceivableNetGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| EOY | $1,855,790 | EOYAmt |
Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $247,412 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $137,118 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss | $122,712,191 | LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt |
| Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec | $27,287,466 | LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt |
Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $89,075,576 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $95,424,725 | EOYAmt |
Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $3,025,257 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $3,212,497 | EOYAmt |
Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $304,037 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $272,467 | EOYAmt |
Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $3,325,753 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $2,602,222 | EOYAmt |
Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $96,727,130 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $104,355,755 | EOYAmt |
Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $728,177 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $1,211,662 | EOYAmt |
Mortg Notes Pybl Scrd Invst Prop MortgNotesPyblScrdInvstPropGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $34,166,229 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $39,423,765 | EOYAmt |
Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $4,357,294 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $5,358,471 | EOYAmt |
Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $39,251,700 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $45,993,898 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Organization Follows FASB117 | Yes (X) | OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind |
No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $57,475,430 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $58,361,857 | EOYAmt |
Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $57,475,430 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $58,361,857 | EOYAmt |
Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| BOY | $96,727,130 | BOYAmt |
| EOY | $104,355,755 | EOYAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Info In Schedule O Part XI | Yes (X) | InfoInScheduleOPartXIInd |
| Reconcilation Revenue Expnss | $756,992 | ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt |
| Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst | $129,435 | NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt |
| Method Of Accounting Other | Yes (X) | MethodOfAccountingOtherInd |
| Accountant Compile Or Review | false | AccountantCompileOrReviewInd |
| FS Audited | Yes (true) | FSAuditedInd |
FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Consolidated Basis Fincl Stmt | Yes (X) | ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Audit Committee | Yes (true) | AuditCommitteeInd |
| Federal Grant Audit Required | false | FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd |
Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD
Land LandGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $10,292,336 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Book Value | $10,292,336 | BookValueAmt |
Buildings BuildingsGrp
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Other Cost Or Other Basis | $102,659,251 | OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt |
| Depreciation | $27,287,466 | DepreciationAmt |
| Book Value | $75,371,785 | BookValueAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Book Value Land Buildings | $85,664,121 | TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt |
Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (4 entries)
| DescDesc | AmtAmt |
|---|---|
| OPERATING RIGHT OF USE | $2,602,222 |
| DUE TO DDD PARK STREET PROP LLC | $1,966,354 |
| RETAINAGE PAYABLE | $417,293 |
| DEPOSITS | $372,602 |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Liability | $5,358,471 | TotalLiabilityAmt |
| Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $23,298,787 | TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Net Unrealized Gains Invst | $129,435 | NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt |
| Other Revenue | -$10,866 | OtherRevenueAmt |
| Revenue Not Reported | $118,569 | RevenueNotReportedAmt |
| Revenue Subtotal | $23,180,218 | RevenueSubtotalAmt |
| Total Revenue Per Form990 | $23,180,218 | TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt |
| Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt | $22,412,360 | TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt |
| Other Expenses Included | -$10,866 | OtherExpensesIncludedAmt |
| Expenses Not Reported | -$10,866 | ExpensesNotReportedAmt |
| Expenses Subtotal | $22,423,226 | ExpensesSubtotalAmt |
| Total Expenses Per Form990 | $22,423,226 | TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt |
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)
| Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDesc | ExplanationExplanationTxt |
|---|---|
| SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XI, LINE 2D | INVESTMENT EXPENSES -10,866 |
| SCHEDULE D, PAGE 4, PART XII, LINE 2D | INVESTMENT FEES -10,866 |
Schedule G IRS990ScheduleG
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Special Fundraising Events | Yes (X) | SpecialFundraisingEventsInd |
| Agrmt Prof Fundraising Acty | Yes (true) | AgrmtProfFundraisingActyInd |
Fundraiser Activity Info FundraiserActivityInfoGrp
Organization Business Name OrganizationBusinessName
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Business Name Line1 | PENNINGTON & CO | BusinessNameLine1Txt |
US Address USAddress
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Address Line1 | 501 GATEWAY DR | AddressLine1Txt |
| City | LAWRENCE | CityNm |
| State Abbreviation | KS | StateAbbreviationCd |
| ZIP | 66049 | ZIPCd |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Activity | COUNSEL | ActivityTxt |
| Fundraiser Control Of Funds | false | FundraiserControlOfFundsInd |
| Retained By Contractor | $135,985 | RetainedByContractorAmt |
| Net To Organization | -$135,985 | NetToOrganizationAmt |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Total Retained By Contractors | $135,985 | TotalRetainedByContractorsAmt |
| Total Net To Organization | -$135,985 | TotalNetToOrganizationAmt |
| All States | All States | AllStatesCd |
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Form And Line Reference | SCHEDULE G, PAGE 1, PART I, LINE 2B, COLUMN (V) | FormAndLineReferenceDesc |
| Explanation | PENNINGTON & CO. FEES | ExplanationTxt |
Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Grant Records Maintained | false | GrantRecordsMaintainedInd |
Recipient Table RecipientTable (6 entries)
| Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1Txt | CityUSAddress/CityNm | State AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCd | ZIPUSAddress/ZIPCd | IRC SectionIRCSectionDesc | Cash GrantCashGrantAmt | Purpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BETA BETA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| 17739 HALSTED STREET | NORTHRIDGE | CA | 91325 | 501C7 | $25,000 | HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS |
| LAMBDA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| PO BOX 73 | BALDWIN CITY | KS | 66006 | 501C7 | $12,000 | HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS |
| THETA ALPHA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| 4527 21ST AVENUE NORTHEAST | SEATTLE | WA | 98105 | 501C7 | $31,000 | HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS |
| THETA ETA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| 1616 E SORORITY ROW | LARAMIE | WY | 82072 | 501C7 | $7,500 | HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS |
| ALPHA SIGMA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| 407 E FRANKLIN ST | CHAPEL HILL | NC | 27514 | 501C7 | $41,417 | HOUSING IMPROVEMENTS |
| FOUNDATION FOR FRATERNAL EXCELLENCE | ||||||
| 11722 ALLISONVILLE RD | FISHERS | IN | 46038 | 501C3 | $25,000 | GRANT |
Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Severance Payment | false | SeverancePaymentInd |
| Supplemental Nonqual Rtr Plan | false | SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd |
| Equity Based Comp Arrngm | false | EquityBasedCompArrngmInd |
Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (4 entries)
| TitleTitleTxt | Compensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmt | Total Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmt |
|---|---|---|
| KAREN HUGHES WHITE | ||
| CEO | $268,197 | $268,197 |
| MINDY TUCKER FLETCHER | ||
| INTERIM CEO | $191,963 | $191,963 |
| DANIEL E DUNCAN II | ||
| CHIEF OPERATING OFFI | $185,086 | $185,086 |
| BARBARA HALL | ||
| CFO | $174,954 | $174,954 |
Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO
Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (9 entries)
| Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDesc | ExplanationExplanationTxt |
|---|---|
| FORM 990, PAGE 1, PART I, LINE 6 | THE VOLUNTEERS CONSIST OF BOARD MEMBERS AND HOUSING VOLUNTEERS |
| FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 3 | TRI DELTA HOUSING HAS DELEGATED MANAGEMENT RESPONSIBILITY TO DELTA DELTA DELTA PARK STREET PROPERTIES, LLC. |
| FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 6 | MEMBERS |
| FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 11B | THE FORM IS MADE AVAILABLE TO THE GOVERNING BODY AND AN OPPORTUNITY FOR Q&A WILL BE PROVIDED. |
| FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 12C | THE CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND DISCLOSURES ARE REVIEWED ANNUALLY AT THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS MEETING. |
| FORM 990, PAGE 6, PART VI, LINE 19 | THE ORGANIZATION'S GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST |
| FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 11G | LANDSCAPING 374,508 0 0 FOOD SERVICE 3,353,710 0 0 PROFESSIONAL FEES 191,802 0 0 TOTAL 3,920,020 0 0 |
| FORM 990, PART IX, LINE 24E | FOOD EXPENSES 1,049,509 0 0 CLEANING/MAINTENANCE 584,190 0 0 TAXES - OTHER 568,961 0 0 KITCHEN SUPPLIES 244,994 0 0 SUPPLIES 213,423 0 0 FURNISHING EXPENSE 147,339 0 0 MISCELLANEOUS 57,564 0 0 BAD DEBT 54,090 0 0 VOLUNTEERS 515 0 0 EVENT EXPENSES 330 0 0 BANK FEES 61 0 0 TOTAL 2,920,976 0 0 |
| FORM 990, PART XI, LINE 9 | INVESTMENT EXPENSES -10,866 INVESTMENT FEES 10,866 |
Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR
Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp (4 entries)
| Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1Txt | CityUSAddress/CityNm | State AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCd | ZIPUSAddress/ZIPCd | EINEIN | Primary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxt | Legal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCd | Exempt Code SectionExemptCodeSectionTxt | Direct Controlling NADirectControllingNACd | Controlled OrganizationControlledOrganizationInd | Public Charity StatusPublicCharityStatusTxt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY | ||||||||||
| 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 362374316 | FRATERNITY | IL | C7 | N/A | false | |
| DELTA DELTA DELTA FOUNDATION | ||||||||||
| 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 712184529 | FOUNDATION | TX | C3 | N/A | false | 7 |
| DELTA DELTA DELTA - COLLEGIATE CHAP | ||||||||||
| 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 366169457 | EDUCATION | IL | C7 | N/A | false | |
| DELTA DELTA DELTA PARK STREET PROPE | ||||||||||
| 14951 NORTH DALLAS PARKWAY STE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 753198056 | EDUCATION | TX | C7 | N/A | false | |
| Field | Value | IRS element (for citing) |
|---|---|---|
| Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts | false | ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd |
| Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org | false | GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd |
| Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org | Yes (true) | GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd |
| Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org | Yes (true) | LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd |
| Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org | Yes (true) | LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd |
| Div Related Organization | false | DivRelatedOrganizationInd |
| Asset Sale To Other Org | false | AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd |
| Asset Purchase From Other Org | false | AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd |
| Asset Exchange | false | AssetExchangeInd |
| Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org | false | RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd |
| Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org | false | RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd |
| Perform Of Services For Oth Org | false | PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd |
| Perform Of Services By Other Org | false | PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd |
| Sharing Of Facilities | false | SharingOfFacilitiesInd |
| Paid Employees Sharing | false | PaidEmployeesSharingInd |
| Reimbursement Paid To Other Org | false | ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd |
| Reimbursement Paid By Other Org | false | ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd |
| Transfer To Other Org | false | TransferToOtherOrgInd |
| Transfer From Other Org | false | TransferFromOtherOrgInd |
Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (3 entries)
| Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxt | InvolvedInvolvedAmt | Method Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt |
|---|---|---|
| DELTA DELTA DELTA PARK STREET PROPE | ||
| E | $1,966,354 | LOAN BALANCE |
| DELTA DELTA DELTA FOUNDATION | ||
| C | $507,693 | CASH |
| DELTA DELTA DELTA FRATERNITY | ||
| D | $1,855,745 | LOAN BALANCE |
Affiliate Listing AffiliateListing
Affiliate Listing AffiliateListingGrp (23 entries)
| Business Name Line2BusinessName/BusinessNameLine2Txt | Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1Txt | CityUSAddress/CityNm | State AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCd | ZIPUSAddress/ZIPCd | EINEIN | Business Name ControlBusinessNameControlTxt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GROUP RETURN | ||||||
| DELTA DETA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752551811 | DELT |
| FLORIDA STATE UNIVERSITY LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 202313857 | DELT |
| SFA STATE UNIVERSITY-BETA XI CHAPTER LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 261281946 | DELT |
| OHIO WESLEYAN UNIVERSITY LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 263493931 | DELT |
| ZETA HOUSE CORPORATION INC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 316050901 | DELT |
| UNIVERSITY OF ILLINOIS-DELTA PI CHAPTER LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 464979288 | DELT |
| UNIVERSITY OF SOUTH CAROLINA-ALPHA LAMBDA LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 471824672 | DELT |
| UNIVERSITY OF FLORIDA INC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752483083 | DELT |
| PURDUE UNIVERSITY INC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752483087 | DELT |
| MISSISSIPPI STATE UNIVERSITY LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752483098 | DELT |
| BUTLER UNIVERSITY INC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752616311 | DELT |
| WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY-THETA NU LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 811424977 | DELT |
| UNIVERSITY OF MARYLAND-ALPHA PI CHAPTER LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 900333484 | DELT |
| ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 900333491 | DELT |
| UNIV OF VIRGINIA- BETA SIGMA LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 900333492 | DELT |
| UNIV OF IOWA- PHI CHAPTER LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 900333493 | DELT |
| PROPERTY LEASING LLC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 900406082 | DELT |
| UNIV OF TEXAS ARLINGTON BETA EPSILON INC | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 237258519 | DELT |
| CHI HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 640717329 | DELT |
| ALPHA SIGMA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 566062781 | DELT |
| TRI DELTA HOUSING | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 752369413 | DELT |
| THETA MU HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 936032236 | DELT |
| THETA ETA HOUSE CORPORATION | ||||||
| DELTA DELTA DELTA NATIONAL HOUSE CORPORATION | 14951 DALLAS PARKWAY SUITE 500 | DALLAS | TX | 75254 | 836005183 | DELT |