HEALTH FOUNDATION OF CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS INC: Form 990, tax year 2022

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
HEALTH FOUNDATION OF CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS INC (EIN 04-2633274)
Tax period
2022-01-01 to 2022-12-31
Filed
2023-11-14
IRS object ID
202313189349306021
Schema version
2022v5.0
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2023-11-14T11:02:32-06:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2022-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN043037870PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1BOLLUS LYNCH LLPBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line189 SHREWSBURY STREETAddressLine1Txt
CityWORCESTERCityNm
State AbbreviationMAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP01604ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2022-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN042633274EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE HEALTH FOUNDATION OF CENTRALBusinessNameLine1Txt
Business Name Line2MASSACHUSETTS INCBusinessNameLine2Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlHEALBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone5084380009PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1446 MAIN STREET 20TH FLOORAddressLine1Txt
CityWORCESTERCityNm
State AbbreviationMAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP01608ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonAMIE SHEI PHDPersonNm
Person TitlePRESIDENT AND CEOPersonTitleTxt
Phone5084380009PhoneNum
Signature2023-11-13SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstAMIEPersonFirstNm
Person LastSHEI PHDPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSN999009999SSN
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info Curr0IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonBARBARA E KINGPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00005629PTIN
Phone5087557107PhoneNum
Preparation2023-11-13PreparationDt

Additional Filer Information AdditionalFilerInformation

Trusted Customer TrustedCustomerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trusted Customer2TrustedCustomerCd
Authentication Assurance LevelAAL1AuthenticationAssuranceLevelCd
Identity Assurance LevelIAL1IdentityAssuranceLevelCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2022TaxYr
Build TS2023-04-26 12:10:37ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerAMIE SHEI PHDPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1446 MAIN STREET 20TH FLOORAddressLine1Txt
CityWORCESTERCityNm
State AbbreviationMAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP01608ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$13,764,253GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501cYes (X)Organization501cInd
Website AddressHFCM.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1977FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateMALegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionTO IMPROVE THE HEALTH STATUS OF THOSE WHO LIVE OR WORK IN CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body14VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent14VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee8TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers0TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$0PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$500,997CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$0PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$0CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$7,870,191PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$4,314,194CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$169,562PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$159,467CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$8,039,753PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$4,974,658CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$2,561,905PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$3,479,645CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$929,872PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$1,016,941CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$0CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$1,282,678PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$771,531CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$4,774,455PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$5,268,117CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$3,265,298PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses-$293,459CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$98,619,002TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$82,115,995TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$654,380TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$2,007,386TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$97,964,622NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$80,108,609NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionTO IMPROVE THE HEALTH STATUS OF THOSE WHO LIVE OR WORK IN CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS.MissionDesc
Significant New Program Srvc0SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$4,447,253ExpenseAmt
Grant$3,479,645GrantAmt
DescTO PROVIDE FUNDING TO NON-PROFIT ORGANIZATIONS FOR THE PURPOSE OF IMPROVING THE HEALTH OF THOSE WHO LIVE AND WORK IN CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS.Desc
Total Program Service Expenses$4,447,253TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c30DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B Required0ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit Counseling0CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsYes (1)DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecYes (1)ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related Invst0ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 Footnote0IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl Stmt0IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesYes (1)ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsYes (1)GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded Entity0DisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (1)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntYes (1)RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Transaction With Control Ent0TransactionWithControlEntInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document3IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee8EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (1)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (1)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members14GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member14IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or Stockholders0MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board Members0ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (1)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldMAStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Other WebsiteYes (X)OtherWebsiteInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE HEALTH FOUNDATION OF CENTRAL MASSACHUSETTS INCBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone5084380009PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1446 MAIN STREET 20TH FLOORAddressLine1Txt
CityWORCESTERCityNm
State AbbreviationMAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP01608ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (19 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeIndIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorInd
AMIE SHEI PHD
PRESIDENT/CEO37.50Yes (X)$229,819$0$8,893
JANICE B YOST EDD
FORMER PRESIDENT/CEO37.50Yes (X)$167,212$0$5,705
MICHELLE L EWING
CONTROLLER37.50Yes (X)$98,556$0$31,387
JENNIE BLAKE
SENIOR PROGRAM OFFICER37.50$120,061$0$13,422Yes (X)
KATHLEEN MILLS
VP PROGRAMS37.50$103,847$0$12,950Yes (X)
TIMOTHY M BIBAUD JD
CHAIRMAN2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
FRANCIS M SABA MHSA
IMMEDIATE PAST CHAIRMAN2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
RANDALL V BECKER CPA MBA
TREASURER2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
GISELA VELEZ MD MPH
SECRETARY2.00Yes (X)$0$0$0Yes (X)
ALEX CORRALES C-PHM
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
SEJAL M DAGA MD FAAFP
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
DENNIS M DIMITRI MD FAAFP
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
DIANE E GOULD LICSW
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
LINDSAY F GREENFIELD MBA
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
J MICHAEL GRENON CIMA
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
CHRISTIE L HAGER JD MPH
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
CAROLYN S LANGER MD JD MPH
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
KATHRYN LEE MD
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
CAROLE M STEEN MSA
DIRECTOR1.50$0$0$0Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$719,495TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$72,357TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K4IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K0CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
All Other Contributions$500,997AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$500,997TotalContributionsAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$761,360TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$761,360ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$12,342,429SecuritiesAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$8,789,595SecuritiesAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$3,552,834SecuritiesAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$3,552,834TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$3,552,834RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescOTHER INCOMEDesc
Business900099BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$159,467TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$159,467RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$159,467OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$4,974,658TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$3,712,301RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$761,360ExclusionAmt

Grants To Domestic Orgs GrantsToDomesticOrgsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,479,645TotalAmt
Program Services$3,479,645ProgramServicesAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$397,032TotalAmt
Program Services$304,473ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$92,559ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$444,361TotalAmt
Program Services$356,409ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$87,952ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$22,876TotalAmt
Program Services$17,543ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$5,333ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$94,194TotalAmt
Program Services$72,235ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$21,959ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$58,478TotalAmt
Program Services$44,845ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$13,633ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$11,848TotalAmt
Management And General$11,848ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$24,145TotalAmt
Management And General$24,145ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$551,885TotalAmt
Management And General$551,885ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$130,428TotalAmt
Management And General$130,428ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$16,051TotalAmt
Program Services$9,631ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$6,420ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$127,564TotalAmt
Program Services$76,538ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$51,026ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$27,436TotalAmt
Program Services$16,462ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$10,974ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$3,294TotalAmt
Program Services$1,976ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,318ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$9,278TotalAmt
Program Services$5,567ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$3,711ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
TAXES-OTHER-$209,825-$209,825
GRANT RELATED EXPENSES$37,295$37,295
OUTSIDE SERVICES$30,380$12,152$18,228
PUBLICATIONS AND SPECIA$9,127$3,651$5,476

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,625TotalAmt
Program Services$930ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,695ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,268,117TotalAmt
Program Services$4,447,253ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$820,864ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$0FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$110,513BOYAmt
EOY$219,561EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$330,231BOYAmt
EOY$104,296EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$7,737BOYAmt
EOY$7,976EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$270,416LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$264,142LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,568BOYAmt
EOY$6,274EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$44,935,365BOYAmt
EOY$31,778,365EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$52,826,195BOYAmt
EOY$48,926,766EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$189,084BOYAmt
EOY$163,264EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$210,309BOYAmt
EOY$909,493EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$98,619,002BOYAmt
EOY$82,115,995EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$120,179BOYAmt
EOY$110,522EOYAmt

Grants Payable GrantsPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$323,892BOYAmt
EOY$987,371EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$210,309BOYAmt
EOY$909,493EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$654,380BOYAmt
EOY$2,007,386EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$97,964,622BOYAmt
EOY$80,108,609EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$97,964,622BOYAmt
EOY$80,108,609EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$98,619,002BOYAmt
EOY$82,115,995EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss-$293,459ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst-$17,562,554NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit Required0FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$97,682,030BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$500,997ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses-$13,803,215InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$3,516,940GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$396,532OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses-$21,161AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$80,487,501EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$87,729,157BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$13,634,888InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$2,596,199GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$916,638OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$169,178AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$97,682,030EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$77,893,460BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$13,661,669InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$2,592,010GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$1,185,922OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$48,040AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$87,729,157EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$68,683,673BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$12,295,868InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$2,307,831GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$644,828OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$133,422AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$77,893,460EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$74,148,249BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses-$2,080,633InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Grants Or Scholarships$2,496,564GrantsOrScholarshipsAmt
Other Expenditures$631,946OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$255,433AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$68,683,673EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Designated Balance EOY1.00000BoardDesignatedBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated Org0EndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related Org0EndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$270,416OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$264,142DepreciationAmt
Book Value$6,274BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$6,274TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Securities OtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescINVESTMENT LIMITED PARTNERSHIPSDesc
Book Value$48,926,766BookValueAmt
Method ValuationFMethodValuationCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Securities$48,926,766TotalBookValueSecuritiesAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN$185,215
OPERATING LEASE LIABILITY$724,278
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$909,493TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt-$13,328,446TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst-$17,562,555NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Revenue Not Reported-$17,562,555RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$4,234,109RevenueSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld$740,548InvestmentExpensesNotIncldAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$740,548RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$4,974,657TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$4,527,568TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$4,527,568ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld2$740,548InvestmentExpensesNotIncld2Amt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$740,548ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$5,268,116TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Schedule F IRS990ScheduleF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Account Activities Outside US AccountActivitiesOutsideUSGrp (2 entries)

RegionRegionTxtOfficesOfficesCntEmployeeEmployeeCntType Of Activities ConductedTypeOfActivitiesConductedTxtRegion Total ExpendituresRegionTotalExpendituresAmt
NORTH AMERICA - CANADA AND MEXICO, BUT NOT THE UNITED STATES00INVESTMENTS$1,794,953
CENTRAL AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN - ANTIGUA & BARBUDA, ARUBA, BAHAMAS,00INVESTMENTS$8,202,013
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Subtotal Offices0SubtotalOfficesCnt
Subtotal Employees0SubtotalEmployeesCnt
Continuation Total Office0ContinuationTotalOfficeCnt
Continuation Total Employee0ContinuationTotalEmployeeCnt
Total Office0TotalOfficeCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Subtotal Spent$9,996,966SubtotalSpentAmt
Continuation Spent$0ContinuationSpentAmt
Total Spent$9,996,966TotalSpentAmt
Transfer To Foreign CorpYes (1)TransferToForeignCorpInd
Interest In Foreign Trust0InterestInForeignTrustInd
Foreign Corp Ownership0ForeignCorpOwnershipInd
Passive Foreign Investmest CoYes (1)PassiveForeignInvestmestCoInd
Foreign PartnershipYes (1)ForeignPartnershipInd
Boycott Countries0BoycottCountriesInd

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART III ACCOUNTING METHOD:FormAndLineReferenceDesc

Schedule I IRS990ScheduleI

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedYes (1)GrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Recipient Table RecipientTable (21 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdRecipient EINRecipientEINIRC SectionIRCSectionDescCash GrantCashGrantAmtNon Cash AssistanceNonCashAssistanceAmtValuation Method UsedValuationMethodUsedDescPurpose Of GrantPurposeOfGrantTxt
QUABOAG VALLEY COMMUNITY DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
23 WEST MAIN STREET 1WAREMA01082043370097501(C)(3)$425,000$0BOOKQUABOAG CONNECTOR: SOLUTIONS FOR RURAL TRANSPORTATION
MASSACHUSETTS ASSOCIATION FOR COMMUNITY ACTION (MASSCAP)
105 CHAUNCY STREET 3RD FLOORBOSTONMA02111222777630501(C)(3)$500,141$0BOOKREADYING EDUCATORS AND DEVELOPING YOUNG CHILDREN FOR GREAT OUTCOMES (READYGO)
MASSACHUSETTS SOCIETY FOR THE PREVENTION OF CRUELTY TO CHILDREN (MSPCC)
125 HARTWELL AVENUELEXINGTONMA02421042103596501(C)(3)$439,676$0BOOKENCOMPASS: COMMUNITY AND COLLABORATION FOR FOSTER FAMILIES
RCAP SOLUTIONS
191 MAY STREETWORCESTERMA01602042454675501(C)(3)$850,000$0BOOKPRIVATE WELL PROGRAM TO PROTECT PUBLIC HEALTH
LOVIN' SPOONFULS
1304 COMMONWEALTH AVENUEBOSTONMA02134271810597501(C)(3)$75,000$0BOOKWORCESTER COUNTY FOOD RESCUE EXPANSION
MILFORD YOUTH CENTERUNITED WAY OF TRI-COUNTY (FISCAL SPONSOR)
24 PEARL STREETMILFORDMA01757042104231501(C)(3)$115,250$0BOOKFINAL PHASE HVAC RENOVATION OF MILFORD YOUTH CENTER BUILDING
RESTORATION RECOVERY CENTER
40 FAIRMOUNT STREETFITCHBURGMA01420831950874501(C)(3)$33,562$0BOOKFOCUS (FINANCIAL AND OPERATIONAL COMBINED UTILIZATION STRATEGIES)
THRIVE SUPPORT & ADVOCACY
100 GROVE STREET SUITE 104WORCESTERMA01605042532990501(C)(3)$50,998$0BOOKTHRIVE COMMUNITY CENTER AND PANTRY
WESTERN MASSACHUSETTS TRAINING CONSORTIUM
187 HIGH STREET SUITE 202HOLYOKEMA01040237450656501(C)(3)$67,627$0BOOKGROWING STRONG: WARE REGIONAL RECOVERY CENTER
GAAMHA INC
208 COLEMAN STREETGARDNERMA01440042437107501(C)(3)$61,000$0BOOKRESIDENTIAL TREATMENT REPAIRS AND UPGRADES
GUILD OF ST AGNES
19 HARVARD STREETWORCESTERMA01609042104267501(C)(3)$118,000$0BOOKUNIVERSITY COLLABORATIVE CHILD CARE CENTER PLAYGROUND
MAKING OPPORTUNITY COUNT (MOC)
49 NURSERY LANE SUITE 201FITCHBURGMA01420042401111501(C)(3)$120,000$0BOOKFAMILY HEALTH AT MOC
YOU INC
328 MAIN STREETSOUTHBRIDGEMA01550237112665501(C)(3)$56,795$0BOOKSOUTHBRIDGE BI-LINGUAL WELCOME CENTER
WORLD FARMERS
769 MAIN STREET PO BOX 112LANCASTERMA01523273138588501(C)(3)$120,000$0BOOKWORLD FARMERS FOOD AGGREGATION HUB
YOUTH VILLAGES
12 GILL STREET SUITE 5800WOBURNMA01801581716970501(C)(3)$67,573$0BOOKINTERCEPT FOR ED DIVERSION WORCESTER COUNTY
PRESERVATION WORCESTER
10 CEDAR STREETWORCESTERMA01609237073959501(C)(3)$26,000$0BOOKCOMMUNITY PRESERVATION ACT FOR WORCESTER
HEALTH LAW ADVOCATES
ONE FEDERAL STREETBOSTONMA02110043298116501(C)(3)$100,000$0BOOKSPECIAL INITIATIVE TO PROTECT MASSHEALTH COVERAGE POST-PUBLIC HEALTH EMERGENCY
EFORALL OF GREATER WORCESTER CO ENTREPRENEURSHIP FOR ALL
175 CABOT STREET 310LOWELLMA01854471858182501(C)(3)$25,000$0BOOKFURTHER BUILDING CAPACITY TO SUPPORT UNDER-REPRESENTED ENTREPRENEURS IN CENTRAL MA
RIVERSIDE COMMUNITY CARE
270 BRIDGE STREET SUITE 301DEDHAMMA02026043097170501(C)(3)$20,000$0BOOKRIVERSIDE COMMUNITY CARE (SABA)
COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER OF FRANKLIN COUNTY
102 MAIN STREETGREENFIELDMA01301043312968501(C)(3)$88,340$0BOOKBUILDOUT OF ADMINISTRATIVE SPACE FOR PATIENT SERVICES
HEALTH CARE FOR ALL
ONE FEDERAL STREETBOSTONMA02110043071598501(C)(3)$35,000$0BOOKTECHNICAL ASSISTANCE GRANT

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 2:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationTHE HEALTH FOUNDATION AND THE GRANTEE SIGN A CONTRACT OUTLINING THE DELIVERABLES, PAYMENT, AND REPORTING REQUIREMENTS FOR THE PROJECT. TYPICALLY, PROJECT PROCESS EVALUATION REPORTS ARE SUBMITTED TO THE FOUNDATION MIDWAY THROUGH THE CONTRACT YEAR. A PROJECT SUMMARY REPORT IS ALSO REQUIRED TO BE SUBMITTED TO THE FOUNDATION APPROXIMATELY TWO MONTHS AFTER THE CONTRACT END DATE, OUTLINING THE RESULTS AND EXPENSES. IN ADDITION, MULTI-YEAR GRANTEES ARE REQUIRED TO MEET WITH FOUNDATION STAFF ON A QUARTERLY BASIS TO ASSESS PROJECT PROGRESS. THE ACTIVATION FUND GRANTEES ARE REQUIRED TO MEET WITH THE FOUNDATION STAFF ONCE DURING THE GRANT CONTRACT.ExplanationTxt

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Club Dues Or FeesYes (X)ClubDuesOrFeesInd
Written Policy Ref T And E ExpnssYes (1)WrittenPolicyRefTAndEExpnssInd
Substantiation RequiredYes (1)SubstantiationRequiredInd
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanYes (1)SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org0CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed Payments0AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (2 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
AMIE SHEI PHD
PRESIDENT/CEO$222,319$0$0$0$7,500$0$0$0$8,893$0$238,712$0$0$0
JANICE B YOST EDD
FORMER PRESIDENT/CEO$129,636$0$35,076$0$2,500$0$0$0$5,705$0$172,917$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (2 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART I, LINE 1ATHE FOUNDATION PAID FOR HEALTH CLUB MEMBERSHIP FOR THE FORMER PRESIDENT.
PART I, LINE 4BTHERE IS A DEFERRED COMPENSATION PLAN IN ACCORDANCE WITH IRC SECTION 457(B) FOR THE FORMER PRESIDENT. THE ORGANIZATION ACCRUED $10,078 TO THIS PLAN FOR THE CURRENT YEAR. THE CUMULATIVE BALANCE OF THE ACCRUED DEFERRED COMPENSATION AS OF YEAR-END IS $185,215.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BTHE HEALTH FOUNDATION STAFF EMAILS THE DOCUMENTS TO THE BOARD FOR REVIEW, QUESTIONS, AND COMMENTS. THE 990 IS THEN FILED AFTER THE BOARD HAS REVIEWED IT.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CANNUAL DISCLOSURE BY STAFF AND DIRECTORS, WITH A REVIEW OF THE POLICY EVERY YEAR.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15NO OFFICER OR DIRECTOR RECEIVES COMPENSATION EXCEPT FOR THE PRESIDENT/CEO. THE EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE REVIEWS SALARY DATA COMPILED BY THE "COUNCIL ON FOUNDATIONS" IN SETTING AND RECOMMENDING TO THE FULL BOARD FOR APPROVAL THE PRESIDENT/CEO'S SALARY AND BENEFITS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19THE ORGANIZATION PROVIDES ITS GOVERNING DOCUMENTS, CONFLICT OF INTEREST POLICY AND FINANCIAL STATEMENTS UPON REQUEST. THE ORGANIZATION'S GOVERNING DOCUMENTS ARE ALSO AVAILABLE ON THE WEBSITE OF THE COMMONWEALTH OF MASSACHUSETTS.
FORM 990, PART X, LINE 13DURING 2008, THE FOUNDATION LOANED $492,000 TO AN INTERMEDIARY FOR A PROGRAM-RELATED INVESTMENT. THE FUND IS TO BE USED FOR ACQUIRING AND DEVELOPING AFFORDABLE HOUSING FOR THE ADULT CHRONICALLY HOMELESS IN THE WORCESTER AREA. THE FUND IS ADMINISTERED BY AN INTERMEDIARY. THE BALANCE IN THIS FUND AT DECEMBER 31, 2022 AND 2021 TOTALED $163,264 AND $189,084, RESPECTIVELY.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1THE HEALTH FOUNDATION FUND INCBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1446 MAIN STREET 20TH FLAddressLine1Txt
CityWORCESTERCityNm
State AbbreviationMAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP01608ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN043521743EIN
Primary ActivitiesTO SUPPORT THE PURPOSE AND MISSION OF ITS MEMBER, THE HEALTH FOUNDATION.PrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateMALegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501(C)(3)ExemptCodeSectionTxt
Public Charity StatusLINE 7PublicCharityStatusTxt
Direct Controlling NAN/ADirectControllingNACd
Controlled Organization0ControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts Rylts0ReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth Org0GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth Org0GiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other Org0LoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth Org0LoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related Organization0DivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other Org0AssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other Org0AssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset Exchange0AssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth Org0RentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth Org0RentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth Org0PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other Org0PerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesYes (1)SharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (1)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other Org0ReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other Org0ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other Org0TransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other Org0TransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (2 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
THE HEALTH FOUNDATION FUND INC
N$127,564SHARED RENT
THE HEALTH FOUNDATION FUND INC
OSTANDARD ACCOUNTING PROCEDURES

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.