UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE FOUNDATION INCORPORATED: Form 990, tax year 2021

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
UNIVERSITY OF NEW HAMPSHIRE FOUNDATION INCORPORATED (EIN 02-0437506)
Tax period
2021-07-01 to 2022-06-30
Filed
2023-05-12
IRS object ID
202311329349300536
Schema version
2021v4.2
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2023-05-12T07:37:36-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2022-06-30TaxPeriodEndDt
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2021-07-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN020437506EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1University of New Hampshire Foundation IncBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
In Care Of% Erik GrossInCareOfNm
Business Name ControlUNIVBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone6038621584PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1Elliott Alumni Center 9 Edgewood RdAddressLine1Txt
CityDurhamCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03824ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonERIK GROSSPersonNm
Person TitleUNHF TreasurerPersonTitleTxt
Phone6038621584PhoneNum
Signature2023-05-12SignatureDt

Signing Officer SigningOfficerGrp

Person Full Name PersonFullName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Person FirstERIKPersonFirstNm
Person LastGROSSPersonLastNm
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
SSNXXX-XX-XXXXSSN

Additional Filer Information AdditionalFilerInformation

Trusted Customer TrustedCustomerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Trusted Customer1TrustedCustomerCd
Identity Assurance LevelIAL1IdentityAssuranceLevelCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2021TaxYr
Build TS2023-04-26 12:10:37ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerERIK GROSSPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1Elliott Alumni Center 9 Edgewood RdAddressLine1Txt
CityDurhamCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03824ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$230,456,825GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For AffiliatesfalseGroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website Addresswww.unh.edu/give/WebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation1989FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateNHLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionThe mission is to coordinate the acquisition of private support with an emphasis on building the endowment for the benefit of UNHActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body28VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent26VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee0TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
PY Contributions Grants$26,958,604PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$31,169,413CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$5,357,572PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$7,633,496CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$7,936,235PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$12,752,609CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$4,311PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$54,424CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$40,256,722PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$51,609,942CYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$7,318,726PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$8,790,403CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$8,983,340CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$33,680,283PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$29,382,662CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$40,999,009PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$38,173,065CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses-$742,287PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$13,436,877CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$315,439,619TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$292,565,997TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$5,644,555TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$6,007,327TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$309,795,064NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$286,558,670NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
MissionThe University of New Hampshire Foundation, Inc. (UNHF) is an entity whose purpose is to coordinate the acquisition of private support to benefit the University of New Hampshire (UNH) within USNH.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcfalseSignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant ChangefalseSignificantChangeInd
Expense$13,581,667ExpenseAmt
DescUNHF Secured and transferred $13,581,667 in gifts to UNH (USNH)Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$11,421,550ExpenseAmt
DescUNHF Distributed $11,421,550 to UNH (USNH) to support endowed programsDesc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty3 ProgSrvcAccomActy3Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Expense$97,290ExpenseAmt
DescUNHF distributed $97,290 to St. Anselm's College on behalf of the Responsible Governance and Sustainable Citizenship Project (RGSCP) an initiative involving UNH and St. Anselm's College that promotes ethics, citizenship, principled leadership, responsible governance and the creation of sustainable institutions. The $7M funding to establish the endowment came from a settlement reached between the NH Securities Board and Tyco International, LTD in 2002.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Expenses$25,100,507TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (true)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (true)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign ActyfalsePoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying ActivitiesfalseLobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy TaxfalseSubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised FundfalseDonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation EasementsfalseConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of ArtfalseCollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingfalseCreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi EndowmentsYes (true)DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (true)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other SecYes (true)ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstfalseReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other AssetsfalseReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (true)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnotefalseIncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (true)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School OperatingfalseSchoolOperatingInd
Foreign OfficefalseForeignOfficeInd
Foreign ActivitiesYes (true)ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To OrgfalseMoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To IndividualsfalseMoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional FundraisingfalseProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising ActivitiesfalseFundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming ActivitiesfalseGamingActivitiesInd
Operate HospitalfalseOperateHospitalInd
Grants To OrganizationsfalseGrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To IndividualsfalseGrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (true)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt BondsfalseTaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit TransfalseEngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit TransfalsePYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan OutstandingfalseLoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related PersonfalseGrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org MemfalseBusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam MemfalseBusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl EntfalseBusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash ContriYes (true)DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art ContributionYes (true)DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate OperationsfalseTerminateOperationsInd
Partial LiquidationfalsePartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityfalseDisregardedEntityInd
Related EntityYes (true)RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl EntfalseRelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd OrgfalseTrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted PrtshpfalseActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (true)ScheduleORequiredInd
Info In Schedule O Part VYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVInd
IRP Document0IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld CompliancefalseBackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Unrelated Bus Incm Over LimitYes (true)UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Form990 T FiledYes (true)Form990TFiledInd
Foreign Financial AccountfalseForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter TransfalseProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party NotificationfalseTaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible ContributionsfalseNondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo ContributionsYes (true)QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contri DisclYes (true)QuidProQuoContriDisclInd
Form8282 Property Disposed OffalseForm8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalseRcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft CntrctfalsePayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning ServicesfalseIndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht PymtfalseSubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst IncfalseSubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Excs Tax Sect4951 Or4952 Or4953falseExcsTaxSect4951Or4952Or4953Ind
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members28GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member26IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business RlnfalseFamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt DutiesfalseDelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org DocumentsfalseChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or MisusefalseMaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or StockholdersfalseMembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board MembersYes (true)ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To ApprovaYes (true)DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (true)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (true)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing AddressfalseOfficerMailingAddressInd
Local ChaptersfalseLocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (true)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (true)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (true)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (true)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (true)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (true)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (true)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process OtherYes (true)CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint VenturefalseInvestmentInJointVentureInd
States Where Copy Of Return Is FldNHStatesWhereCopyOfReturnIsFldCd
Own WebsiteYes (X)OwnWebsiteInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonERIK GROSSPersonNm
Phone6038621584PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1Elliott Alumni Center 9 Edgewood RdAddressLine1Txt
CityDurhamCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03824ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part VIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIIInd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (36 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtAverage Hours Per Week Rltd OrgAverageHoursPerWeekRltdOrgRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
JAMES DEAN
UNH President1.00040.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$577,155$28,144
DEBORAH DUTTON COX
UNHF President40.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$361,824$0$29,000
TROY FINN
AVP Development40.00$251,032$0$10,153Yes (X)
SUSAN MCDONOUGH
Major Gift Officer40.00$172,904$0$18,136Yes (X)
MICHAEL MCCARTHY
Major Gift Officer40.00$170,160$0$17,147Yes (X)
ERIK GROSS
UNHF Treasurer40.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$160,770$0$18,197
JENNIFER LOWERY
Major Gift Officer40.00$153,915$0$16,920Yes (X)
MISTY MCCARTY
AVP Advancement40.00$153,907$0$15,997Yes (X)
MARY HORIGAN
SrExecutive Director40.00$131,929$0$14,787Yes (X)
ROBERT PHILLIPS
Chair5.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
KEVIN KNARR
Vice Chair5.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
KATIE BOUTON
Secretary5.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
THOMAS ARRIX
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
TODD BLACK
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
JAMIE BURNETT
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
CHRISTINE CARBERRY
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
EDWARD DANE
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
LYNNE DOUGHERTY
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
CHRISTINE DWYER
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SHAWN GORMAN
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
DAVID HALLAL
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
THOMAS HAYES
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
TITO JACKSON
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
GREG JANSEN
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
JOSEPHINE LAMPREY
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SARAH LIBBEY
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
JOHN MORISON III
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
JAMES PATRICK IV
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SUSAN PEPIN
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SARAH SAMUELS
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
JOHN SMALL
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
MORGAN RUTMAN
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
MATTHEW WITKOS
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SHERILYN YOUNG
Director1.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
SUSAN MERCANDETTI
Director to Aug 20211.000Yes (X)$0$0$0
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$1,556,441TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$577,155TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$168,481TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K8IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees ListedfalseFormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (true)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other SrcsfalseCompensationFromOtherSrcsInd
Federated Campaigns$8,390FederatedCampaignsAmt
All Other Contributions$31,161,023AllOtherContributionsAmt
Noncash Contributions$7,565,436NoncashContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$31,169,413TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescFundraising ServicesDesc
Business900099BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$7,633,496TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$7,633,496RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$7,633,496TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$3,215,057TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$3,215,057RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$188,384,435SecuritiesAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$178,846,883SecuritiesAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$9,537,552SecuritiesAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$9,537,552TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$9,537,552RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt

Net Incm From Fundraising Evt NetIncmFromFundraisingEvtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$0TotalRevenueColumnAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp (3 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Furniture Proceeds900099$36,462$36,462
Tumbler QPQ Value900099$10,908$10,908
603 Challenge Match900099$7,054$7,054
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$54,424OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$51,609,942TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$20,440,529RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Info In Schedule O Part IXYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIXInd

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,118,475TotalAmt
Management And General$437,093ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$681,383FundraisingAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$5,514,443TotalAmt
Management And General$293,028ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$5,221,415FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$558,727TotalAmt
Management And General$28,335ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$530,392FundraisingAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,165,516TotalAmt
Management And General$59,131ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,106,384FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$433,242TotalAmt
Management And General$22,224ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$411,018FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,700TotalAmt
Management And General$1,700ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$26,885TotalAmt
Management And General$26,885ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,789,545TotalAmt
Management And General$2,789,545ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$542,629TotalAmt
Management And General$86,523ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$456,106FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$75,268TotalAmt
Fundraising$75,268FundraisingAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$255,716TotalAmt
Management And General$4,883ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$250,833FundraisingAmt

Information Technology InformationTechnologyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$176,418TotalAmt
Management And General$411ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$176,007FundraisingAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$55,144TotalAmt
Management And General$5,180ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$49,964FundraisingAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$38,548TotalAmt
Management And General$15,724ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$22,824FundraisingAmt

Payments To Affiliates PaymentsToAffiliatesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$25,003,217TotalAmt
Program Services$25,003,217ProgramServicesAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$12,391TotalAmt
Management And General$12,391ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmt
Membership Dues & Fees$31,793$30,047$1,746
Stragetic Initiatives$254,543$254,543
Scholarships$1,600$1,600
External Payout$97,290$97,290

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$19,975TotalAmt
Management And General$19,975ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$38,173,065TotalAmt
Program Services$25,100,507ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$4,089,218ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$8,983,340FundraisingAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$3,422,105BOYAmt
EOY$10,300,936EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$9,585,897BOYAmt
EOY$10,736,349EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$295,000LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$295,000BOYAmt
EOY$295,000EOYAmt

Investments Pub Traded Sec InvestmentsPubTradedSecGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$60,290,420BOYAmt
EOY$68,053,369EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$241,505,519BOYAmt
EOY$202,867,004EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$340,678BOYAmt
EOY$313,339EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$315,439,619BOYAmt
EOY$292,565,997EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$552,942BOYAmt
EOY$808,046EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,091,613BOYAmt
EOY$5,199,281EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$5,644,555BOYAmt
EOY$6,007,327EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Org Does Not Follow FASB117Yes (X)OrgDoesNotFollowFASB117Ind

Rtn Earn Endowment Incm Oth Fnds RtnEarnEndowmentIncmOthFndsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$309,795,064BOYAmt
EOY$286,558,670EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$309,795,064BOYAmt
EOY$286,558,670EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$315,439,619BOYAmt
EOY$292,565,997EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$13,436,877ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Net Unrlzd Gains Losses Invst-$36,673,271NetUnrlzdGainsLossesInvstAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or ReviewfalseAccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (true)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consol And Sep Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolAndSepBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (true)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredfalseFederalGrantAuditRequiredInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
College OrganizationYes (X)CollegeOrganizationInd

Gifts Grants Contri Rcvd170 GiftsGrantsContriRcvd170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$34,476,836CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$29,458,179CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$23,644,289CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$26,958,604CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$31,169,413CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$145,707,321TotalAmt

Total Calendar Year170 TotalCalendarYear170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$34,476,836CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$29,458,179CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$23,644,289CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$26,958,604CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$31,169,413CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$145,707,321TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Substantial Contributors Tot$29,801,471SubstantialContributorsTotAmt
Public Support Total170$115,905,850PublicSupportTotal170Amt

Gross Investment Income170 GrossInvestmentIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$3,594,297CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,437,965CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$3,848,921CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$3,308,692CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$3,215,057CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$18,404,932TotalAmt

Other Income170 OtherIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$9,323CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$5,205CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$6,984CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$4,311CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$54,424CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$80,247TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Support$164,192,500TotalSupportAmt
Public Support CY1700.70591PublicSupportCY170Pct
Public Support PY1700.74277PublicSupportPY170Pct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY170Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY170Ind

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Disclosed Org Leg CtrlfalseDisclosedOrgLegCtrlInd
Disclosed For Charitable PrpsfalseDisclosedForCharitablePrpsInd
Written Policy MonitoringfalseWrittenPolicyMonitoringInd
Section170h Rqr StsfdfalseSection170hRqrStsfdInd
Solicited Assets SalefalseSolicitedAssetsSaleInd
Agent Trustee EtcfalseAgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct LiabfalseInclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd

CY Endwmt Fund CYEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$296,533,286BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$9,753,207ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses-$26,640,255InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$11,536,439OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$2,372,727AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$265,737,072EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus1 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus1YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$235,797,118BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$5,857,502ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$67,488,274InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$10,304,968OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$2,304,640AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$296,533,286EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus2 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus2YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$236,325,733BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$7,914,903ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$5,135,906InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$11,772,972OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$1,806,452AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$235,797,118EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus3 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus3YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$224,648,029BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$11,785,137ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$13,190,293InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$11,228,336OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$2,069,390AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$236,325,733EndYearBalanceAmt

CY Minus4 Yr Endwmt Fund CYMinus4YrEndwmtFundGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Beginning Year Balance$204,467,980BeginningYearBalanceAmt
Contributions$15,113,805ContributionsAmt
Investment Earnings Or Losses$17,716,544InvestmentEarningsOrLossesAmt
Other Expenditures$10,813,503OtherExpendituresAmt
Administrative Expenses$1,836,797AdministrativeExpensesAmt
End Year Balance$224,648,029EndYearBalanceAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Board Designated Balance EOY0.18040BoardDesignatedBalanceEOYPct
Prmnnt Endowment Balance EOY0.81960PrmnntEndowmentBalanceEOYPct
Endowments Held Unrelated OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldUnrelatedOrgInd
Endowments Held Related OrgfalseEndowmentsHeldRelatedOrgInd

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Investment Cost Or Other Basis$295,000InvestmentCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Book Value$295,000BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$295,000TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Other Securities OtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescInvestments measured at NAVDesc
Book Value$202,867,004BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Securities$202,867,004TotalBookValueSecuritiesAmt

Other Assets Org OtherAssetsOrgGrp (2 entries)

DescDescBook ValueBookValueAmt
Life Insurance Policies Cash Surrender Value$295,339
REITS$18,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Other Assets$313,339TotalBookValueOtherAssetsAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp (3 entries)

DescDescAmtAmt
Annuities Payable$3,259,454
Deferred Inflow Annuites$1,654,827
Other$285,000
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$5,199,281TotalLiabilityAmt
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$12,152,984TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Net Unrealized Gains Invst-$36,673,271NetUnrealizedGainsInvstAmt
Revenue Not Reported-$36,673,271RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$48,826,255RevenueSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld$2,783,687InvestmentExpensesNotIncldAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$2,783,687RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$51,609,942TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$35,389,378TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Subtotal$35,389,378ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Investment Expenses Not Incld2$2,783,687InvestmentExpensesNotIncld2Amt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$2,783,687ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$38,173,065TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Schedule F IRS990ScheduleF

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Grant Records MaintainedfalseGrantRecordsMaintainedInd

Account Activities Outside US AccountActivitiesOutsideUSGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
RegionCentral America and the CaribbeanRegionTxt
Offices0OfficesCnt
Employee0EmployeeCnt
Type Of Activities ConductedInvestmentsTypeOfActivitiesConductedTxt
Region Total Expenditures$6,390,000RegionTotalExpendituresAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Subtotal Spent$6,390,000SubtotalSpentAmt
Total Spent$6,390,000TotalSpentAmt
Transfer To Foreign CorpYes (true)TransferToForeignCorpInd
Interest In Foreign TrustfalseInterestInForeignTrustInd
Foreign Corp OwnershipYes (true)ForeignCorpOwnershipInd
Passive Foreign Investmest CoYes (true)PassiveForeignInvestmestCoInd
Foreign PartnershipYes (true)ForeignPartnershipInd
Boycott CountriesfalseBoycottCountriesInd

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Written Employment ContractYes (X)WrittenEmploymentContractInd
Compensation SurveyYes (X)CompensationSurveyInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance PaymentfalseSeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr PlanfalseSupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp ArrngmfalseEquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng OrgfalseCompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related OrgsfalseCompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng OrgfalseCompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd OrgsfalseCompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsfalseAnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract ExceptionfalseInitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (36 entries)

TitleTitleTxtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmt
JAMES DEAN
UNH President$461,155$116,000$28,144$19,660$624,959
DEBORAH DUTTON COX
UNHF President$313,524$48,300$29,000$22,302$413,126
TROY FINN
AVP Development$219,327$31,705$10,153$18,755$279,940
SUSAN MCDONOUGH
Major Gift Officer$157,904$15,000$18,136$22,128$213,168
MICHAEL MCCARTHY
Major Gift Officer$155,160$15,000$17,147$22,111$209,418
ERIK GROSS
UNHF Treasurer$160,770$18,197$21,943$200,910
JENNIFER LOWERY
Major Gift Officer$138,915$15,000$16,920$22,867$193,702
MISTY MCCARTY
AVP Advancement$153,907$15,997$23,716$193,620
MARY HORIGAN
SrExecutive Director$131,804$14,787$8,876$155,592$125
ROBERT PHILLIPS
Chair
KEVIN KNARR
Vice Chair
KATIE BOUTON
Secretary
THOMAS ARRIX
Director
TODD BLACK
Director
JAMIE BURNETT
Director
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Director
CHRISTINE CARBERRY
Director
EDWARD DANE
Director
LYNNE DOUGHERTY
Director
CHRISTINE DWYER
Director
SHAWN GORMAN
Director
DAVID HALLAL
Director
THOMAS HAYES
Director
TITO JACKSON
Director
GREG JANSEN
Director
JOSEPHINE LAMPREY
Director
SARAH LIBBEY
Director
JOHN MORISON III
Director
JAMES PATRICK IV
Director
SUSAN PEPIN
Director
SARAH SAMUELS
Director
JOHN SMALL
Director
MORGAN RUTMAN
Director
MATTHEW WITKOS
Director
SHERILYN YOUNG
Director
SUSAN MERCANDETTI
Director to Aug 2021

Schedule M IRS990ScheduleM

Works Of Art WorksOfArtGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Contribution7ContributionCnt

Books And Publications BooksAndPublicationsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd

Clothing And Household Goods ClothingAndHouseholdGoodsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd

Securities Publicly Traded SecuritiesPubliclyTradedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Noncash Contributions Rpt F990$7,220,436NoncashContributionsRptF990Amt
Method Of Determining RevenuesMean @ Gift DateMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt

Real Estate Residential RealEstateResidentialGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Contribution1ContributionCnt
Noncash Contributions Rpt F990$345,000NoncashContributionsRptF990Amt
Method Of Determining RevenuesAppraisalMethodOfDeterminingRevenuesTxt

Food Inventory FoodInventoryGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Non Cash CheckboxYes (X)NonCashCheckboxInd
Contribution5ContributionCnt

Other Non Cash Contri Table OtherNonCashContriTableGrp (3 entries)

Non Cash CheckboxNonCashCheckboxIndDescDescContributionContributionCnt
Yes (X)Equipment10
Yes (X)GC & Tickets9
Yes (X)Supplies1
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Any Property That Must Be HeldfalseAnyPropertyThatMustBeHeldInd
Review Process Unusual NC GiftsYes (true)ReviewProcessUnusualNCGiftsInd
Third Parties UsedfalseThirdPartiesUsedInd

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (4 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
P1, Col BNumber of contributions
P1, Ln 33The organization does not recognize revenue on these types of donations
P1, Ln 33because the assets are not sold, but rather utilized in programs at the
P1, Ln 33University of New Hampshire. The transactions do not involve cash received.

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (19 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
Part VI Line 1aErik Gross, UNHF Treasurer, is not included as he only has voting rights on
Part VI Line 1ainvestment agenda items.
Part VI Line 7aUSNH Board of Trustees elect at least three voting members to the
Part VI Line 7aUNHF Board of Directors
Part VI Line 7bThe UNHF budget requires approval from the USNH Board of Trustees
Part VI Line 11bThe Audit Committee performs a detailed review of the completed Form 990
Part VI Line 12cAt UNHF Board of Directors annual meeting members review the policy and
Part VI Line 12csign a letter indicating compliance and disclosing any potenial conflicts
Part VI Line 15a or bReview of comparative data provided by independent consultants; assigned
Part VI Line 15a or bclass/salary by USNH Classification Committee and approved by supervisor
Part VI Line 18www.unh.edu/give/financial-reports
Part VI Line 19Financial Statements are available to the public on our website
Part VI Line 19Governing Documents and Conflict of Interest available upon request
Part V Line 1aDisbursements are paid by USNH (related entity) and is responsible for
Part V Line 1apreparation of 1099's and 1096's
Part V Line 2aUNHF has 184 employees that are paid by USNH directly and reported on the
Part V Line 2aUSNH W-3. USNH (related entity) pays UNHF employees and prepares W-2's
Part VII Section AIndividuals that work directly for UNHF and paid by USNH are included in
Part VII Section Acolumn D as reportable compensation for the organization.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Related Tax Exempt Org IdRelatedTaxExemptOrgGrp

Disregarded Entity Name DisregardedEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1University System of New HampshireBusinessNameLine1Txt

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line15 Chenell Drive Ste 301AddressLine1Txt
CityConcordCityNm
State AbbreviationNHStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP03301ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN026000937EIN
Primary ActivitiesEducationalPrimaryActivitiesTxt
Legal Domicile StateNHLegalDomicileStateCd
Exempt Code Section501c3ExemptCodeSectionTxt
Public Charity Status170b1AivPublicCharityStatusTxt

Direct Controlling Entity Name DirectControllingEntityName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NABusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Controlled OrganizationfalseControlledOrganizationInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Receipt Of Int Annts Rnts RyltsfalseReceiptOfIntAnntsRntsRyltsInd
Gift Grnt Or Cap Contri To Oth OrgYes (true)GiftGrntOrCapContriToOthOrgInd
Gift Grnt Cap Contri From Oth OrgfalseGiftGrntCapContriFromOthOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees To Other OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesToOtherOrgInd
Loans Or Guarantees From Oth OrgfalseLoansOrGuaranteesFromOthOrgInd
Div Related OrganizationfalseDivRelatedOrganizationInd
Asset Sale To Other OrgfalseAssetSaleToOtherOrgInd
Asset Purchase From Other OrgfalseAssetPurchaseFromOtherOrgInd
Asset ExchangefalseAssetExchangeInd
Rental Of Facilities To Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFacilitiesToOthOrgInd
Rental Of Fclts From Oth OrgfalseRentalOfFcltsFromOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services For Oth OrgYes (true)PerformOfServicesForOthOrgInd
Perform Of Services By Other OrgfalsePerformOfServicesByOtherOrgInd
Sharing Of FacilitiesfalseSharingOfFacilitiesInd
Paid Employees SharingYes (true)PaidEmployeesSharingInd
Reimbursement Paid To Other OrgfalseReimbursementPaidToOtherOrgInd
Reimbursement Paid By Other OrgYes (true)ReimbursementPaidByOtherOrgInd
Transfer To Other OrgfalseTransferToOtherOrgInd
Transfer From Other OrgfalseTransferFromOtherOrgInd

Transactions Related Org TransactionsRelatedOrgGrp (4 entries)

Transaction TypeTransactionTypeTxtInvolvedInvolvedAmtMethod Of Amount DeterminationMethodOfAmountDeterminationTxt
University System of New Hampshire
B$13,581,667Cash Transfer
(no name)
L$7,633,496Cash Transfer
Concord
O$8,790,403USNH Payroll
(no name)
Q$1,580,758USNH Accounts Payable

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.