NEIGHBORHOOD CAPITAL CORPORATION: Form 990, tax year 2024

View the entire original 990 at ProPublica ↗

Organization
NEIGHBORHOOD CAPITAL CORPORATION (EIN 84-1542593)
Tax period
2024-01-01 to 2024-12-31
Filed
2025-04-25
IRS object ID
202511159349301301
Schema version
2024v5.1
Source
Download XML · Original 990 at ProPublica

Every field in the e-filed return. Faint text is the IRS element name, for citing.

Return header ReturnHeader

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return2025-04-25T08:28:28-05:00ReturnTs
Tax Period End2024-12-31TaxPeriodEndDt

Preparer Firm PreparerFirmGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer Firm EIN333709623PreparerFirmEIN

Preparer Firm Name PreparerFirmName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1COHNREZNICK ADVISORY LLCBusinessNameLine1Txt

Preparer US Address PreparerUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17501 WISCONSIN AVENUE SUITE 400EAddressLine1Txt
CityBETHESDACityNm
State AbbreviationMDStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20814ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Return Type990ReturnTypeCd
Tax Period Begin2024-01-01TaxPeriodBeginDt

Filer Filer

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EIN841542593EIN

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CORPORATIONBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name ControlNEIGBusinessNameControlTxt
Phone2408211651PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line18484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330AddressLine1Txt
CitySILVER SPRINGCityNm
State AbbreviationMDStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20910ZIPCd

Business Officer BusinessOfficerGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
PersonJAMES PEFFLEYPersonNm
Person TitleCHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICERPersonTitleTxt
Phone2408211651PhoneNum
Signature2025-04-25SignatureDt
Discuss With Paid PreparerYes (1)DiscussWithPaidPreparerInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
IRS Responsible Prty Info CurrYes (1)IRSResponsiblePrtyInfoCurrInd

Preparer Person PreparerPersonGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Preparer PersonLAURA KIELCZEWSKIPreparerPersonNm
PTINP00740769PTIN
Phone3016529100PhoneNum
Preparation2025-04-22PreparationDt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Tax2024TaxYr
Build TS2025-03-06 01:10:19ZBuildTS

Form 990 IRS990

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Principal OfficerJAMES PEFFLEYPrincipalOfficerNm

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line18484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330AddressLine1Txt
CitySILVER SPRINGCityNm
State AbbreviationMDStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20910ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Gross Receipts$12,419,694GrossReceiptsAmt
Group Return For Affiliates0GroupReturnForAffiliatesInd
Organization501c3Yes (X)Organization501c3Ind
Website AddressWWW.NEIGHBORWORKSCAPITAL.ORGWebsiteAddressTxt
Type Of Organization CorpYes (X)TypeOfOrganizationCorpInd
Formation2000FormationYr
Legal Domicile StateCOLegalDomicileStateCd
Activity Or MissionSEE SCHEDULE ONEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL DELIVERS THE FLEXIBLE CAPITAL NEEDED BY NEIGHBORWORKS AMERICA AFFILIATES TO PROVIDE AFFORDABLE HOMES AND STRENGTHEN COMMUNITIES.ActivityOrMissionDesc
Voting Members Governing Body13VotingMembersGoverningBodyCnt
Voting Members Independent13VotingMembersIndependentCnt
Total Employee24TotalEmployeeCnt
Total Volunteers13TotalVolunteersCnt
Total Gross UBI$0TotalGrossUBIAmt
Net Unrelated Bus Txbl Incm$0NetUnrelatedBusTxblIncmAmt
PY Contributions Grants$3,646,166PYContributionsGrantsAmt
CY Contributions Grants$4,548,588CYContributionsGrantsAmt
PY Program Service Revenue$6,170,630PYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
CY Program Service Revenue$6,627,090CYProgramServiceRevenueAmt
PY Investment Income$525,515PYInvestmentIncomeAmt
CY Investment Income$957,437CYInvestmentIncomeAmt
PY Other Revenue$1,087,842PYOtherRevenueAmt
CY Other Revenue$286,579CYOtherRevenueAmt
PY Total Revenue$11,430,153PYTotalRevenueAmt
CY Total Revenue$12,419,694CYTotalRevenueAmt
PY Grants And Similar Paid$0PYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
CY Grants And Similar Paid$0CYGrantsAndSimilarPaidAmt
PY Benefits Paid To Members$0PYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
CY Benefits Paid To Members$0CYBenefitsPaidToMembersAmt
PY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$3,206,073PYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
CY Salaries Comp Emp Bnft Paid$4,129,519CYSalariesCompEmpBnftPaidAmt
PY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0PYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Prof Fndrsng Expns$0CYTotalProfFndrsngExpnsAmt
CY Total Fundraising Expense$474,122CYTotalFundraisingExpenseAmt
PY Other Expenses$2,913,744PYOtherExpensesAmt
CY Other Expenses$3,470,311CYOtherExpensesAmt
PY Total Expenses$6,119,817PYTotalExpensesAmt
CY Total Expenses$7,599,830CYTotalExpensesAmt
PY Revenues Less Expenses$5,310,336PYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
CY Revenues Less Expenses$4,819,864CYRevenuesLessExpensesAmt
Total Assets BOY$133,083,719TotalAssetsBOYAmt
Total Assets EOY$134,664,520TotalAssetsEOYAmt
Total Liabilities BOY$73,003,975TotalLiabilitiesBOYAmt
Total Liabilities EOY$69,764,912TotalLiabilitiesEOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances BOY$60,079,744NetAssetsOrFundBalancesBOYAmt
Net Assets Or Fund Balances EOY$64,899,608NetAssetsOrFundBalancesEOYAmt
Info In Schedule O Part IIIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartIIIInd
MissionNEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL DELIVERS THE FLEXIBLE CAPITAL NEEDED BY NEIGHBORWORKS AMERICA AFFILIATES TO PROVIDE AFFORDABLE HOMES AND STRENGTHEN COMMUNITIES.MissionDesc
Significant New Program SrvcYes (1)SignificantNewProgramSrvcInd
Significant Change0SignificantChangeInd
Expense$5,928,660ExpenseAmt
Revenue$6,807,551RevenueAmt
DescPROVIDING FINANCING FOR THE ACQUISITION, DEVELOPMENT, AND REHABILITATION OF AFFORDABLE HOMES FOR SALE, RENTAL AND COMMERCIAL PROJECTS.Desc

Prog Srvc Accom Acty2 ProgSrvcAccomActy2Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Revenue$106,118RevenueAmt
DescNEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL ALSO PROVIDES CONSULTING SERVICES FOR NEIGHBORWORKS AMERICA MEMBER ORGANIZATIONS AND OTHER ORGANIZATIONS WITHIN THE AFFORDABLE HOUSING INDUSTRY.Desc
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Expenses$5,928,660TotalProgramServiceExpensesAmt
Described In Section501c3Yes (1)DescribedInSection501c3Ind
Schedule B RequiredYes (1)ScheduleBRequiredInd
Political Campaign Acty0PoliticalCampaignActyInd
Lobbying Activities0LobbyingActivitiesInd
Subject To Proxy Tax0SubjectToProxyTaxInd
Donor Advised Fund0DonorAdvisedFundInd
Conservation Easements0ConservationEasementsInd
Collections Of Art0CollectionsOfArtInd
Credit CounselingYes (1)CreditCounselingInd
Donor Rstr Or Quasi Endowments0DonorRstrOrQuasiEndowmentsInd
Report Land Building EquipmentYes (1)ReportLandBuildingEquipmentInd
Report Investments Other Sec0ReportInvestmentsOtherSecInd
Report Program Related InvstYes (1)ReportProgramRelatedInvstInd
Report Other Assets0ReportOtherAssetsInd
Report Other LiabilitiesYes (1)ReportOtherLiabilitiesInd
Include FIN48 FootnoteYes (1)IncludeFIN48FootnoteInd
Independent Audit Fincl Stmt0IndependentAuditFinclStmtInd
Consolidated Audit Fincl StmtYes (1)ConsolidatedAuditFinclStmtInd
School Operating0SchoolOperatingInd
Foreign Office0ForeignOfficeInd
Foreign Activities0ForeignActivitiesInd
More Than5000 K To Org0MoreThan5000KToOrgInd
More Than5000 K To Individuals0MoreThan5000KToIndividualsInd
Professional Fundraising0ProfessionalFundraisingInd
Fundraising Activities0FundraisingActivitiesInd
Gaming Activities0GamingActivitiesInd
Operate Hospital0OperateHospitalInd
Grants To Organizations0GrantsToOrganizationsInd
Grants To Individuals0GrantsToIndividualsInd
Schedule J RequiredYes (1)ScheduleJRequiredInd
Tax Exempt Bonds0TaxExemptBondsInd
Engaged In Excess Benefit Trans0EngagedInExcessBenefitTransInd
PY Excess Benefit Trans0PYExcessBenefitTransInd
Loan Outstanding0LoanOutstandingInd
Grant To Related Person0GrantToRelatedPersonInd
Business Rln With Org Mem0BusinessRlnWithOrgMemInd
Business Rln With Fam Mem0BusinessRlnWithFamMemInd
Business Rln With35 Ctrl Ent0BusinessRlnWith35CtrlEntInd
Deductible Non Cash Contri0DeductibleNonCashContriInd
Deductible Art Contribution0DeductibleArtContributionInd
Terminate Operations0TerminateOperationsInd
Partial Liquidation0PartialLiquidationInd
Disregarded EntityYes (1)DisregardedEntityInd
Related Entity0RelatedEntityInd
Related Organization Ctrl Ent0RelatedOrganizationCtrlEntInd
Trnsfr Exmpt Non Chrtbl Rltd Org0TrnsfrExmptNonChrtblRltdOrgInd
Activities Conducted Prtshp0ActivitiesConductedPrtshpInd
Schedule O RequiredYes (1)ScheduleORequiredInd
IRP Document28IRPDocumentCnt
IRP Document W2 G0IRPDocumentW2GCnt
Backup Wthld ComplianceYes (1)BackupWthldComplianceInd
Employee24EmployeeCnt
Employment Tax Returns FiledYes (1)EmploymentTaxReturnsFiledInd
Unrelated Bus Incm Over Limit0UnrelatedBusIncmOverLimitInd
Foreign Financial Account0ForeignFinancialAccountInd
Prohibited Tax Shelter Trans0ProhibitedTaxShelterTransInd
Taxable Party Notification0TaxablePartyNotificationInd
Nondeductible Contributions0NondeductibleContributionsInd
Quid Pro Quo Contributions0QuidProQuoContributionsInd
Form8282 Property Disposed Of0Form8282PropertyDisposedOfInd
Rcv Fnds To Pay Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0RcvFndsToPayPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Pay Premiums Prsnl Bnft Cntrct0PayPremiumsPrsnlBnftCntrctInd
Indoor Tanning Services0IndoorTanningServicesInd
Subj To Tax Rmnrtn Ex Prcht Pymt0SubjToTaxRmnrtnExPrchtPymtInd
Subject To Excs Tax Net Invst Inc0SubjectToExcsTaxNetInvstIncInd
Info In Schedule O Part VIYes (X)InfoInScheduleOPartVIInd
Governing Body Voting Members13GoverningBodyVotingMembersCnt
Independent Voting Member13IndependentVotingMemberCnt
Family Or Business Rln0FamilyOrBusinessRlnInd
Delegation Of Mgmt Duties0DelegationOfMgmtDutiesInd
Change To Org Documents0ChangeToOrgDocumentsInd
Material Diversion Or Misuse0MaterialDiversionOrMisuseInd
Members Or Stockholders0MembersOrStockholdersInd
Election Of Board Members0ElectionOfBoardMembersInd
Decisions Subject To Approva0DecisionsSubjectToApprovaInd
Minutes Of Governing BodyYes (1)MinutesOfGoverningBodyInd
Minutes Of CommitteesYes (1)MinutesOfCommitteesInd
Officer Mailing Address0OfficerMailingAddressInd
Local Chapters0LocalChaptersInd
Form990 Provided To Gvrn BodyYes (1)Form990ProvidedToGvrnBodyInd
Conflict Of Interest PolicyYes (1)ConflictOfInterestPolicyInd
Annual Disclosure Covered PrsnYes (1)AnnualDisclosureCoveredPrsnInd
Regular Monitoring EnfrcYes (1)RegularMonitoringEnfrcInd
Whistleblower PolicyYes (1)WhistleblowerPolicyInd
Document Retention PolicyYes (1)DocumentRetentionPolicyInd
Compensation Process CEOYes (1)CompensationProcessCEOInd
Compensation Process Other0CompensationProcessOtherInd
Investment In Joint Venture0InvestmentInJointVentureInd
Upon RequestYes (X)UponRequestInd

Books In Care Of Detail BooksInCareOfDetail

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1JAMES PEFFLEYBusinessNameLine1Txt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Phone2408211651PhoneNum

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line18484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330AddressLine1Txt
CitySILVER SPRINGCityNm
State AbbreviationMDStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP20910ZIPCd

Form990 Part VII Section A Form990PartVIISectionAGrp (23 entries)

TitleTitleTxtAverage Hours Per WeekAverageHoursPerWeekRtIndividual Trustee Or DirectorIndividualTrusteeOrDirectorIndOfficerOfficerIndReportable Comp From OrgReportableCompFromOrgAmtReportable Comp From Rltd OrgReportableCompFromRltdOrgAmtOther CompensationOtherCompensationAmtKey EmployeeKeyEmployeeIndHighest Compensated EmployeeHighestCompensatedEmployeeInd
ROSA RIOS VALDEZ
PRESIDENT1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
MEGAN TEARE
VP & SECRETARY1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
CAROLINE HORTON
TREASURER1.00Yes (X)Yes (X)$0$0$0
ANDY MADEIRA
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
CHARLOTTE CROW
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
EILEEN NEELY
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
EMMANUEL KINARD
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
FRED DODSON JR
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
GRACE CHIONUMA
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JEFF REED
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
LAURA MEADOWS
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
LEAH EVANS
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
TATIANA BLANK
DIRECTOR1.00Yes (X)$0$0$0
JAMES M PEFFLEY
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER38.00Yes (X)$443,850$0$61,415
MATTHIAS GLATTING
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER38.00Yes (X)$278,084$0$16,685
ELIZABETH O'LEARY
CHIEF PORTFOLIO OFFICER38.00$252,147$0$15,129Yes (X)
STEPHEN J PEELOR
CHIEF LENDING OFFICER38.00$241,049$0$28,599Yes (X)
NANCY WAGNER-HISLIP
CHIEF OF CONSULTING38.00$218,775$0$31,461Yes (X)
BRENT BOZMAN
CONTROLLER38.00$173,871$0$11,069Yes (X)
ADAM J COILE
SENIOR PORTFOLIO MGR (THROUGH 12/24)38.00$167,344$0$37,464Yes (X)
LANIE WASSERMAN
SENIOR LOAN OFFICER38.00$162,720$0$33,645Yes (X)
TIANA COLL
DIRECTOR, ANALYSIS & TECH. OPER.38.00$134,349$0$7,371Yes (X)
MICHAEL HAAS
SENIOR LOAN OFFICER38.00$156,818$0$26,286Yes (X)
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Reportable Comp From Org$2,229,007TotalReportableCompFromOrgAmt
Tot Reportable Comp Rltd Org$0TotReportableCompRltdOrgAmt
Total Other Compensation$269,124TotalOtherCompensationAmt
Indiv Rcvd Greater Than100 K9IndivRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Former Ofcr Employees Listed0FormerOfcrEmployeesListedInd
Total Comp Greater Than150 KYes (1)TotalCompGreaterThan150KInd
Compensation From Other Srcs0CompensationFromOtherSrcsInd

Contractor Compensation ContractorCompensationGrp

Contractor Name ContractorName

Business Name BusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1NTIVABusinessNameLine1Txt

Contractor Address ContractorAddress

US Address USAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line17900 WESTPARK DRIVE 100AddressLine1Txt
CityMCLEANCityNm
State AbbreviationVAStateAbbreviationCd
ZIP22102ZIPCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ServicesIT SUPPORTServicesDesc
Compensation$105,774CompensationAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Cntrct Rcvd Greater Than100 K1CntrctRcvdGreaterThan100KCnt
Government Grants$764,338GovernmentGrantsAmt
All Other Contributions$3,784,250AllOtherContributionsAmt
Total Contributions$4,548,588TotalContributionsAmt

Program Service Revenue ProgramServiceRevenueGrp (4 entries)

DescDescBusinessBusinessCdTotal Revenue ColumnTotalRevenueColumnAmtRelated Or Exempt Func IncomeRelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
LOAN INTEREST531390$6,128,585$6,128,585
LOAN FEES531390$380,656$380,656
CONSULTING INCOME531390$106,118$106,118
LOAN SERVICE FEE531390$11,731$11,731
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Program Service Revenue$6,627,090TotalProgramServiceRevenueAmt

Investment Income InvestmentIncomeGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$931,848TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$931,848ExclusionAmt

Gross Amount Sales Assets GrossAmountSalesAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$25,589SecuritiesAmt

Less Cost Oth Basis Sales Expnss LessCostOthBasisSalesExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$0SecuritiesAmt

Gain Or Loss GainOrLossGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Securities$25,589SecuritiesAmt

Net Gain Or Loss Investments NetGainOrLossInvestmentsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$25,589TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Exclusion$25,589ExclusionAmt

Other Revenue Misc OtherRevenueMiscGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescRECOVERY OF LOAN LOSSDesc
Business531390BusinessCd
Total Revenue Column$286,579TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$286,579RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Revenue Total$286,579OtherRevenueTotalAmt

Total Revenue TotalRevenueGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Revenue Column$12,419,694TotalRevenueColumnAmt
Related Or Exempt Func Income$6,913,669RelatedOrExemptFuncIncomeAmt
Unrelated Business Revenue$0UnrelatedBusinessRevenueAmt
Exclusion$957,437ExclusionAmt

Comp Current Ofcr Directors CompCurrentOfcrDirectorsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,587,193TotalAmt
Program Services$1,113,515ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$340,821ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$132,857FundraisingAmt

Other Salaries And Wages OtherSalariesAndWagesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$1,977,586TotalAmt
Program Services$1,387,400ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$424,651ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$165,535FundraisingAmt

Pension Plan Contributions PensionPlanContributionsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$99,808TotalAmt
Program Services$70,022ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$21,432ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$8,354FundraisingAmt

Other Employee Benefits OtherEmployeeBenefitsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$237,098TotalAmt
Program Services$166,339ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$50,912ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$19,847FundraisingAmt

Payroll Taxes PayrollTaxesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$227,834TotalAmt
Program Services$159,840ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$48,923ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$19,071FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Legal FeesForServicesLegalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$29,968TotalAmt
Program Services$14,777ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,532ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$12,659FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Accounting FeesForServicesAccountingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$72,195TotalAmt
Program Services$28,878ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$28,878ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$14,439FundraisingAmt

Fees For Srvc Invst Mgmnt Fees FeesForSrvcInvstMgmntFeesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$30,706TotalAmt
Program Services$29,171ProgramServicesAmt
Fundraising$1,535FundraisingAmt

Fees For Services Other FeesForServicesOtherGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$353,141TotalAmt
Program Services$111,644ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$180,740ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$60,757FundraisingAmt

Advertising AdvertisingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$61,757TotalAmt
Program Services$55,581ProgramServicesAmt
Fundraising$6,176FundraisingAmt

Office Expenses OfficeExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$41,231TotalAmt
Program Services$35,433ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$4,003ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,795FundraisingAmt

Occupancy OccupancyGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$147,294TotalAmt
Program Services$117,835ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$22,094ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$7,365FundraisingAmt

Travel TravelGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$147,047TotalAmt
Program Services$117,637ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$14,705ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$14,705FundraisingAmt

Conferences Meetings ConferencesMeetingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$13,564TotalAmt
Program Services$10,851ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$2,713ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Interest InterestGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$2,067,289TotalAmt
Program Services$2,067,289ProgramServicesAmt

Depreciation Depletion DepreciationDepletionGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$38,520TotalAmt
Program Services$28,890ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$7,704ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$1,926FundraisingAmt

Insurance InsuranceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$44,499TotalAmt
Program Services$37,824ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$4,450ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$2,225FundraisingAmt

Other Expenses OtherExpensesGrp (4 entries)

DescDescTotalTotalAmtProgram ServicesProgramServicesAmtManagement And GeneralManagementAndGeneralAmtFundraisingFundraisingAmt
REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE$296,524$266,872$26,687$2,965
STAFF DEVELOPMENT$38,220$32,487$3,822$1,911
DUES$22,025$19,823$2,202
SERVICE FEE EXPENSE$1,140$1,140

All Other Expenses AllOtherExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$65,191TotalAmt
Program Services$55,412ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$9,779ManagementAndGeneralAmt

Total Functional Expenses TotalFunctionalExpensesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total$7,599,830TotalAmt
Program Services$5,928,660ProgramServicesAmt
Management And General$1,197,048ManagementAndGeneralAmt
Fundraising$474,122FundraisingAmt

Cash Non Interest Bearing CashNonInterestBearingGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$4,903,920BOYAmt
EOY$22,821,055EOYAmt

Savings And Temp Cash Invst SavingsAndTempCashInvstGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$26,058,210BOYAmt
EOY$10,364,604EOYAmt

Pledges And Grants Receivable PledgesAndGrantsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$380,000EOYAmt

Accounts Receivable AccountsReceivableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$31,579BOYAmt
EOY$40,325EOYAmt

Prepaid Expenses Defrd Charges PrepaidExpensesDefrdChargesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$79,731BOYAmt
EOY$85,423EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Land Bldg Equip Cost Or Other Bss$277,276LandBldgEquipCostOrOtherBssAmt
Land Bldg Equip Accum Deprec$173,952LandBldgEquipAccumDeprecAmt

Land Bldg Equip Basis Net LandBldgEquipBasisNetGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$70,749BOYAmt
EOY$103,324EOYAmt

Investments Other Securities InvestmentsOtherSecuritiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
EOY$92,000EOYAmt

Investments Program Related InvestmentsProgramRelatedGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$101,206,006BOYAmt
EOY$100,187,114EOYAmt

Intangible Assets IntangibleAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$432,510BOYAmt
EOY$305,500EOYAmt

Other Assets Total OtherAssetsTotalGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$301,014BOYAmt
EOY$285,175EOYAmt

Total Assets TotalAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$133,083,719BOYAmt
EOY$134,664,520EOYAmt

Accounts Payable Accr Expnss AccountsPayableAccrExpnssGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$1,335,396BOYAmt
EOY$1,220,963EOYAmt

Escrow Account Liability EscrowAccountLiabilityGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$2,587,781BOYAmt
EOY$2,156,482EOYAmt

Unsecured Notes Loans Payable UnsecuredNotesLoansPayableGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$68,717,013BOYAmt
EOY$65,893,009EOYAmt

Other Liabilities OtherLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$363,785BOYAmt
EOY$494,458EOYAmt

Total Liabilities TotalLiabilitiesGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$73,003,975BOYAmt
EOY$69,764,912EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Organization Follows FASB117Yes (X)OrganizationFollowsFASB117Ind

No Donor Restriction Net Assets NoDonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$33,997,792BOYAmt
EOY$37,817,656EOYAmt

Donor Restriction Net Assets DonorRestrictionNetAssetsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$26,081,952BOYAmt
EOY$27,081,952EOYAmt

Total Net Assets Fund Balance TotalNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$60,079,744BOYAmt
EOY$64,899,608EOYAmt

Tot Liab Net Assets Fund Balance TotLiabNetAssetsFundBalanceGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
BOY$133,083,719BOYAmt
EOY$134,664,520EOYAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Reconcilation Revenue Expnss$4,819,864ReconcilationRevenueExpnssAmt
Other Changes In Net Assets$0OtherChangesInNetAssetsAmt
Method Of Accounting AccrualYes (X)MethodOfAccountingAccrualInd
Accountant Compile Or Review0AccountantCompileOrReviewInd
FS AuditedYes (1)FSAuditedInd

FS Audited Basis FSAuditedBasisGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Consolidated Basis Fincl StmtYes (X)ConsolidatedBasisFinclStmtInd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Audit CommitteeYes (1)AuditCommitteeInd
Federal Grant Audit RequiredYes (1)FederalGrantAuditRequiredInd
Federal Grant Audit PerformedYes (1)FederalGrantAuditPerformedInd

Schedule A IRS990ScheduleA

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Public Organization170Yes (X)PublicOrganization170Ind

Gifts Grants Contri Rcvd170 GiftsGrantsContriRcvd170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$2,500,000CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,330,265CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$3,714,496CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$3,646,166CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$4,548,588CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$18,739,515TotalAmt

Total Calendar Year170 TotalCalendarYear170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$2,500,000CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$4,330,265CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$3,714,496CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$3,646,166CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$4,548,588CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$18,739,515TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Substantial Contributors Tot$562,763SubstantialContributorsTotAmt
Public Support Total170$18,176,752PublicSupportTotal170Amt

Gross Investment Income170 GrossInvestmentIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus4 Years$41,522CurrentTaxYearMinus4YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$16,747CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$33,856CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$396,618CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$931,848CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$1,420,591TotalAmt

Other Income170 OtherIncome170Grp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Current Tax Year Minus3 Years$177,196CurrentTaxYearMinus3YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus2 Years$150,134CurrentTaxYearMinus2YearsAmt
Current Tax Year Minus1 Year$1,087,842CurrentTaxYearMinus1YearAmt
Current Tax Year$286,579CurrentTaxYearAmt
Total$1,701,751TotalAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Support$21,861,857TotalSupportAmt
Gross Receipts Rltd Activities$29,299,490GrossReceiptsRltdActivitiesAmt
Public Support CY1700.83140PublicSupportCY170Pct
Public Support PY1700.89510PublicSupportPY170Pct
Thirty Thr Pct Suprt Tests CY170Yes (X)ThirtyThrPctSuprtTestsCY170Ind

Form990 Schedule A Part VI Form990ScheduleAPartVIGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferenceSCHEDULE A, PART II, LINE 10, EXPLANATION OF OTHER INCOME:FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationOTHER REVENUE - RECOVERY OF LOAN LOSS - 2021 AMOUNT: $ 177,196. 2022 AMOUNT: $ 150,134. 2023 AMOUNT: $ 1,087,842. 2024 AMOUNT: $ 286,579.ExplanationTxt

Schedule B IRS990ScheduleB

Contributor Information ContributorInformationGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
ContributorRESTRICTEDContributorNum

Contributor Business Name ContributorBusinessName

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Business Name Line1RESTRICTEDBusinessNameLine1

Contributor US Address ContributorUSAddress

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Address Line1RESTRICTEDAddressLine1
Address Line2RESTRICTEDAddressLine2
CityRESTRICTEDCity
StateRESTRICTEDState
ZIP CodeRESTRICTEDZIPCode
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total ContributionsRESTRICTEDTotalContributionsAmt

Schedule D IRS990ScheduleD

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Agent Trustee Etc0AgentTrusteeEtcInd
Incl Escrow Custodial Acct LiabYes (1)InclEscrowCustodialAcctLiabInd
Explanation ProvidedYes (X)ExplanationProvidedInd

Leasehold Improvements LeaseholdImprovementsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$12,844OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$10,459DepreciationAmt
Book Value$2,385BookValueAmt

Equipment EquipmentGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$114,402OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$58,880DepreciationAmt
Book Value$55,522BookValueAmt

Other Land Buildings OtherLandBuildingsGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Other Cost Or Other Basis$150,030OtherCostOrOtherBasisAmt
Depreciation$104,613DepreciationAmt
Book Value$45,417BookValueAmt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Land Buildings$103,324TotalBookValueLandBuildingsAmt

Invst Program Related Org InvstProgramRelatedOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescLOANS RECEIVABLEDesc
Book Value$100,187,114BookValueAmt
Method ValuationFMethodValuationCd
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Book Value Program Rltd$100,187,114TotalBookValueProgramRltdAmt

Other Liabilities Org OtherLiabilitiesOrgGrp

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
DescPROVISION FOR UNFUNDED COMMITMENTSDesc
Amt$494,458Amt
FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Total Liability$494,458TotalLiabilityAmt
Footnote TextYes (X)FootnoteTextInd
Total Rev Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$12,133,115TotalRevEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Revenue Not Reported$0RevenueNotReportedAmt
Revenue Subtotal$12,133,115RevenueSubtotalAmt
Other Revenues Not Included$286,579OtherRevenuesNotIncludedAmt
Revenue Not Reported Fincl Stmt$286,579RevenueNotReportedFinclStmtAmt
Total Revenue Per Form990$12,419,694TotalRevenuePerForm990Amt
Tot Expns Etc Audited Fincl Stmt$7,313,251TotExpnsEtcAuditedFinclStmtAmt
Expenses Not Reported$0ExpensesNotReportedAmt
Expenses Subtotal$7,313,251ExpensesSubtotalAmt
Other Expenses Not Included$286,579OtherExpensesNotIncludedAmt
Expenses Not Rpt Fincl Stmt$286,579ExpensesNotRptFinclStmtAmt
Total Expenses Per Form990$7,599,830TotalExpensesPerForm990Amt

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (4 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
PART IV, LINE 2B:THE ESCROW CASH ACCOUNTS ARE RESTRICTED CASH ACCOUNTS REPRESENTING RESERVE ACCOUNTS HELD FOR BORROWERS AND INTENDED FOR SPECIFIC PURPOSES AND ASSOCIATED WITH PERMANENT LOANS EXTENDED TO BORROWERS. RESERVES INCLUDE I) REPAIR AND REPLACEMENT RESERVES DESIGNATED FOR CAPITAL IMPROVEMENTS AS WELL AS II) INTEREST/OPERATING RESERVES.
PART X, LINE 2:THE ORGANIZATION HAS APPLIED FOR AND RECEIVED A DETERMINATION LETTER FROM THE INTERNAL REVENUE SERVICE ("IRS") TO BE TREATED AS A TAX-EXEMPT ENTITY PURSUANT TO SECTION 501(C)(3) OF THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE. DUE TO ITS TAX-EXEMPT STATUS, THE ORGANIZATION IS NOT SUBJECT TO INCOME TAXES. THE ORGANIZATION IS REQUIRED TO FILE AND DOES FILE TAX RETURNS WITH THE IRS AND OTHER TAXING AUTHORITIES. ACCORDINGLY, THESE FINANCIAL STATEMENTS DO NOT REFLECT A PROVISION FOR INCOME TAXES, AND THE ORGANIZATION HAS NO OTHER TAX POSITIONS WHICH MUST BE CONSIDERED FOR DISCLOSURE. THE ORGANIZATION IS THE SINGLE MEMBER OF NC PL LLC, NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL GREEN, LLC, AND NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CONSULTING, LLC (THE "SUBSIDIARIES"). AS SUCH, THE SUBSIDIARIES ARE TREATED AS DISREGARDED ENTITIES UNDER THE INTERNAL REVENUE CODE AND THE ORGANIZATION REPORTS THE ACTIVITIES OF THE SUBSIDIARIES AND THE EXISTENCE OF ITS CONTROLLING INTEREST IN THE SUBSIDIARIES ON THE ORGANIZATION'S TAX RETURN. TAX RETURNS FILED BY THE ORGANIZATION ARE SUBJECT TO EXAMINATION BY THE IRS FOR A PERIOD OF THREE YEARS. WHILE NO TAX RETURNS OF THE ORGANIZATION ARE CURRENTLY BEING EXAMINED BY THE IRS, TAX RETURNS FILED SINCE 2021 REMAIN OPEN FOR EXAMINATION.
PART XI, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:RECOVERY OF LOAN LOSS 286,579.
PART XII, LINE 4B - OTHER ADJUSTMENTS:RECOVERY OF LOAN LOSS 286,579.

Schedule J IRS990ScheduleJ

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form990 Of Other OrganizationsYes (X)Form990OfOtherOrganizationsInd
Board Or Committee ApprovalYes (X)BoardOrCommitteeApprovalInd
Severance Payment0SeverancePaymentInd
Supplemental Nonqual Rtr Plan0SupplementalNonqualRtrPlanInd
Equity Based Comp Arrngm0EquityBasedCompArrngmInd
Comp Based On Revenue Of Flng Org0CompBasedOnRevenueOfFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd On Rev Related Orgs0CompBsdOnRevRelatedOrgsInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Flng Org0CompBsdNetEarnsFlngOrgInd
Comp Bsd Net Earns Rltd Orgs0CompBsdNetEarnsRltdOrgsInd
Any Non Fixed PaymentsYes (1)AnyNonFixedPaymentsInd
Initial Contract Exception0InitialContractExceptionInd

Rltd Org Officer Trst Key Empl RltdOrgOfficerTrstKeyEmplGrp (9 entries)

TitleTitleTxtBase Compensation Filing OrgBaseCompensationFilingOrgAmtCompensation Based On Rltd OrgsCompensationBasedOnRltdOrgsAmtBonus Filing OrganizationBonusFilingOrganizationAmountBonus Related OrganizationsBonusRelatedOrganizationsAmtOther Compensation Filing OrgOtherCompensationFilingOrgAmtOther Compensation Rltd OrgsOtherCompensationRltdOrgsAmtDeferred Compensation Flng OrgDeferredCompensationFlngOrgAmtDeferred Comp Rltd OrgsDeferredCompRltdOrgsAmtNontaxable Benefits Filing OrgNontaxableBenefitsFilingOrgAmtNontaxable Benefits Rltd OrgsNontaxableBenefitsRltdOrgsAmtTotal Compensation Filing OrgTotalCompensationFilingOrgAmtTotal Compensation Rltd OrgsTotalCompensationRltdOrgsAmtComp Report Prior990 Filing OrgCompReportPrior990FilingOrgAmtComp Report Prior990 Rltd OrgsCompReportPrior990RltdOrgsAmt
JAMES M PEFFLEY
CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER$343,522$0$98,000$0$2,328$0$20,700$0$40,715$0$505,265$0$0$0
MATTHIAS GLATTING
CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER$250,000$0$27,600$0$484$0$16,685$0$0$0$294,769$0$0$0
STEPHEN J PEELOR
CHIEF LENDING OFFICER$218,063$0$20,972$0$2,014$0$14,592$0$14,007$0$269,648$0$0$0
ELIZABETH O'LEARY
CHIEF PORTFOLIO OFFICER$225,000$0$24,000$0$3,147$0$15,129$0$0$0$267,276$0$0$0
NANCY WAGNER-HISLIP
CHIEF OF CONSULTING$216,757$0$0$0$2,018$0$13,321$0$18,140$0$250,236$0$0$0
ADAM J COILE
SENIOR PORTFOLIO MGR (THROUGH 12/24)$149,078$0$18,000$0$266$0$10,339$0$27,125$0$204,808$0$0$0
LANIE WASSERMAN
SENIOR LOAN OFFICER$147,571$0$14,450$0$699$0$10,012$0$23,633$0$196,365$0$0$0
BRENT BOZMAN
CONTROLLER$159,893$0$13,500$0$478$0$10,439$0$630$0$184,940$0$0$0
MICHAEL HAAS
SENIOR LOAN OFFICER$156,556$0$0$0$262$0$9,614$0$16,672$0$183,104$0$0$0

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail

FieldValueIRS element (for citing)
Form And Line ReferencePART I, LINE 7FormAndLineReferenceDesc
ExplanationPERSONS LISTED RECEIVED ANNUAL PERFORMANCE BONUSES BASED ON INDIVIDUAL AND OTHER CORPORATE GOAL ACHIEVEMENT.ExplanationTxt

Schedule O IRS990ScheduleO

Supplemental Information Detail SupplementalInformationDetail (5 entries)

Form And Line ReferenceFormAndLineReferenceDescExplanationExplanationTxt
FORM 990, PART III, LINE 2IN DECEMBER 2023, NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL FORMED A WHOLLY-OWNED SUBSIDIARY, NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CONSULTING, LLC, FOR THE PURPOSE OF PROVIDING CONSULTING SERVICES FOR NEIGHBORWORKS AMERICA MEMBER ORGANIZATIONS AND OTHER ORGANIZATIONS WITHIN THE AFFORDABLE HOUSING INDUSTRY. OPERATIONS FOR THESE TYPES OF SERVICES BEGAN IN 2024.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 11BUPON RECEIPT OF THE DRAFT 990, THE FINANCE COMMITTEE, CONSISTING OF AT LEAST ONE FINANCE PROFESSIONAL, REVIEWS THE 990 FOR ACCURACY. THE FORM 990 IS DISTRIBUTED TO ALL MEMBERS OF THE GOVERNING BODY PRIOR TO ITS SUBMISSION TO THE IRS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 12CTHE ORGANIZATION ENFORCES A DUTY TO DISCLOSE THAT IN ANY ACTUAL OR POSSIBLE CONFLICT OF INTEREST, AN INTERESTED PERSON MUST BE GIVEN THE OPPORTUNITY TO DISCLOSE ALL MATERIAL FACTS TO THE DIRECTORS, WHEREUPON A DETERMINATION IS MADE REGARDING WHETHER A CONFLICT OF INTEREST EXISTS BY THE BOARD OR COMMITTEE ONCE THIS DISCLOSURE IS MADE. A WRITTEN AND SIGNED ANNUAL STATEMENT IS REQUIRED OF EACH DIRECTOR, PRINCIPAL OFFICER AND MEMBER OF A COMMITTEE WITH BOARD-DELEGATED POWERS. PERIODIC REVIEWS ARE CONDUCTED OF THESE ANNUAL STATEMENTS.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION B, LINE 15AANNUALLY THE CHAIR OF THE NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL BOARD OF DIRECTORS GAINS FEEDBACK FROM THE DIRECTORS ON CEO PERFORMANCE AND CONDUCTS AN ANNUAL WRITTEN REVIEW OF THE CEO. IN ADDITION, IT DETERMINES ANY BONUS EARNED AND APPROVES CEO COMPENSATION FOR THE UPCOMING CALENDAR YEAR. THE BOARD OF DIRECTORS REVIEWS AND APPROVES THE ANNUAL BUDGET, WHICH INCLUDES THE ORGANIZATIONS OVERALL COMPENSATION PLAN FOR THE UPCOMING CALENDAR YEAR. SENIOR MANAGEMENT TEAM SALARIES ARE DETERMINED DURING THE ANNUAL PERFORMANCE REVIEW PROCESS BASED ON THE EMPLOYEE'S PRIOR YEAR PERFORMANCE AND SALARIES FOR COMPARABLE POSITIONS IN THE SAME FIELD. PERFORMANCE REVIEW INCREASES AND STAFF BONUS PAYMENTS ARE APPROVED BY THE CEO.
FORM 990, PART VI, SECTION C, LINE 19FINANCIAL STATEMENTS ARE MADE AVAILABLE TO THE PUBLIC ON NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL'S WEBSITE.

Schedule R IRS990ScheduleR

Id Disregarded Entities IdDisregardedEntitiesGrp (3 entries)

Address Line1USAddress/AddressLine1TxtCityUSAddress/CityNmState AbbreviationUSAddress/StateAbbreviationCdZIPUSAddress/ZIPCdEINEINPrimary ActivitiesPrimaryActivitiesTxtLegal Domicile StateLegalDomicileStateCdTotal IncomeTotalIncomeAmtEnd Of Year AssetsEndOfYearAssetsAmtBusiness Name Line1DirectControllingEntityName/BusinessNameLine1Txt
NC PL LLC
8484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330SILVER SPRINGMD20910881421283LENDING FOR AFFORDABLE HOUSING PROJECTSMD$1,141,393$23,486,897NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CORP
NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL GREEN LLC
8484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330SILVER SPRINGMD20910352825805ENVIRONMENT LENDING AND GRANTSDE$0$5,000NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CORP
NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CONSULTING
8484 GEORGIA AVE SUITE 330SILVER SPRINGMD20910990626570AFFORDABLE HOUSING INDUSTRY CONSULTINGDE$106,368$106,062NEIGHBORWORKS CAPITAL CORP

Comments

Anonymous: no account or email. Up to 2,000 characters, at most one link. Comments are checked automatically; some wait for review.